2H
MJ2
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
WJ2
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
XJ2
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
MO2
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
WO2
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
XO2
Roņi
Meldra Baroniņa
1990
Mareks Baroniņš
1987
FATE.LV
Toms Rijnieks
1993
Liena Puise-Puiše
1990
Dāvis Valters Immurs
1991
Family2
Sausiņi
Irēna Gedroviča
1981
Kaspars Gedrovičs
1976
Katrīna Gedroviča
2010
Kārlis Gedrovičs
2011
Sausiņi
Irēna Gedroviča
1981
Kaspars Gedrovičs
1976
Katrīna Gedroviča
2010
Kārlis Gedrovičs
2011
4H
MJ4
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
WJ4
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
XJ4
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
MO4
Vadātājs
Krisjanis Mezulis
1991
Kristaps Zelmenis
1991
WO4
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
XO4
MĒS NEBŪSIM PIRMIE!
Ieva Sproģe
1994
Artis Sproģis
1993
Nebūs!
Jānis Sapats
1993
Dagnija Tērauda
1996
Rudzi kviešos
Jānis Rudzītis
1986
Renāte Kviese
1982
3ASI
Aleksejs Loskutovs
1962
Sandra Šimkus
1979
Ivars Spalis
1976
Pliks un Nabadziņš
Inta Cīmure
1984
Jānis Cīmurs
1986
Ašās kājas ZID
Dāniels Ziemelis
2004
Inese Zepa
1984
Edvards Eglītis
1985
Family4
Pa lapsu taku
Līga Gaigule
1981
Gunta Šlosberga
1974
Leo Ivanovs
2009
Gvido Ivanovs
2011
6H
MJ6
Latvju dēli
Tomass Reinis Tīss
2000
Tomass Neuss-Lucs
1999
WJ6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
XJ6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
MO6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
WO6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
XO6
Ampēriņš
Madara Apsalone
1985
Jānis Kalniņš
1988
Unicorns are real
Mikus Bērziņš
1989
Vita Rusiņa
1990
Čop Čop Čop
Gunita Sprūde
1990
Mārtiņš Lukstaraups
1986
MV6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
WV6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
XV6
Kreisā un Alnis brīvsolī
Ilmārs Dukulis
1964
Inta Poriķe
1963
MSV6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
WSV6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
XSV6
BEBRI SOĻO
Imants Daugulis
1957
Ilze Vabole
1958
Āpši
Juris Drunka
1952
Marija Drunka
1960
Ežu taka
Ilze Laure
1960
Jānis Eglītis
1954
Family6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
O-Run
V
Aleksandrs Voino
1973
Mārtiņš Voino
2008
Raivo Pienis
1979
S
Anete Grandāne
1993
Antra Voino
1975
walk
Baltie pūkainie
Vladimirs Daņilovskis
2013
Sigita Daņilovska
1972
Polina Zdanovska
2013
Semjons Blagonadezdins
2013