VietaKomandaDalībniekiLaiksPti-Rez.Vieta grupāmin/kmpti/kmmin/pti
1Didzis neskriesKaspars Vīksne M 26
Kārlis Vīksne M 26
3:51:461140114MO4:10:07:123.5440:02:02
2Skrien SiguldaKaspars Kārkliņš M 43
Kristaps Bruners M 16
3:51:471130113MO4:20:07:393.7330:02:03
3Neliels treniņšZigmārs Gailis M 26
Andris Gailis M 23
3:56:241110111MO4:30:07:223.4590:02:08
4Isostar MixGuntars Mankus M 46
Irita Puķīte F 41
3:55:241100110XO4:10:08:113.8200:02:08
5ELEVATIONMārtiņš Galvanovskis M 35
Atis Caune M 34
Anrijs Tērauds M 39
3:50:221090109MO4:40:07:583.7670:02:07
684 rullē!Didzis Šapkus M 32
Artūrs Vaselis M 32
3:59:511090109MO4:50:07:473.5400:02:12
7Burkānciema EžiJānis Melbārdis M 38
Anita Saulīte F 39
3:53:591080108XO4:20:08:063.7410:02:10
8IZTURĪBA/ISOSTAR 99Alvis Krilovskis M 44
Uldis Kirtovskis M 53
Raimonds Dūmiņš M 42
3:49:381070107MO4:60:08:043.7580:02:09
942km.lvMārtiņš Godiņš M 41
Ieva Godiņa F 39
3:52:061050105XO4:30:08:223.7870:02:13
10French Toast MafiaEdgars Kokorevičs M 28
Rolands Rudītis M 28
3:55:041050105MO4:70:08:543.9760:02:14
11Gentlemen's ClubKristaps Pilskalns M 31
Viktors Saveljevs M 31
Arvis Jauniņš M 31
3:58:241050105MO4:80:07:453.4100:02:16
12IZTURĪBA/ISOSTAR 96Intars Opolais M 36
Dāvis Uļģis M 26
3:48:461030103MO4:90:08:143.7030:02:13
13Foršais BriksnisLinda Krūmiņa F 35
Edijs Šmits M 36
Kārlis Prauliņš M 35
3:52:491030103XO4:40:08:193.6770:02:16
14SWGuntars Logins M 23
Nauris Blumbahs M 21
Mārtiņš Vecvagars M 20
3:59:191030103MO4:100:08:183.5730:02:19
15Visneiedomājamākie šķībšķautņiGuna Meistere F 34
Jānis Grāmatnieks M 29
4:00:3699-198XO4:50:08:233.4500:02:26
16Brāļi Zvidriņi no AnzāģesĒriks Lebedoks M 30
Gundars Balodis M 30
Emīls Gailis M 41
3:50:3297097MO4:110:08:283.5630:02:23
174H pastaigaAigars Kokins M 38
Uģis Holsts M 41
Rolands Kutsars M 32
Kristīne Bertuka F 31
4:00:3897-196XO4:60:09:163.7320:02:29
18Riga Adventure Team win-winJuris Ritums M 32
Jana Kalagina F 31
3:54:2995095XO4:70:08:343.4690:02:28
19Melnais ĒrglisKlāvs Stiprais M 20
Kalvis Māliņš M 28
3:59:5395095MO4:120:09:503.8980:02:31
20BEZ STRESAViesturs Šlosbergs M 38
Jānis Valerts M 39
Renārs Skudra M 38
3:54:4493093MO4:130:08:573.5450:02:31
21Skaidas pa gaisuĢirts Bulāns M 31
Zane Bulāne F 28
3:58:3793093XO4:80:08:563.4790:02:34
22CV Online LatviaSergejs Poļanskis M 33
Uldis Nipers M 32
Jānis Ābele M 33
3:59:3993093MO4:140:09:283.6720:02:35
23Riga Adventure Team Līgas D&GLīga Berķe F 35
Daniels Jeļisejevs M 35
4:00:0194-193XO4:90:08:393.3940:02:33
24Didzis šoreiz skriesDidzis Raits M 25
Ernests Važa M 26
3:52:2492092MO4:150:09:363.7990:02:32
25Divi vīriEgils Zarakovskis M 40
Ilgvars Ebels M 39
3:59:4692092MO4:160:08:453.3600:02:36
26Janis un AigarsJānis Deksnis M 33
Aigars Beks M 45
3:53:4390090MO4:170:08:583.4550:02:36
27Šī šauj šim, šis šauj šaiEndijs Melecis M 26
Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba M 15
3:54:3690090MO4:180:09:093.5110:02:36
28Ko Te Notiek?Uldis Kleinbergs M 29
Gunda Straume F 34
3:49:4489089XO4:100:09:163.5940:02:35
29IZTURĪBA/ISOSTAR 66Artis Dobulis M 41
Jānis Romanovskis M 29
Ieva Mauliņa F 40
3:55:3889089XO4:110:09:053.4320:02:39
30ČIKOGints Jubelis M 31
Agnese Dadzīte F 23
3:59:2589089XO4:120:09:193.4660:02:41
3130draugi.lvSandis Zuzāns M 36
Inārs Utkins M 32
Gita Vilensone F 33
3:56:0188088XO4:130:09:413.6100:02:41
32ČupakabraBaiba Bardovska F 32
Mārtiņš Bardovskis M 39
3:57:0387087XO4:140:08:523.2530:02:43
33Sūnu meklētājiRaimonds Ozoliņš M 32
Edgars Šulckis M 36
3:57:2187087MO4:190:09:253.4520:02:44
34Kur lai skrien?Kristaps Ceriņš M 33
Lauma Briška F 32
3:44:3186086XO4:150:09:383.6890:02:37
35BračkasDidzis Pētersons M 50
Pēteris Pētersons M 37
3:49:2085085MO4:200:09:233.4760:02:42
36MONTANAJuris Ducens M 47
Elīna Gediņa-Ducena F 39
Kristīne Sekace F 35
3:56:2985085XO4:160:09:463.5090:02:47
37Celms & ČemursAndris Meļķerts M 51
Līga Meļķerte F 26
3:56:5985085XO4:170:10:153.6740:02:47
38ROGBANDKarīna Krūmiņliepa F 30
Gints Eglītis M 42
4:00:1286-185XO4:180:09:453.4950:02:48
39Spamma OKRaitis Birznieks M 33
Kaspars Vītols M 32
3:45:0683083MO4:210:09:513.6320:02:43
40Turbo DivplākšņiArnis Grasis M 45
Santa Roze F 47
3:40:1482082XO4:190:08:293.1610:02:41
41LazdāniJānis Lazdāns M 46
Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne F 41
3:49:5682082XO4:200:09:413.4540:02:48
42Kājas pār pleciemArtūrs Blūmiņš M 32
Gunta Blūmiņa F 26
3:55:0682082XO4:210:09:423.3830:02:52
43AZAPAndris Zandersons M 45
Andris Pastors M 48
3:57:1581081MO4:220:10:393.6390:02:56
44SEL TeamZanda Abzalone F 42
Kristīne Brunere F 13
3:43:3080080WO4:10:09:483.5080:02:48
45Vēl vienu punktu?Alvis Lepiksons M 44
Valdis Lepiksons M 44
3:45:2780080MO4:230:09:233.3290:02:49
46Aliņš un suliņaRihards Volfs M 31
Agnese Volfa F 32
3:54:3680080XO4:220:10:143.4880:02:56
47Čiepa un DeilsMārtiņš Šteinalts M 27
Laura Manuša F 25
3:47:3379079XO4:230:09:593.4630:02:53
48Pa VienamAigars Eglājs M 25
Edgars Būmanis M 25
3:55:1879079MO4:240:09:563.3360:02:59
49Pāri ielaiRalfs Jumiķis M 21
Ilva Kārkliņa F 43
Henrijs Šmits M 35
4:00:4180-179XO4:240:10:153.4080:03:01
50AMAKATANAVAustris Kalniņš M 12
Raivis Kalniņš M 41
3:38:5778078FAMILY4:10:10:383.7880:02:48
51K2Kaspars Aksenoks M 43
Kristaps Poddubnijs M 24
3:45:2078078MO4:250:10:293.6310:02:53
52Divplākšņi 4Antra Lukševica F 34
Jolanta Romanova F 48
Jānis Briedis M 45
3:47:1378078XO4:250:09:153.1750:02:55
53Varavīksnes ZibsnaInese Bērziņa F 37
Atis Rektiņš M 34
3:58:2978078XO4:260:10:373.4730:03:03
54B2Agris Auce M 49
Zanda Auce F 47
4:02:4881-378XO4:270:11:363.8700:03:00
55GarminDmitrijs Lisicins M 29
Vjačeslavs Ņebogatihs M 35
4:06:3585-778MO4:260:10:243.5850:02:54
56BRĪNUMJAUKADIENARolands Auziņš M 45
Dārta Auziņa F 11
3:51:2377077FAMILY4:20:10:183.4260:03:00
57Reaktīvie EžiToms Duboviks M 26
Ralfs Rogaļevs M 17
Niklāvs Biernis M 26
Rūta Liflande F 19
Didzis Glušņevs M 24
3:59:4577077XO4:280:10:273.3580:03:07
58Kulturāli bēgļiKaspars Kārkliņš M 40
Lauris Lizbovskis M 42
4:03:4279-475MO4:270:10:143.3160:03:05
59Bujaka (all night long)Ineta Briede F 30
Inese Keiša F 37
3:40:5474074WO4:20:11:213.8000:02:59
60AuseklisAnžela Šapovalova F 37
Edmunds Dremakovs M 35
Atis Ģēģeris M 43
3:44:2874074XO4:290:09:523.2540:03:02
61A&DDairis Ellers M 29
Anda Ellere F 29
3:56:1074074XO4:300:11:233.5690:03:11
62Mums noteikti paveiksiesMikus Voss M 26
Arta Kudlāne F 27
3:58:1374074XO4:310:12:133.7980:03:13
63Pīlēm grūtiNikolajs Lucāns M 50
Iveta Rozenfelde F 46
3:47:2673073XO4:320:10:383.4120:03:07
64Celmu ģimene IEdgars Celms M 44
Rinalds Celms M 14
3:51:4473073MO4:280:11:013.4730:03:10
65TīrumlāčiMārcis Tīrums M 38
Andris Tīrums M 17
Kristaps Lācis M 15
3:56:5673073MO4:290:11:373.5820:03:15
66Nebūs!Jānis Sapats M 23
Dagnija Tērauda F 20
3:57:4273073XO4:330:12:103.7380:03:15
67Vova nav formāEdgars Šadris M 35
Ģirts Slaviņš M 35
4:03:3677-473MO4:300:10:393.3680:03:10
68Ezītis MiglāGints Kalniņš M 43
Alda Smoļenska F 44
3:50:3172072XO4:340:11:113.4940:03:12
69Meitenes zeltenesLaura Leiboma F 19
Agnese Rudzīte F 18
3:54:2572072WO4:30:12:053.7100:03:15
70SALDUS SIROTĀJIAgris Robs M 39
Ērika Roba F 39
Gunta Bernāne F 30
3:55:0472072XO4:350:11:073.4070:03:16
71Kur jāiet?!Jānis Brokāns M 27
Santa Pastore F 23
3:58:0972072XO4:360:12:423.8420:03:18
72Zemeņu eklēriņiDenis Aļeksejevs M 27
Marina Bulkina F 39
4:01:0974-272XO4:370:10:533.3400:03:16
73Pēteris un VilnisVilnis Gailis M 43
Pēteris Gailis M 10
3:55:0071071FAMILY4:30:11:163.4050:03:19
74BrīvsolisLaura Stūrīte F 30
Mārtiņš Klucis M 41
Zane Kjahjare F 37
Dagnis Kjahjars M 41
Sandis Kanbergs M 38
4:01:3273-271XO4:380:11:303.4770:03:18
75Suns ar galvu lejāLinda Beldava F 35
Jekaterina Dmitrijeva F 34
4:20:3192-2171WO4:40:09:153.2650:02:50
76VAGUValdis Jēkabsons M 46
Gunta Jēkabsone F 44
3:49:0870070XO4:390:12:563.9530:03:16
77AITAS PASTAIGĀSandra Pereca F 37
Sandra Segliņa F 34
3:51:3270070WO4:50:12:153.7050:03:18
78PūčiZanda Doļģe F 27
Guntis Doļģis M 53
3:51:3770070XO4:400:12:023.6390:03:19
79Pārdaugavas TwixInese Bļodniece F 47
Ginta Nažinska F 47
3:41:5069069WO4:60:11:403.6270:03:13
80Krones ielaLinda Rožkalna F 48
Inese Purmale F 47
Kristaps Rožkalns M 23
3:53:3869069XO4:410:12:203.6450:03:23
81Krasnaja TapočkaŅikita Martovs M 23
Viktors Buivids M 23
3:43:2268068MO4:310:11:353.5260:03:17
82Zelta vistiņasMāra Viška F 33
Agnese Caune F 36
3:56:4568068WO4:70:11:413.3570:03:29
83ČāpotājiAija Lorence F 29
Jānis Lorencs M 55
4:02:0970-367XO4:420:12:163.5440:03:28
84Cepums beigās būs?Nora Aleksīna F 26
Valentīns Dmitrijevs M 27
3:27:5466066XO4:430:11:213.6010:03:09
85ZelmasGunta Šlosberga F 41
Jana Fronta F 44
Zane Meldera F 44
3:55:5966066WO4:80:13:153.7050:03:34
86Double Nasty (OK Stiga)Anastasija Smoļakova F 23
Anastasija Isajeva F 21
3:58:1166066WO4:90:12:163.4000:03:37
87Vīnoga.lvInese Bajāre F 39
Edgars Ots M 23
Rolands Rudāns M 42
3:55:5665065XO4:440:12:513.5420:03:38
88Mežakuilis MMatīss Melecis M 39
Ieva Melece F 38
Iveta Veidemane F 38
3:57:4665065XO4:450:13:413.7430:03:39
89SPAMMAJānis Strazdiņš M 32
Andis Šķēle M 34
4:02:5068-365MO4:320:12:163.4370:03:34
901+1Ivars Asnis M 33
Ilona Kemp F 35
3:23:1764064XO4:460:12:043.8010:03:11
91Etiķis no VentasDmitrijs Žarovs M 20
Igors Jakušonoks M 50
3:50:3764064MO4:330:12:513.5670:03:36
92Krāsainie pelmeņiEdgars Purins M 46
Lelde Patmalniece F 25
3:51:4164064XO4:470:13:173.6690:03:37
933ASIIvars Spalis M 39
Sandra Šimkus F 36
Aleksejs Loskutovs M 53
3:54:1964064XO4:480:14:363.9890:03:40
94VidzemniecesNora Baranovska F 39
Marta Golubova F 34
3:59:2864064WO4:100:12:283.3330:03:45
95Pa maliņu, pa maliņu ...Andris Leja M 45
Sanita Leja F 43
4:01:1166-264XO4:490:13:003.5580:03:39
96Spamma 1Lidija Luņeva F 33
Ludmila Strazdiņa F 34
4:01:1466-264WO4:110:13:513.7900:03:39
97UzKalnuMārtiņš Rozentāls M 29
Edgars Ostaņēvičs M 22
Ilvars Jēčs M 45
4:11:3376-1264MO4:340:09:202.8220:03:19
98Vāveres kosmosāEdgars Fortiņš M 36
Ilze Kārkliņa F 35
Juris Kārkliņš M 38
Andris Bērziņš M 38
3:46:1963063XO4:500:12:593.6140:03:36
99ABRENE ir MŪSUKristaps Caune M 23
Veronika Reiziņa F 31
Viktors Saulītis M 31
Mairis Feldmanis M 24
3:55:0763063XO4:510:11:012.9510:03:44
100Negativus Adventure Jr. mixMārcis Gediņš M 37
Jēkabs Gediņš M 9
Ieva Nora Fīrere F 33
3:55:1263063FAMILY4:40:12:513.4430:03:44
101Avietyno meitenesRoma Baleišienė F 59
Rasa Baleišytė F 29
Kristina Vičiūtė F 33
3:44:2662062WO4:120:12:123.3710:03:37
102Pēdu PartneriAgita Kudlāne F 26
Kristiāna Meldere F 23
3:50:4662062WO4:130:12:463.4300:03:43
103Upes LīdakaElīna Upīte F 29
Alīna Vasiļjeva F 23
3:53:2662062WO4:140:13:013.4560:03:46
104BOBMareks Baroniņš M 29
Meldra Baroniņa F 26
Sintija Ozoliņa F 28
3:57:0462062XO4:520:11:383.0430:03:49
105Nelegālie pieminekļiKristīne Suta F 22
Ieva Balode F 22
Luīze Bicāne F 22
Laura Balode F 19
4:00:5763-162WO4:150:13:303.5310:03:49
106Bruno Smaidiņa komandaMaija Selezņova F 25
Baiba Kaspare F 30
3:56:4161061WO4:160:13:463.5500:03:53
107Lēnās BeibesAgnese Baltmane F 40
Paula Baltmane F 11
3:52:2760060FAMILY4:50:14:083.6470:03:52
108Trotuāra slīpētājiEdgars Krūmiņš M 31
Lauris Krūmiņš M 26
Sevda Latkovska F 29
3:31:3359059XO4:530:11:453.2760:03:35
109DevintiejiViktoras Saldžiūnas M 31
Margarita Kulnis F 25
3:59:1359059XO4:540:13:113.2530:04:03
110Asie Kaktusi un tāLaura Lapiņa F 15
Elīza Gūtmane F 15
Anna Niedre F 15
Estere Sosāre F 15
3:47:4458058WO4:170:12:383.2170:03:56
111VyrapuksAigars Strods M 29
Arnis Ķurbis M 29
4:08:4567-958MO4:350:11:123.0170:03:43
112AMATKALNIViesturs Ziediņš M 61
Daila Vīksne-Pizika F 51
3:50:4257057XO4:550:13:313.3410:04:03
113Kapteinis BremzeElizabete Neimiševa F 36
Aleksandrs Bodiļevs M 32
3:57:1257057XO4:560:14:413.5290:04:10
114Īstie E & KKristaps Dzvinko M 34
Einārs Sietiņš M 29
4:00:0258-157MO4:360:11:322.7890:04:08
115ŠOREIZ BEZ MILDRONĀTATīna Kate Spektore F 12
Aiga Irbe Blūma F 13
Laura Berķe F 11
3:47:5256056WO4:180:14:383.5980:04:04
116SISTERS POWERJūlija Aņisko F 29
Viktorija Aņisko F 26
3:49:2056056WO4:190:12:503.1370:04:06
1172 kaķiJuta Pastore F 49
Kārlis Pastors M 11
3:50:5656056FAMILY4:60:13:423.3320:04:07
118Naskās skrējējasAnda Auce F 41
Sarmīte Mūze F 40
3:52:0856056WO4:200:12:553.1140:04:09
119Tik uz priekšuUldis Germans M 35
Edgars Bērziņš M 35
4:06:1763-756MO4:370:12:033.0820:03:55
120Ru-Ru TeamInese Rūsa F 29
Edgars Rumbenieks M 28
4:15:0172-1656XO4:570:11:353.2690:03:32
121Elīnas vīriešiKrišjānis Nesenbergs M 30
Jēkabs Nesenbergs M 6
3:30:4155055FAMILY4:70:13:583.6490:03:50
122Treknie putniLīga Gulbe F 49
Marta Gulbe F 11
Balvis Gulbis M 56
3:44:4154054FAMILY4:80:14:153.4260:04:09
123Raganu klubiņšAnda Ozoliņa F 39
Ita Eglīte F 35
Laura Zariņa F 35
3:39:1853053WO4:210:14:123.4320:04:08
124KrieviHaralds Krievs M 40
Iveta Krieva F 39
Kaspars Krievs M 14
3:44:2253053XO4:580:14:113.3510:04:14
125RILSLauris Rakauskis M 28
Inga Supe F 29
3:47:4753053XO4:590:15:143.5430:04:18
126i2Inguna Eglīte F 51
Inga Vaļska F 43
3:54:3353053WO4:220:14:573.3770:04:26
127Ozona UndaAiva Jakovela F 39
Inguna Kupča F 46
4:21:5675-2253WO4:230:10:202.9580:03:30
128MiZaZane Grīnberga F 23
Miķelis Pušilovs M 23
3:43:1952052XO4:600:14:113.3030:04:18
129IlzeEdgars Čerkovskis M 26
Uldis Saukums M 28
Agijs Saukuma F 25
Monta Beķere F 25
3:44:5952052XO4:610:15:373.6120:04:19
130ČiekuriOskars Silārs M 26
Laura Stiebra F 26
3:45:0652052XO4:620:12:552.9830:04:20
131Vitkovsky teamsAigars Vitkovskis M 43
Verners Vitkovskis M 18
3:53:3452052MO4:380:11:572.6600:04:30
132Riga Adventure Team čiekuriIvo Lūkins M 31
Gunta Amola F 32
3:41:0251051XO4:630:15:413.6200:04:20
133DJVDimitrijs Kozubovs M 41
Jeļena Zaharova-Kozubova F 35
3:44:4551051XO4:640:12:422.8810:04:24
134Ar putniem galvāNatālija Pavļuha F 26
Līva Rudzīte F 26
Madara Brīdiņa F 25
Kristiāna Zvezdiņa F 21
3:53:4951051WO4:240:14:583.2660:04:35
135TRAKĀS KRIZDOLESLīga Balode F 30
Sanita Ulpe F 31
3:43:0150050WO4:250:14:093.1730:04:28
136Lācīša apskāviensAgnese Skujiņa F 23
Fjodors Pohodņevs M 23
3:53:4050050XO4:650:17:393.7760:04:40
137AIIlze Cahrausa F 26
Artūrs Hirkovskis M 27
2:10:1949049XO4:660:09:013.3900:02:40
138DABAS VĒROTĀJIMāris Kilups M 46
Baiba Gulbe F 26
3:32:2349049XO4:670:13:323.1240:04:20
139Run awayLinda Eglīte F 29
Laura Egle F 31
Dace Spalva F 31
4:00:3350-149WO4:260:14:072.9340:04:49
140ApmierinātieMārtiņš Rikšis M 50
Sandra Riekstiņa F 40
3:38:2548048XO4:680:16:203.5890:04:33
141Pāri tiltam uz kalnu.Inta Tiltiņa F 55
Ingrīda Kleinberga F 54
3:42:2048048WO4:270:16:323.5690:04:38
142Cini - MinisKristers Saulītis M 14
Kristīne Teicāne F 15
Tīna Sipčenoka F 15
3:56:2148048XO4:690:14:022.8510:04:55
143Z:rebornMaratkuls Kosojevs M 32
Olga Dmitricenko F 31
3:53:3447047XO4:700:15:423.1600:04:58
144ŠņākuļotājiRolands Kasatkins M 32
Una Uzkalna F 24
3:54:5247047XO4:710:17:233.4770:05:00
145EKOVIETESSanita Pavāre F 34
Svetlana Konovalova F 40
Egita Rozniece F 41
4:19:2367-2047WO4:280:11:092.8790:03:52
146STEIDZIES UZ VIRSOTNI !Uldis Apsalons M 64
Normunds Limba M 56
Andžella Lūkina F 46
Anita Pastare F 51
Gita Krieviņa F 33
3:27:4445045XO4:720:16:233.5490:04:37
147Zebiekste un lapsaElīza Madsena F 12
Marija Rapa F 14
3:53:5745045FAMILY4:90:16:043.0910:05:12
148Imanta Babīte nepieturBaiba Puriņa F 54
Ginta Ratniece F 50
4:14:3560-1545WO4:290:13:233.1540:04:15
149LUKA we're your sisters!Laura Ūdre F 27
Agnese Kundziņa F 26
3:35:1144044WO4:300:15:593.2700:04:53
150Rāmavas nažiJānis Garisons M 43
Inga Stabulniece F 41
Ulrika Garisone F 10
Patriks Garisons M 7
3:03:0943043FAMILY4:100:15:253.6210:04:16
151Vaļļu meitenesMarta Valle F 31
Lelde Valle F 37
Asnate Grēve F 38
3:45:5440040WO4:310:17:453.1420:05:39
152Pavasaris galvāEdgars Bomiks M 41
Elīna Daile F 31
4:11:4451-1239XO4:730:13:092.6650:04:56
153Perfekts noziegumsIeva Stoldere F 17
Emīlija Radzeviča F 16
4:11:5151-1239WO4:320:14:162.8910:04:56
154I code for foodRenārs Kudiņš M 35
Jānis Kudiņš M 32
3:30:5237037MO4:390:15:102.6600:05:42
155IlvaldeIlvars Mizniks M 44
Valdemārs Plociņš M 32
3:44:5335035MO4:400:21:353.3600:06:26
156ForšiņāsKristīne Melne F 32
Zane Dumbre F 30
Jete Lapiņa F 6
Roberta Anna Aleksejeva F 3
Elīza Anna Melne F 4
3:18:3018018FAMILY4:110:28:492.6130:11:01
157Lācis & ZaķisPāvels Ņevodņičenko M 29
Viktorija Aleksejeva F 23
4:24:0443-2518XO4:740:14:502.4160:06:08
ncTishe jedesh - dal'she budeshVitālijs Siļvestrovs M 274:00:2979-178MO4:nc0:11:273.7640:03:03
ncArenaIgors Yamchuks M 533:57:2087087MO4:nc0:09:323.4980:02:44