VietaKomandaDalībniekiLaiksPunkti-RezultātsVieta grupāmin/kmpti/kmmin/pti
1KARVAJALADARMO HIIE M 47
REIGO LEHTLA M 45
6:03:30141-4137MV6:10:08:183.2200:02:35
2Īsāk sakot, būs grūti!Zigmunds Bībers M 33
Andris Ronimoiss M 31
5:52:431360136MO6:10:08:303.2750:02:36
3Riga Adventure Team AJJSUldis Žimants M 34
Alberts Jasāns M 32
5:57:461310131MO6:20:08:483.2250:02:44
4PuujaladMarek Zahkna M 35
Mehis Muru M 26
6:12:46144-13131MO6:30:08:343.3110:02:35
5Isostar Long Distance EnergyGuntars Mankus M 46
Irita Puķīte F 40
5:59:471300130XV6:10:09:113.3160:02:46
6MAYBEAnneken Lemberg F 38
Ain Fjodorov M 42
5:54:351290129XO6:10:09:133.3530:02:45
7Jony and Gunča showGuntis Maliņš M 31
Kaspars Kalnbērzs M 34
5:54:261250125MO6:40:09:133.2540:02:50
8Paleju BukiAndris Mireckis M 42
Alvita Mirecka F 44
6:00:51123-1122XV6:20:09:363.2720:02:56
9Milzu puķesAigars Gedroics M 31
Linda Beldava F 35
Gatis Kveders M 34
5:59:191210121XO6:20:09:213.1480:02:58
10OK KurmisEmīls Endele M 29
Matīss Vīksne M 29
5:53:311200120MO6:50:09:493.3340:02:57
11VELUX/MYSPORTMāris Sumčenko M 35
Baiba Močāne F 36
5:51:491190119XO6:30:10:083.4260:02:57
12Apakšgrāvja AdipinātsMārtiņš Krūze M 28
Edgars Jurjāns M 28
5:52:591180118MO6:60:08:512.9600:02:59
13Serious&IntentAigars Actiņš M 45
Ilze Lapiņa F 47
5:55:131180118XV6:30:10:013.3290:03:01
14OKZK MVAigars Vārna M 45
Ainārs Skrubis M 47
6:02:20121-3118MV6:20:09:493.2760:03:00
15Mana mīļākā komandaLīga Rukšāne F 29
Oskars Geide M 24
5:45:361170117XO6:40:09:413.2770:02:57
16Brīvie ūdeņiAtis Bērziņš M 37
Artūrs Vikmanis M 36
5:54:101150115MO6:70:10:153.3270:03:05
17TõttajadImbi Soome M 45
Heigo Põld M 47
5:52:021140114XV6:40:10:143.3170:03:05
18BOSSĒriks Lebedoks M 29
Artūrs Brants M 29
5:59:451130113MO6:80:10:103.1920:03:11
19Mona VJānis Nāgelis M 54
Baiba Ozola F 51
5:51:071120112XV6:50:10:143.2670:03:08
20Galma ĀpšiJānis Bidiņš M 30
Genādijs Airijancs M 24
5:57:101120112MO6:90:10:463.3760:03:11
21Viss ir galvāsViesturs Tamužs M 53
Arnis Grišāns M 36
5:39:371110111MO6:100:10:333.4470:03:04
22BOOHugo Jakobi M 36
Mārtiņš Allers M 39
Ivars Lukaševičs M 34
5:55:521110111MO6:110:10:043.1430:03:12
23Jaukie džekiEdijs Dzalbs M 15
Valters Reneslācis M 17
5:57:101110111MJ6:10:10:083.1500:03:13
24Lai tā būda rūc!Guna Meistere F 33
Ivars Vertuls M 34
5:54:151100110XO6:50:10:153.1820:03:13
25AmpēriņšMadara Apsalone F 30
Aleksandrs Riguns M 27
5:55:041100110XO6:60:10:503.3550:03:14
26Dream teamEndijs Titomers M 18
Edgars Ustinovs M 17
5:57:151100110MJ6:20:10:083.1190:03:15
27Ozons SurströmmingJānis Zaharans M 26
Jēkabs Dzenis M 26
5:52:271090109MO6:120:09:433.0040:03:14
28Burkānciems - EthicSportArtis Ločmelis M 44
Uģis Voiceščuks M 44
Mārtiņš Vabulis M 31
5:55:211090109MO6:130:10:283.2100:03:16
29Liedagi-35Fadejs Precinieks M 36
Zelma Preciniece F 33
6:00:56110-1109XO6:70:10:283.1910:03:17
30ConcordeEinārs Masteiko M 43
Elīna Millere F 31
6:02:07112-3109XO6:80:10:153.1700:03:14
31MalačiUldis Pekuss M 57
Velga Buša F 58
5:44:351080108XSV6:10:10:483.3870:03:11
32Mona-XAPēteris Zariņš M 54
Alīda Ābola F 60
5:58:361080108XV6:60:11:073.3490:03:19
33SääsehirmTarvo Joeste M 45
Merle Lilleoru F 38
5:58:421080108XO6:90:10:373.1960:03:19
34Knock KnockFricis Spektors M 14
Davis Solmanis M 13
5:48:191070107MJ6:30:10:053.0960:03:15
35AUTOSTARTS.LVMārtiņš Buršs M 40
Normunds Freimanis M 45
5:53:181070107MV6:30:10:103.0790:03:18
36TITURGAS IESPĒJU PARKSAigars Putnis M 38
Sandis Rudzītis M 39
Andrejs Macuks M 47
5:55:491060106MO6:140:11:083.3160:03:21
37GoldTeamAndrei Zolotykh M 43
Ekaterina Zolotykh F 43
5:56:561050105XV6:70:11:033.2530:03:24
38Mežonīgā kartīteUģis Inka M 38
Gatis Višņevskis M 39
6:04:10110-5105MO6:150:09:482.9600:03:19
39ČiņčidriļčiksJuris Pētersons M 36
Jānis Lecinskis M 34
5:52:181040104MO6:160:11:133.3150:03:23
40Petersburg-SVAleksandr Kopelevich M 59
Igor Komin M 56
5:54:501040104MSV6:10:11:173.3100:03:25
41MTRunningVieda Lūsa F 26
Roberts Jumiķis M 24
5:56:481040104XO6:100:10:012.9200:03:26
42Asie pipariIlmārs Kaulakans M 60
Harijs Lācars M 56
5:56:511040104MSV6:20:11:163.2830:03:26
43Slapjie pumpuriAigars Čeksters M 34
Vilnis Frišfelds M 41
6:05:22110-6104MO6:170:09:572.9950:03:19
44Veselības labadReinis Oliņš M 29
Mikus Opelts M 26
5:38:261030103MO6:180:10:343.2140:03:17
45Piektais VirziensIeva Ivbule F 17
Aivars Lucijanovs M 15
5:52:081030103XJ6:10:10:493.1630:03:25
46J2KLJĀNIS Lagzdkalns M 57
Jevgeņijs Kaupužs M 54
5:55:141030103MV6:40:10:553.1630:03:27
47Riga Adventure Team XXXIvo Lūkins M 31
Edgars Briedis M 31
5:50:071020102MO6:190:10:243.0280:03:26
48KĀPA LRRolands Laveiķis M 59
Ligita Grunde F 61
5:53:511020102XSV6:20:11:463.3940:03:28
49Rakvere Baseilo-Husqvarna teamPritsik Aleksander M 53
Sild Heidi M 42
6:07:37110-8102XV6:80:09:332.8560:03:21
50Adamsu ģimeneJānis Bethers M 33
Klāvs Bethers M 11
5:54:191010101FAMILY6:10:11:143.2030:03:30
51Turbo GliemežiJurijs Narels M 47
Pēteris Krastiņš M 44
5:55:251010101MV6:50:10:232.9520:03:31
52Smiltenes meitenesLiene Brūvele F 29
Iveta Kazaine F 35
5:41:091000100WO6:10:10:303.0780:03:25
53GANDRĪZ TRIOJuris Naglis M 53
Ainārs Šiliņš M 47
5:52:151000100MV6:60:11:123.1780:03:31
54EK priedēsKaspars Adijāns M 28
Jēkabs Krūziņš M 23
5:57:441000100MO6:200:10:473.0140:03:35
55Green Power ShoesRaitis Muižnieks M 47
Guntis Vijgriezis M 44
6:06:54107-7100MV6:70:10:112.9720:03:26
56Lizuma dāmasMadara Stapāne F 25
Mairita Buklagina F 24
5:48:4999099WO6:20:11:063.1480:03:31
57VSK Noskrien MeitenesDina Alksne F 39
Evija Stračinska F 44
5:54:4799099WO6:30:11:403.2540:03:35
58Alnis brīvsolīIlmārs Dukulis M 50
Arne Lūsis M 49
5:58:1099099MV6:80:12:033.3330:03:37
59TAKAPĒTERIS ĪVĀNS M 48
RAINERS MEIERS M 53
5:59:3999099MV6:90:11:153.0950:03:38
60Crazy SistersGunta Lebedoka F 61
Iveta Zāģere F 50
5:40:5798098WV6:10:11:203.2560:03:29
61PIENA ZOBIEdmunds Fadiņš M 34
Katrīna Poliščuka F 35
Valdis Šteinhards M 31
5:55:3998098XO6:110:12:123.3630:03:38
62Privātbūve-KocēniVairis Krauklis M 62
Jānis Dainis M 59
5:56:2298098MSV6:30:10:452.9560:03:38
63JNSCKrista Strautniece F 22
Aivis Šiliņš M 18
5:58:1398098XJ6:20:11:533.2520:03:39
64kikuti99Jurgis Eberhards M 44
Renars Eberhards M 13
Rudolfs Eberhards M 13
5:43:2397097MO6:210:11:093.1480:03:32
65Zāļains KleperisAiva Klepere F 30
Baiba Zāle F 29
5:51:4297097WO6:40:11:393.2130:03:38
66SpararatsMareks Tumašs M 39
Kristaps Skujiņš M 29
6:01:5899-297MO6:220:11:293.1420:03:39
67SUSLIKIMAREKS MEŅŠIKOVS M 38
RASA LIEPIŅA F 44
5:51:0096096XO6:120:11:163.0820:03:39
68Krūšu inspekcijaMārtiņš Sandars M 27
Guntis Šmaukstelis M 28
5:53:2896096MO6:230:11:513.2190:03:41
693RstudijaUģis Ģērmanis M 29
Aigars Pilenieks M 32
5:53:3796096MO6:240:10:412.8990:03:41
70Kur ir Ziemeļi?Inga Kāpiņa F 41
Dace Veipa F 36
6:10:31107-1196WO6:50:11:293.3180:03:28
71Vai neķer krenķi!Artūrs Putniņš M 27
Valdis Bārs M 28
Ieva Kalka F 24
5:42:1095095XO6:130:11:063.0810:03:36
72Hakuna matataAigars Beks M 44
Andris Drešmanis M 43
5:46:1895095MV6:100:11:343.1740:03:39
732ADAleksandrs Tambovcevs M 39
Ģirts Strujevičs M
6:02:4398-395MO6:250:11:443.1720:03:42
74Suprema Adventure TeamAnu Poopuu F 37
Rene Käsik M 42
5:36:5694094XO6:140:11:383.2440:03:35
75VAI VAIViesturs Otomers M 45
Andis Goldbergs M 44
5:49:2294094MV6:110:12:263.3460:03:43
76LAMAMaksims Petrovs M 28
Jānis Umurs M 31
5:13:3493093MO6:260:10:153.0420:03:22
77Sēlijas mežsAivars Druvenieks M 59
Gundega Jurāne F 56
5:44:5193093XSV6:30:12:083.2710:03:42
78Piedzīvojumu meklējotVita Žukovska F 45
Jana Adata F 43
5:53:0293093WV6:20:12:093.2000:03:48
79AAAndris Saldūksnis M 30
Agita Marena F 45
5:55:4793093XO6:150:12:373.3000:03:50
80BebriMāris Heinols M 42
Uģis Ozols M 48
5:39:0192092MV6:120:11:513.2150:03:41
81KĀPA VRVolli Kukk M 66
Ruta Kukka F 65
5:51:5792092XSV6:40:12:583.3920:03:49
82LatLat 5Varis Peisenieks M 58
Jānis Turks M 59
5:57:4292092MSV6:40:12:023.0950:03:53
83VivaceNauris Priedītis M 31
Edgars Čakars M 28
5:54:5591091MO6:270:12:173.1480:03:54
84ASAP VIIlze Buša F 29
Tatjana Ļebedeva F 23
Sandra Buša-Kleusena F 30
5:48:4490090WO6:60:12:433.2850:03:52
85SILVAHelmuts Lukačovs M 65
Agnis Lukačovs M 23
5:55:1090090MO6:280:13:003.2930:03:57
864.20% AuseklisSelīna Paula Sproģe F 16
Emīlija Anna Staģe F 14
5:59:4090090WJ6:10:12:253.1080:04:00
87Biezpienmaize 3Raitis Bērziņš M 29
Maija Sedleniece F 31
Jānis Sedlenieks M 34
5:50:5089089XO6:160:12:033.0580:03:57
88MazvaitiņiUldis Brūns M 61
Inta Brūna F 58
5:51:1489089XSV6:50:12:453.2320:03:57
89Rīga 13Ints Bruņenieks M 39
Andris Kosmočevs M 60
Katrīna Kosmačeva F 22
5:53:4689089XO6:170:13:563.5060:03:58
90Piedzīvojumu meklētājiĢirts Goško M 33
Linda Freidenfelde F 35
5:41:4887087XO6:180:12:043.0730:03:56
91SiilihuntSander Schmidt M 35
Tiia Toming M 30
5:48:5587087XO6:190:12:293.1130:04:01
92Kaifarix TeamArvis Meldrājs M 23
Svens Markss M 24
5:51:2385085MO6:290:12:443.0800:04:08
93GulbeneDaiga Krēsliņa F 50
Līga Vabulniece F 46
5:54:5985085WV6:30:13:483.3030:04:11
94Mežakuilis OKReinis Dzenis M 32
Rihards Ošiņš M 31
5:57:2785085MO6:300:13:173.1570:04:12
95BurasEduards Bura M 48
Jolanta Bura F 45
5:49:3484084XV6:90:13:203.2040:04:10
96MitrelisRihards Gailis M 13
Pauls Verners Johansens M 14
Kārlis Stradiņš M 13
Renārs Fraktnieks M 14
5:52:5184084MJ6:40:13:363.2390:04:12
97Divplākšņi 6Lāsma Āboliņa F 45
Jolanta Romanova F 47
Ēriks Dovnarovičs M 24
5:57:2784084XO6:200:13:053.0740:04:15
98Zobratu tējkannaJānis Kavieris M 31
Jānis Tirzītis M 31
5:48:0883083MO6:310:13:083.1310:04:12
99Princesītes korsā- un forsā-žaAndrejs Gaumigs M 52
Rota Šņuka F 52
5:51:5383083XV6:100:13:113.1090:04:14
100LūzerXSandra Priedīte F 35
Ulvija Brīvlauka F 40
5:53:0583083WO6:70:12:432.9910:04:15
101PolārlapsasDace Cebule F 55
Ilze Tāse F 55
5:46:5281081WSV6:10:12:583.0270:04:17
102AAT - TAKAArmands Teteris M 42
Arvīds Teteris M 75
5:59:2681081MV6:130:13:092.9650:04:26
103GULBENES JAUNATNERenārs Kokorevičs M 16
Uvis Ronis M 14
5:47:3780080MJ6:50:13:373.1350:04:21
104PFFTSandis Pētersons M 34
Kristīne Jansone F 40
5:52:5880080XO6:210:10:582.4850:04:25
105Andris un JānisAndris Malahovskis M 38
Jānis Deksnis M 32
5:43:5479079MO6:320:13:063.0110:04:21
106Nu pagaidi!Sanda Rapa F 40
Jānis Rapa M 41
5:48:5879079XV6:110:13:253.0370:04:25
107KĀ2Sarmīte Vlodare F 57
Dace Saulīte F 56
5:53:1679079WSV6:20:13:383.0490:04:28
108NLPGints Poris M 34
Dace Rozenberga F 30
5:55:5579079XO6:220:13:242.9750:04:30
109Resnais SusursMāris Avotiņš M 43
Ieva Balode F 33
Ainārs Cīrulis M 57
6:02:4582-379XO6:230:14:113.2070:04:25
110Bandarseribegavanas arahnofobiIlvija Jakāne F 19
Anna Freimane F 18
Valts Ulmanis M 19
Haralds Ulmanis M 17
Elza Gulbe F 17
5:43:1978078XJ6:30:13:523.1500:04:24
111eSKā VāversInga Ziediņa F 44
Ingrīda Greivule F 46
5:44:2077077WV6:40:14:263.2280:04:28
112Necaurejams purvsArvis Zeibots M 16
Kristers Kalniņš M 16
Jānis Serovs M 14
6:03:2481-477MJ6:60:11:402.6020:04:29
113Mazcenas MobilaisTabita Tīna Lūka F 13
Laine Odzileviča F 12
Agate Šicāne F 12
5:39:0876076WJ6:20:14:473.3150:04:28
114ZebiekstesMaija Rumaka F 42
Ilvija Madsena F 38
6:04:5481-576WO6:80:14:053.1270:04:30
115BetonsJuris Līpacis M 44
Guntra Purmale M 40
5:29:5475075XV6:120:13:293.0640:04:24
116Meitēni no AusekļaElīna Krēmere F 15
Laura Lapiņa F 15
6:03:2979-475WJ6:30:13:593.0410:04:36
117HO-HOIzolde Jumare F 59
Andra Melbārde F 58
5:46:2874074WSV6:30:14:433.1430:04:41
118Cerība mirst pēdējāZane Blumberga F 46
Indra Segliņa F 45
5:51:3574074WV6:50:14:513.1250:04:45
119DzintarlapsasIlze Krēmere F 38
Krišjānis Krēmers M 10
5:52:0774074FAMILY6:20:13:512.9100:04:46
120Dejojošie kačiJānis Kalniņš M 27
Annija Kalniņa F 11
5:59:0774074FAMILY6:30:14:042.9000:04:51
121MežsusuriDidzis Videmanis M 30
Māris Videmanis M 36
6:01:1576-274MO6:330:12:112.5620:04:45
122Granīta puišiAleksandrs Bodiļevs M 32
Haralds Krievs M 40
6:23:2698-2474MO6:340:11:352.9610:03:55
123Dusmīgie kurmjiJānis Miezers M 41
Gvido Miezers M 12
5:33:0473073FAMILY6:40:13:423.0030:04:34
124PAULĪNESMudīte Šteina F 52
Skaidrīte Otaņķe F 55
Silvija Penkule F 55
5:37:2573073WV6:60:14:453.1900:04:37
125NovadniekiLērme Raitis M 73
Aldis Priedītis M 77
5:43:1573073MSV6:50:14:002.9780:04:42
126Divas AlnesMāra Buša F 53
Inta Poriķe F 52
5:50:5473073WV6:70:14:242.9980:04:48
127SK DzērveneLīga Linuža F 22
Ivans Oļeičenko M 20
Edgars Bobrovs M 21
5:53:3072072XJ6:40:13:552.8350:04:55
128BebresInese Purgaile F 59
Ilze Vabole F 57
5:56:0572072WSV6:40:15:423.1760:04:57
129SkudrulāčiAnita Paidere F 48
Juris Paiders M 52
5:43:1370070XV6:130:15:053.0750:04:54
130ZĪĻUKSAndris Ažēns M 33
Elīna Ažēna F 30
5:52:5870070XO6:240:14:552.9590:05:03
131KOMPOCEdgars Andersons M 32
Jānis Znotiņš M 32
5:53:3670070MO6:350:14:242.8520:05:03
132Kreisais zvēru un putnu dārzsJēkabs Balodis M 23
Rūdolfs Balodis M 23
Jānis Balodis M 27
Viesturs Balodis M 24
Vilhelms Balodis M 22
5:57:4870070MO6:360:13:462.6960:05:06
133Mēs ar putniemGunta Blūzma F 36
Evija Prauliņa F 41
Ieva Beitāne F 35
5:58:3470070WO6:90:14:582.9220:05:07
134lamuziemeļvaļubriežutārpuputnuSigne Sirmā F 15
Elīza Ozola` F 15
Paula Alksne F 15
Kristīne Berķe F 13
5:36:1269069WJ6:40:14:212.9450:04:52
135Princesīte Tipu TapuIlze LAURE F 55
Antra Gaumiga F 52
5:31:0268068WV6:80:15:263.1700:04:52
136Pa vējamVizbulīte Celmiņa F 39
Inese Eglīte F 34
Sanita Balode F 34
5:43:0168068WO6:100:15:183.0320:05:03
137ZIBŠŅIGuntis Jēkabsons M 33
Linards Bartuševics M 30
5:44:3868068MO6:370:14:452.9110:05:04
138ASTesJurģis Suts M 23
Dzintars Suts M 50
5:44:5668068MO6:380:14:512.9280:05:04
139Pret vējuIvars Eglītis M 38
Artis Stahovskis M 36
Ēriks Melkurts M 52
5:45:1268068MO6:390:15:233.0320:05:04
140LaimaskoksAnce Aumeistere F 29
Anete Skrastiņa F 27
Ieva Pauļuka F 34
Liene Lelle F 26
Kārlis Pabērzs M 27
5:49:5767067XO6:250:15:382.9950:05:13
140SpēkakoksRaivis Zeltīts M 23
Inese Laure F 27
Nora Grēniņa F 28
Laura Vilka F 34
5:49:5767067XO6:250:15:392.9950:05:13
142TēraudsMārtiņš Peisenieks M 31
Ramona Zeltiņa F 23
6:02:5170-367XO6:270:15:042.9060:05:11
143MarmotesGuntars Vība M 47
Inese Rudzīte F 42
5:38:4366066XV6:140:15:323.0270:05:08
144Tikai uz priekšuAnastasija Muraško F 17
Renārs Lucijanovs M 14
5:38:5165065XJ6:50:15:002.8780:05:13
145ĀpšiJuris Drunka M 63
Laura Drunka F 17
Marija Drunka F 55
5:43:3565065XO6:280:16:413.1550:05:17
146SerotoninsToms Kalniņš M 26
Mārtiņš Zeidaks M 26
Luize Raga F 26
6:08:4873-964XO6:290:15:333.0770:05:03
147JAKS 2015Arnolds Kučinskis M 66
Jānis Skrūzmanis M 66
5:43:0663063MSV6:60:17:403.2430:05:27
148Book PeopleGuntars Logins M 23
Ildze Markova F 22
Paula Boroduško F 21
5:50:3563063XO6:300:15:472.8360:05:34
149Jēkaba AģentūraUldis Alksnis M 69
Mudīte Alksne F 65
5:52:5962062XSV6:60:16:562.9760:05:42
150AUTOSTARTS PREMIO EXPRESSAINĀRS NEULĀNS M 46
JURIS GOLUBEVS M 44
5:25:2660060MV6:140:14:372.6950:05:25
151Purva dzērvenes vaivariņāSintija Ozola F 15
Inese Ozola F 43
Ilze Heinola F 41
5:21:1858058WO6:110:16:132.9290:05:32
152MARVELAMāra Bolšteina F 71
Velta Zjatkova F 76
5:31:0655055WSV6:50:17:132.8590:06:01
153SiauliaiDainora Samcenkienė F 50
Danute Kulikauskiene F 37
Dalia Vaicenaite F 41
Raimonda Stasiulyte F 35
5:35:5954054WO6:120:19:073.0740:06:13
154Jūrmalas VilciņiMāra Vilciņa F 32
Alise Vilciņa F 11
Emīls Lecinskis M 10
4:52:2253053FAMILY6:50:17:053.0970:05:31
155Cēsu smaidiņiSintija Grišule F 30
Iveta Zeļenkova F 30
5:06:0053053WO6:130:15:432.7220:05:46
156VĒTRASDACE LESIŅA F 41
ARTIS SVITIŅŠ M 64
5:56:2653053XV6:150:18:122.7060:06:44
157DODAINA CELMA-ZIDA F 65
Oskars Zids M 67
5:44:3152052XSV6:70:17:412.6700:06:38
158Vējiem līdzi...Andris Āboliņš M 52
Inga Vīksna F 49
5:21:1451051XV6:160:17:352.7920:06:18
159KauliņiBaiba Kauliņa F 32
Dzintars Kauliņš M 31
Raimonds Kauliņš M 32
6:00:2452-151XO6:310:17:052.4640:06:56
160Upes LīdakaKristīne Līdaka F 29
Elīna Upīte F 29
5:39:4150050WO6:140:18:332.7290:06:48
161KrītiņbandaVladimirs Seļms M 33
Agnis Ābols M 24
5:42:3350050MO6:400:15:222.2420:06:51
162Ai AiAivars Neimanis M 38
Aivis Benefelds M 25
5:50:0049049MO6:410:19:182.7020:07:09
163Ērgļu jaunsargu zeltenesLilita Saulīte F 15
Anete Podjava F 16
Evita Rone F 16
Linda Jansone F 14
Monta Purviņa F 14
5:35:4947047WJ6:50:18:582.6540:07:09
164Jaunās zebiekstesElīza Madsena F 11
Marija Rapa F 13
5:56:1345045WJ6:60:23:473.0050:07:55
165PīlādžiAnda Daine F 32
Inta Eškina F 54
5:30:2744044WO6:150:21:322.8670:07:31
166JakobīnesTamāra Kosmačeva F 59
Joanna Buboviča F 57
5:15:3042042WSV6:60:19:322.6010:07:31
167RUPIEEmīls Rupais M 38
Ilze Rupā F 41
Gustavs Ēriks Rupais M 7
5:19:0242042FAMILY6:60:22:352.9730:07:36
168ĒrgļiRalfs Vasels M 15
Artis Jansons M 17
Niks Grīnbergs M 16
5:04:5438038MJ6:70:19:162.4020:08:01
169Ērgļu jaunsargu meitenesSindija Kurmēna F 15
Viktorija Vīgube F 15
Elīza Hermane F 15
Kitija Ratniece F 15
4:35:4335035WJ6:70:19:332.4830:07:53
170OK ZDDzintars Šuriņš M 53
Sanita Šuriņa F 37
6:21:0955-2233XO6:320:15:082.1830:06:56