VietaKomandaDalībniekiLaiksPunkti-RezultātsVieta grupāmin/kmpti/kmmin/pti
1Neliels treniņšAndris Gailis M 23
Zigmārs Gailis M 25
3:52:051020102MO4:10:07:313.3070:02:17
2Ātrāk!Agris Stūris M 31
Atis Rešķis M 30
3:54:2498098MO4:20:07:493.2660:02:23
3Gentlemen's ClubKristaps Pilskalns M 31
Viktors Saveļjevs M 30
4:00:1795-194MO4:30:08:283.3500:02:32
442km.lvMārtiņš Godiņš M 32
Ieva Godiņa F 39
Mareks Skujiņš M 38
3:57:4288088XO4:10:09:093.3880:02:42
5BurkānciemsAnita Saulīte F 39
Jānis Melbārdis M 37
3:58:0988088XO4:20:09:133.4060:02:42
6Didzis neskries.Kaspars Vīksne M 26
Kārlis Vīksne M 26
4:00:4189-188MO4:40:08:283.1300:02:42
7ISOSTAR ENERGY SHOTJānis Kūms M 27
Zane Tilta F 26
3:47:3286086XO4:30:08:313.2210:02:39
8Atea Global ServicesAivars Skridulis M 26
Roberts Eberliņš M 30
3:59:1384084MO4:50:09:073.2010:02:51
9French Toast MafiaEdgars Kokorevičs M 28
Rolands Rudītis M 27
Kristaps Ceriņš M 33
4:02:4686-383MO4:70:08:573.1720:02:49
10ELEVATIONMārtiņš Galvanovskis M 34
Anrijs Tērauds M 38
Atis Caune M 34
4:06:2990-783MO4:80:08:203.0420:02:44
11Nekāda steigaPēteris Strazdiņš M 53
Miks Vilsons M 46
Andris Sprūds M 33
Ilze Urbāne F 46
3:55:4782082XO4:40:09:203.2470:02:53
1284 rullē!Didzis Šapkus M 31
Artūrs Vaselis M 31
4:00:4082-181MO4:90:09:233.1940:02:56
134H pastaigaAigars Kokins M 38
Uģis Holsts M 40
Mārtiņš Auziņš M 37
Rolands Kutsars M 32
3:55:5080080MO4:100:09:343.2440:02:57
14Kailie briežiToms Duboviks M 26
Mārtiņš Duboviks M 27
Niklāvs Biernis M 26
3:51:1479079MO4:110:09:413.3070:02:56
15Rikmaņtēvi un meitasGatis Kaušs M 32
Daniels Jeļisejevs M 35
4:01:0381-279MO4:120:09:383.2390:02:59
16PerPenDiKulsDidzis Raits M 25
Ernests Važa M 25
3:59:2878078MO4:130:09:243.0610:03:04
1730draugi.lvSandis Zuzāns M 35
Gita Vilensone M 32
4:00:5579-178XO4:50:09:323.1250:03:03
18ČIKOGints Jubelis M 31
Agnese Dadzīte F 23
3:52:3877077XO4:60:09:543.2750:03:01
19Evolution 2P teamEdghars Peics M 38
Āris Peičs M 25
4:00:4478-177MO4:140:09:403.1300:03:05
20Kājas pār pleciemArtūrs Blūmiņš M 31
Gunta Blūmiņa F 26
3:55:2376076XO4:70:09:293.0620:03:06
21BEZ STRESAVIESTURS ŠLOSBERGS M 38
JĀNIS VALERTS M 38
3:44:3375075MO4:150:09:093.0580:03:00
22Arča/KažaArtūrs Hirkovskis M 26
Kārlis Jurševics M 29
4:00:5376-175MO4:160:09:503.1040:03:10
23Kārklu muižaInese Kauķe F 39
Arnita Toka F 36
3:54:4374074WO4:10:10:033.1690:03:10
24Ozons MilesMārtiņš Skujenieks M 30
Jānis Skujenieks M 28
3:22:0172072MO4:170:08:323.0410:02:48
25Star FMLauris Lizbovskis M 41
Juris Varess M 42
3:45:4172072MO4:180:09:593.1870:03:08
26Stiprie putniRūta Putniņa F 22
Klāvs Stiprais M 20
3:50:0572072XO4:80:09:302.9710:03:12
27V & K & JKristaps Dzvinko M 34
Jānis Birznieks M 31
Varis Liepiņš M 27
3:50:1172072MO4:190:10:113.1860:03:12
28Ozonā Miers NemirsNormunds Leiņa M 34
Evija Līviņa F 32
3:57:4972072XO4:90:10:333.1920:03:18
2922 Dzintara minūtesInese Jaunzeme F 29
Dzintars Rērihs M 31
3:59:4772072XO4:100:10:033.0180:03:20
30ROGBANDKarīna Krūmiņliepa F 29
Gints Eglītis M 42
Normunds Tukišs M 42
3:53:0671071XO4:110:09:543.0140:03:17
31MuderatorAndres Talver M 54
Aari Talver M 50
3:55:1771071XO4:120:09:552.9910:03:19
32SPAMMA FOREVERJānis Strazdiņš M 32
Mārcis Dobrājs M 32
3:51:3870070MO4:200:10:383.2150:03:19
33Celms & ČemursAndris Meļķerts M 50
Līga Meļķerte F 26
3:50:4469069XO4:130:10:443.2090:03:21
34Divi VīriEgils Zarakovskis M 39
Ilgvars Ebels M 39
3:56:5369069MO4:210:09:492.8580:03:26
35Rīga Adventure team win-winJuris Ritums M
Jana Kaļagina F
4:03:0072-369XO4:140:10:333.1240:03:22
36No pusvārdaRaivis Grīviņš M 34
Anda Saliņa F 44
3:54:0167067XO4:150:10:433.0670:03:30
37AZAPAndris Zandersons M 45
Andris Pastors M 48
3:54:1667067MO4:220:10:573.1310:03:30
38K2Kaspars Aksenoks M 43
Kristaps Poddubnijs M 24
3:44:2766066MO4:230:10:092.9830:03:24
39Pāri ielaiRalfs Jumiķis M 21
Henrijs Šmits M 34
Ilva Kārkliņa F 42
3:48:3066066XO4:160:10:092.9330:03:28
40Double Nasty/ OK STIGAAnastasija Smoļakova F 23
Anastasija Isajeva F 21
3:59:1966066WO4:20:11:313.1750:03:38
41Susliki-čāpotājiViktorija Kigitoviča F 27
Andrejs Vihrovs M 29
3:40:2265065XO4:170:10:363.1250:03:23
42SPAMMAKaspars Vītols M 32
Raitis Birznieks M 32
4:06:5371-764MO4:250:11:123.2230:03:29
43Džangu lāčiJānis Taurenis M 33
Kārlis Babulis M 32
Gatis Taurenis M 34
Raitis Armanis M 32
3:48:4063063MO4:260:10:092.7980:03:38
44VyrapuksAigars Strods M 29
Jānis Melderis M 27
3:49:2263063MO4:270:10:322.8930:03:38
45MontanaJuris Ducens M 46
Elīna Gediņa - Ducena F 39
3:53:2063063XO4:180:10:122.7550:03:42
46PelmenīšiDenis Aļeksejevs M 27
Marina Bulkina F 39
3:55:5963063XO4:190:12:033.2180:03:45
47AndersoniKārlis Andersons M 33
Anna Andersone F 34
3:56:1063063XO4:200:11:072.9680:03:45
48PigoriJānis Eimuss M 48
Guntars Žilinskis M 35
Alvis Eimuss M 18
3:59:1563063MO4:280:11:132.9530:03:48
49DARBA RŪĶIMihails Tomsons M
Imants Lipskis M 41
Aiga Rakēviča F 32
3:38:0162062XO4:210:10:122.9010:03:31
50OZONA TWIXInese Bļodniece F 47
Ginta Nažinska F 47
3:48:4762062WO4:30:11:022.9900:03:41
51Komandas nosaukumsUldis Matīss M 33
Edmunds Dremakovs M 35
Ģirts Upītis M 35
3:52:0962062MO4:290:11:002.9390:03:45
52Aliņš un suliņaRihards Volfs M 31
Agnese Volfa F 31
3:52:4762062XO4:220:11:002.9320:03:45
53SEL teamZanda Abzalone F 41
Kristīne Brunere F 12
3:48:0461061FAMILY4:10:11:233.0440:03:44
54BrīnumJaukaDienaDārta Auziņa F 11
Normunds Baķis M 44
Rolands Auziņš M 45
3:54:1861061FAMILY4:20:11:252.9720:03:50
55Ta VienalgaNikolajs Lucāns M 50
Iveta Rozenfelde F 46
3:47:4160060XO4:230:12:083.1970:03:48
56Skaidas pa gaisuĢirts Bulāns M 31
Zane Bulāne F 27
3:49:5160060XO4:240:10:312.7470:03:50
57Ozons TeikāInguna Kupča F 46
Zane Kojaloviča F 42
3:52:2260060WO4:40:11:322.9790:03:52
58Tik uz priekšuUldis Germans M 35
Edgars Bērziņš M 35
3:54:1160060MO4:300:11:182.8940:03:54
59EKOVIETESSanita Pavāre F 34
Svetlana Konovalova F 40
3:55:4160060WO4:50:11:222.8940:03:56
60ČāpotājiAija Lorence F 28
Jānis Lorencs M 54
3:46:4259059XO4:250:11:132.9180:03:51
61TīrumlāčiMārcis Tīrums M 38
Kristaps Lācis M 16
3:56:1259059MO4:310:11:402.9140:04:00
62Sigulda (uz)varKristaps Bruners M 16
Rūdolfs Murāns M 16
3:31:3258058MO4:320:11:093.0590:03:39
63Celmu ģimene IEdgars Celms M 44
Rinalds Celms M 13
3:36:5858058MO4:330:11:323.0830:03:44
64Naskās skrējējasAnda Auce F 41
Sarmīte Mūze F 40
3:48:0458058WO4:60:11:402.9660:03:56
65Ugunīgās DālijasElizabete Ločmele F 15
Kristers Komarovs M 18
3:48:5358058XO4:260:11:032.7990:03:57
66DejotājiIvars Purviņš M 41
Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne F 40
Jānis Lazdāns M 45
3:52:2258058XO4:270:12:143.0550:04:00
67A&DDairis Ellers M 29
Anda Ellere F 29
3:55:2158058XO4:280:12:102.9980:04:03
68RuuZaVija Saltone F 35
Haralds Saltons M 36
3:56:0758058XO4:290:11:222.7920:04:04
69Pa vienamAigars Eglājs M 25
Edgars Būmanis M 25
3:56:3258058MO4:340:11:042.7160:04:05
70Etiķis no VentasDmitrijs Žarovs M 20
Igors Timofeičuks M 28
Dmitrijs Skripačevs M 29
4:00:0058058MO4:360:11:462.8420:04:08
71Tishe jedesh - dal'she budeshDmitrijs Minajevs M 27
Vitlaijs Silvestrovs M 27
Aleksandrs Oksenuks M 27
4:01:4460-258MO4:370:11:382.8890:04:02
72Zebra un BebrisKaspars Cers M 40
Līva Cera F 12
3:50:0957057FAMILY4:30:11:522.9400:04:02
73Ezītis miglāGints Kalniņš M 43
Alda Smoļenska F 40
4:03:2961-457XO4:300:11:252.8620:03:59
74Arhaja kūdraJānis Lukševičs M
Edgars Salna M
3:55:1656056MO4:380:12:242.9500:04:12
75Pretīgās cūkasEdgars Sproģis M 28
Gļebs Fiļipovs M 28
Edgars Zariņš M 28
3:58:5256056MO4:390:12:132.8630:04:16
76Pilnīgs OzonsAntra Skujeniece F 29
Arta Linde F 26
4:00:1957-156WO4:70:12:092.8840:04:13
77JuDžoJuris Lebedoks M 26
Džoanna Miteniece F 23
3:52:5355055XO4:310:12:332.9650:04:14
78LUKA we're your sisters!Laura Ūdre F 27
Agnese Kundziņa F 26
3:56:2155055WO4:80:11:442.7290:04:18
79OZONS PRĀTĪGIEUvis Soika M 44
Inga Krima F 42
3:57:2555055XO4:320:13:563.2300:04:19
80RīdziniekiIlmārs Jermaks M 54
Jānis Zariņš M 66
3:57:5055055MO4:400:11:522.7440:04:19
81MEDUSIlze Stundiņa F 29
Anete Glušņeva F 27
Ella Valtmane F 31
Zane Ārmane F 28
3:52:5454054WO4:90:12:432.9490:04:19
82C7Jānis Čaune M 46
Mārtiņš Čaune M 11
Emīls Saulītis M 17
3:57:0954054FAMILY4:40:11:192.5750:04:24
83KomandaToms Ukstiņš M 27
Gundega Stepanova F 28
3:45:2953053XO4:330:11:562.8070:04:15
84Parasti neskrienuMareks Ruskuls M 31
Agita Kudlāne F 25
3:50:3153053XO4:340:11:422.6900:04:21
85EmpowerViktoras Saldžiūnas M 31
Margarita Kulnis F 24
3:54:0053053XO4:350:12:512.9100:04:25
86BrondoEinārs Jaunzems M 28
Arta Kazaka F 28
4:00:0053053XO4:360:13:413.0240:04:32
87007 DELEGATIONElvita Alksne F 16
Ance Eva Ragaine F 15
3:58:1852052WO4:100:12:522.8090:04:35
88Krones ielaLinda Rožkalna F 48
Aivars Rožkalns M 48
Kristaps Rožkalns M 23
3:47:3251051XO4:370:13:583.1310:04:28
89MELNAIS KAKISRiina Laev F 52
Urmas Laev M 53
3:49:4051051XO4:380:12:342.7930:04:30
90Imanta Babīte nepieturBaiba Puriņa F 53
Brigita Tamuža F 53
3:54:2651051WO4:110:13:152.8820:04:36
91Pa lapsu takuGints Ģērmanis M 41
Gunta Šlosberga F 41
3:56:1851051XO4:390:12:392.7310:04:38
92SilabriežiGunda Kleinberga-Karsa F 41
Ilona Kilupa F 38
3:46:3750050WO4:120:11:412.5770:04:32
93DevyniZenonas Saldžiūnas M 54
Rasa Regina Saldžiūnienė F 54
3:56:3850050XO4:400:13:202.8160:04:44
94ImpleniaJaneta Turka F 28
Kaspars Kalējs M 24
3:56:5550050XO4:410:13:412.8860:04:44
95PEMRoberts Mišurovs M 29
Gundega Namniece F 23
4:11:0762-1250XO4:420:11:532.9330:04:03
965 AvotiAgris Auce M 48
Zanda Auce F 46
3:39:0649049XO4:430:12:382.8240:04:28
97ASAP IVNauris Salnājs M 24
Laura Zeibote F 25
3:51:0449049XO4:440:13:292.8580:04:43
98RodeeniIeva Rode F 44
Kārlis Rode M 13
Ričards Kārkliņš M 10
3:55:3949049FAMILY4:50:13:062.7260:04:49
99N2OMārcis Gāzējs M 25
Laura Manuša F 24
3:38:5948048XO4:450:13:262.9460:04:34
100Blondie BridējiDita Seržāne F 39
Kristaps Cipkaitis M 13
3:41:4648048XO4:460:12:362.7270:04:37
101Mobils MaisiņšPēteris Tamužs M 31
Ieva Spule - Kluša F 31
Kārlis Klušs M 31
Hedija Viļuma F 31
Uģis Viļums M 31
3:53:5748048XO4:470:13:072.6930:04:52
102Kustību telpaKristīne Sekace F 35
Inguna Folberga Strazda F 49
3:55:0048048WO4:130:13:282.7500:04:54
103NeTurboNormunds Grava M 40
Valdis Sirsniņš M 56
3:55:1348048MO4:410:13:222.7290:04:54
104Treknie putniLīga Gulbe F 49
Marta Gulbe F 11
Balvis Gulbis M 55
3:47:2047047FAMILY4:60:14:002.8940:04:50
105Nelegālie pieminekļiKristīne Suta F 22
Luīze Bicāne F 22
Laura Balode F 19
3:52:2147047WO4:140:14:252.9170:04:57
106Ai-SaSandija Stanke F 44
Aiga Priedniece F 44
3:55:3247047WO4:150:14:372.9170:05:01
107Zebiekstes riekstosIlze Putriņa F 37
Zane Kārkliņa F 31
3:56:3647047WO4:160:14:522.9540:05:02
108Divplākšņi 4Santa Roze F 47
Inga Braunere F 36
Ilga Žeibe F 48
Antra Lukševica F 33
3:56:2946046WO4:170:14:242.8030:05:08
109KaZaKate Dūdele F 25
Zane Grīnšteina F 25
3:37:4945045WO4:180:14:182.9550:04:50
110Mežakuilis MMatīss Melecis M 38
Ieva Melece F 38
Iveta Veidemane F 38
Deivis Ķelderis M 46
3:40:3045045XO4:480:14:282.9550:04:54
111Run 4 SunMareks Gaļinovskis M 39
Markuss Gaļinovskis M 10
3:46:3845045FAMILY4:70:14:482.9400:05:02
112JĒKABA CEĻOJUMIILZE ALKSNE F 36
JĀNIS ZANDARTS M 11
3:53:1445045FAMILY4:80:15:333.0010:05:11
113RelaxKaspars Lukacovs M 33
Vladislavs Mironovs M 31
3:59:3145045MO4:420:11:522.2310:05:19
1143ASIIvars Spalis M 39
Aleksejs Loskutovs M 53
Sandra Šimkus F 36
3:43:2944044XO4:490:14:252.8390:05:05
115Orientēšanās ziedsMikus Voss M 25
Arta Kudlāne F 27
3:45:3744044XO4:500:14:502.8920:05:08
116INNA & ULLAUlrika Plotniece F 36
Inna Bērziņa F 48
3:48:4944044WO4:190:15:182.9410:05:12
117Perfekts noziegumsIeva Sroldere F
Emīlija Radzeviča F
3:51:4944044WO4:200:15:302.9430:05:16
118LIDOAnete Grīnhofa F 24
Saiva Lauva F 30
3:47:3443043WO4:210:15:182.8910:05:17
1192 LilitiņasInga Ludzeniece F 35
Rasa Lazdiņa F 32
3:53:1843043WO4:220:15:212.8300:05:26
120Lehme kodu magamaGunda Zviedre F 25
Alise Antenna F 32
Andis Zviedris M 53
Raimo Rander M 32
Ināra Puķe F 45
3:53:5643043XO4:510:14:042.5840:05:26
12180B85FSandra Pereca F 36
Sandra Segliņa F 33
3:54:2143043WO4:230:15:022.7580:05:27
122Pāri tiltam uz kalnu.Inta Tiltiņa F 55
Ingrīda Kleinberga F 54
3:45:3942042WO4:240:15:592.9760:05:22
123Susaņina SindromsDace Vegnere F 52
Māra Jēgere F 25
Kristaps Vegners M 25
3:45:4542042XO4:520:12:302.3270:05:22
124Miera BušiMiervaldis Bušs M 63
Liene Buša F 62
3:48:4541041XO4:530:17:463.1850:05:35
125Zelta vistiņasMāra Viška F 33
Agnese Caune F 36
Baiba Veļika F 33
3:49:4341041WO4:250:15:172.7290:05:36
126Team TamāraAgnese Rudzīte F 18
Laura Leiboma F 19
Zelma Lapiņa F 17
4:06:2548-741WO4:260:13:462.6810:05:08
127BračkasPēteris Pētersons M 37
Didzis Pētersons M 49
4:10:4252-1141MO4:430:10:112.1120:04:49
128Mō&CoAndris Kursītis M 27
Monta Sprede F 26
Viesturs Kursītis M 27
3:16:4040040XO4:540:15:373.1770:04:55
129Dabas vērotājiMāris Kilups M 45
Baiba Gulbe F 26
3:36:3840040XO4:550:14:512.7410:05:25
130Mammī un JušukiņšIndra Murziņa F 48
Juta Murziņa F 20
3:36:5440040WO4:270:14:472.7250:05:25
131WalkersMare Kitsnik F 52
Tiia Laul M 52
Aarne Laul M 51
3:43:1640040XO4:560:17:443.1770:05:35
132IlvaldeIlvars Mizniks M 44
Valdemārs Plociņš M 31
3:44:4340040MO4:440:18:263.2800:05:37
133RD ĪD - ACT OR ACCEPT!Artūrs Pankrats M 27
Katrīna Briede F 30
Silvija Sjakste F 27
Marta Valle F 30
3:52:2740040XO4:570:15:082.6040:05:49
134Steidzies lēnāmUldis Apsalons M 64
Normunds Limba M 55
Anita Pastare F 51
Andžella Lūkina F 46
Artūrs Paparde M 28
3:10:1839039XO4:580:14:413.0090:04:53
135MiglaAija Orniņa F 51
Marita Šalta F 45
4:03:2942-438WO4:280:14:152.4570:05:48
136Zive TaigāElizabete Vimba F 13
Taiga Lazdāne F 13
3:46:0837037WO4:290:16:142.6550:06:07
137Tigers familyRoberts Pivkins M 38
Evita Kalmane-PIvkina F 36
Jānis Pivkins M 10
3:38:1036036FAMILY4:90:18:433.0870:06:04
138NetRat'sVladimirs Tarasovs M 37
Nadežda Tarasova F 33
3:38:3436036XO4:590:14:012.3100:06:04
139Lēmuma karalienesTīna Kate Spektore F 12
Laura Berķe F 11
3:53:4035035WO4:300:15:132.2800:06:41
140Četri suņi un TankistsLaura Lasmane F 28
Aija Freiberga F 26
Laura Freiberga F 21
Kaspars Eglītis M 32
Klāvs Eglītis M 27
3:54:4234034XO4:600:17:572.6010:06:54
1412.K.JURIS KAČOREKS M 43
GERDA KAČOREKA F 16
3:04:0233033XO4:610:16:352.9750:05:35
142MežoņiIvars Inkins M 32
Gustavs Inkins M 4
Kristīne Šeļepova F 42
Agnija Seļezņova F 31
Pāvels Seļezņovs M 29
3:49:0633033FAMILY4:100:20:492.9990:06:56
143ZINTASILVA PUTNIŅA F 29
LĪGA DZĒRVE F 30
INESE AISPURIETE F 37
GINTA ZARIŅA F 27
3:53:4733033WO4:310:15:252.1760:07:05
144Rokam nost!Lauris Stanke M 16
Justin Mitman M 23
4:06:5933-726MO4:450:15:272.0650:07:29
145RAMAMarga Jekabsone F 76
Raisa Mazzarina F 82
3:17:3025025WO4:320:24:413.1240:07:54
ncArenaIgors Jamčuks M 533:55:2783083MO4:nc0:09:153.2610:02:50
ncTC MotorsEdgars Puriņš M 463:54:4164064MO4:nc0:11:103.0440:03:40
ncBeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeerIvo Krupenkovs M 293:57:4658058MO4:nc0:11:412.8480:04:06