VietaNrNosaukumsDalībniekiLaiksPunktiSodsRezultātsVieta grupāmin/kmpti/kmmin/ptikm
1226LV BĀRDASUldis Pormeisters
Gunārs Ozoliņš
01:59:0363063MO2:100:07:464.1100:01:5315.3
2237Begemots un kaķisKalvis Bricis
Lillija Brice
01:56:1760060XO2:100:08:304.3900:01:5613.7
3239Ar smaiduAiga Kalniņa
Kristīne Veita
Ieva Godiņa
02:00:4461-160WO2:100:08:494.4500:01:5913.7
4229Bez steigasIntars Metums
Uldis Metums
01:55:1956056MO2:200:09:254.5800:02:0412.2
5223Šurpu-turpu!Reinis Zābers
Anete Zābere
01:57:5256056XO2:200:08:264.0100:02:0614.0
6205SAULKRASTI SHOWEL RACING TEAMEduards Pāķis
Sniedze Brakovska
01:53:3155055XO2:300:08:194.0300:02:0413.6
7247ZAJECZane Dzirkale
Elīna Dzirkale
01:54:4954054WO2:200:09:154.3500:02:0812.4
8222A&AAndris Mikijanskis
Amanta Mikijanska
01:59:5354054FAM2:100:10:274.7100:02:1311.5
9244Baltie Zalkši IIEdgars Celms
Ivars Krenklis
Markuss Celms
02:00:0554-153FAM2:200:09:374.3300:02:1312.5
10210Saštukos uz četriemKaspars Pudists
Reinis Roga
Matīss Eikerts
Edgars Astašovs
01:57:3050050MO2:300:10:104.3200:02:2111.6
11217Piens ir ledusskapīIlze Vilciņa
Madara Šnaidere
01:55:1149049WO2:300:09:113.9000:02:2112.5
12231X CilvēkiJuris Ceirulis
Aiga Balode
02:02:2851-348XO2:400:09:303.9600:02:2412.9
13228catfoodKārlis Evertovskis
Lāsma Ozola
Valentīna Romanova
02:03:5752-448XO2:500:08:303.5600:02:2314.6
14230Pilsētas žurkasAnete Dārta Rožkalne
Gunita Daldere
01:55:2647047WO2:400:09:413.9400:02:2711.9
15238Viesulis un BlondīneAnete Danelsone
Pēteris Stepiņš
02:04:4448-543XO2:600:10:073.8900:02:3612.3
16227ĶengakrastiViesturs Raipulis
Kristers Raipulis
02:03:4246-442MO2:400:10:313.9100:02:4111.8
17204RoņiMeldra Baroniņa
Mareks Baroniņš
Ronalds Vaisgerbergs
01:57:4338038XO2:700:11:113.6100:03:0610.5
18215MinkasLauma Muceniece
Līga Drusta
Lāsma Midrijāne
01:55:4235035WO2:500:11:433.5400:03:189.9
19203CīmurēniInta Cīmure
Kārlis Cīmurs
Jānis Cīmurs
01:58:3834034FAM2:300:11:263.2800:03:2910.4
20246Pitagora slapjās biksesMiķelis Zumbergs
Dace Zumberga
Ance Zumberga
01:59:2334034FAM2:400:12:163.4900:03:319.7
21209UltraSuperHDDuoIlze Tropa
Aija Feldmane
01:56:0333033WO2:600:12:423.6100:03:319.1
22220KalniešiKārlis Stonka
Daina Stonka
02:00:2434-133XO2:800:11:583.3800:03:3210.1
23245Jūrmalas RūķīšiJānis Vaivods
Gustavs Vaivods
Inese Vaivode
01:51:2931031FAM2:500:12:503.5700:03:368.7
24218ČotkaRihards Caiba
Didzis Liepiņš
01:53:5730030MO2:500:12:473.3700:03:488.9
25243FiksikiAndrejs Demeško
Andrejs Jakovļevs
02:05:3036-630MO2:600:11:483.3900:03:2910.6
262112KKaspars Aksenoks
Kristofers Aksenoks
01:58:3529029FAM2:600:14:243.5200:04:058.2
27249STIECIŅIArtis Stieciņš
Marks Stieciņš
Kristers Stieciņš
01:58:5229029FAM2:700:14:263.5200:04:068.2
28213Dzelzs mērnieksArvīds Ondrups
Santa Beļkus
02:03:0731-427XO2:900:10:412.6900:03:5811.5
29232ČiekuriMāra Viška
Gatis Špats
Sofija Galvanovska
01:57:1226026FAM2:800:15:273.4300:04:307.6
30242SHINOBIAigars Bogdanovs
Marina Peliha
02:02:2829-326XO2:1000:12:543.0500:04:139.5
31251Mums garšo APELSĪNIAnita Vahere-Abražune
Evelīna Vahere-Abražune
Emīlija Vahere-Abražune
Elīna Vahere-Abražune
01:54:3623023FAM2:900:18:153.6600:04:596.3
32216KOMĒTA NĀK!Līva Magdalēna Barkāne
Laura Cepurīte
Monta Ozola
01:57:4121021WO2:700:18:453.3500:05:366.3
33252Konča stresāJuris Vaidakovs
Matīss Vaidakovs
02:01:2221-219FAM2:1000:18:043.1300:05:476.7
34234PievilcīgieArmīns Gasjūns
Sandra Viekale-Gasjūne
Elīza Viekale-Gasjūne
Toms Viekals-Gasjūns
02:25:3945-2619FAM2:1100:12:233.8300:03:1411.8
35221ŪdensrozesSigne Tomsone
Neila Sietniece
Mareks Sietnieks
01:50:0316016XO2:1100:16:332.4100:06:536.7
36212Kriksītis pa priekšuJustine Misjuna
Elizabete Misjuna
Kristaps Bērziņš
01:58:2815015FAM2:1200:23:042.9200:07:545.1
37248Vadītājs ar puķi rokāsJasmīne Vanaga
Melisa Vanaga
Nellija Baliko
01:31:0910010FAM2:1300:26:262.9000:09:073.4
38925Mazie ĶemeriZane, Laura Jēkabs Ķemeri01:41:00909FAM2:1400:27:462.4700:11:133.6
39202MAHINATORIAlberts Laksis
Helmuts Laksis
01:48:44404MO2:700:39:061.4400:27:112.8
40225Z-TīmAndris Zandersons
Una Medne-Zandersone
Paula Zandersone
02:27:4724-280XO2:1200:18:533.0700:06:097.8
-250No PagalmaValters Āboliņš
Marija Fridmane
0000.0
-219SkaidiņasSandra Nonberga
Ance Nonberga
Laima Arāja
Sallija Rodrigesa-Hordana
0000.0
-206AVIA TeamAlīna Fisenkova
Vitālijs Fisenkovs
Alise Saļuka
0000.0
-224Degunradžu paklājsArtūrs Pielēns-Pelēns
Andrejs Siliņš
0000.0
-201UkurmukursmuguriArtūrs Pielēns-Pelēns
Linda Miščenko
0000.0
-241KL TeamKristīne Tihanva
Laura Griķe
0000.0
-240GarminDmitrijs Ļisicins
Viktorija Ļisicina
0000.0