2h
MO2
Atea
Roberts Eberliņš
1985
Latvija
Aivars Skridulis
1989
Latvija
Jānis Ozoliņš
1990
Latvija
Perimetrs
Kristaps Kudlāns
1990
LV
Kaspars Jurāns
1988
LV
WO2
ĻOTI SAREŽĢĪTI
Kristīne Mužica
1974
Latvija
Kitija Dance
1980
Latvija
KRIN
Inese Janpaule
1985
Latvija
Kristiāna Mirecka
1996
Latvija
Trakie jenoti
Anna Janberga
1988
Latvija
Agnese Vizule
1985
Latvija
Zane Simsone
1988
Latvija
NEAIZMIRSTULĪTES
KRISTĪNE TĀLBERGA
1980
LATVIJA
SINTIJA BERGMANE
1985
LATVIJA
ILZE LIBERTE
1980
LATVIJA
INITA STIVRIŅA
1980
LATVIJA
XO2
ČikČik
Tomass Fedotovs
1988
Latvija
Kristīne Fedotova
1989
Latvija
Amu
Elīna Mankus
1983
Latvija
Mārtiņš Osis
1943
Latvija
Vājprātīgie eži
Gunārs Petuhovs
1984
Latvija
Mārtiņš Gailis
1985
Latvija
Aleksandra Mikucka
1990
Latvija
Kristīne Miloslavska
1986
Latvija
Cālīšpurvs
Jānis Ķemers
1986
Latvija
Zane Ķemere
1985
Latvija
Labākie
Mareks Runts
1979
Latvija
Sanda Runte
1975
Viesturs Runts
2007
Ātrās čības un dzeguzes ligzda
Normunds Limba
1960
Latvija
Uldis Apsalons
1951
Latvija
Anita Pastare
1964
Latvija
Anita Kausa
1957
Latvija
Andžella Lūkina
1969
Latvija
TT 2h
Jekaterina Dmitrijeva
1981
Latvija
Andulis Šmidlers
1967
Latvija
Guna Ūsele
1985
Latvija
NetRat's
Vladimir Tarasov
1978
Latvia
Nadezda Andrejeva
1982
Latvia
GrST
Normunds Kārkliņš
1969
Latvija
Dace Kārkliņa
1968
Latvija
Lebedoki
Madara Lebedoka
1987
Latvija
Eriks Lebedoks
1985
Latvija
MONA-Y
Ainars Lagzdiņš
1960
Latvija
Iveta Miķelsone
1964
Latvija
Bititmatos
Gatis Pudists
1986
Latvija
Elina Siga
1987
Latvija
Māras dārzs
Mārtiņš Puriņš
1988
Latvija
Baiba Puriņa
1961
Latvija
2B
Gunārs Bergmanis
1963
Latvija
Zane Bergmane
1992
Latvija
pippo
Alex Pippo
1978
italy
Luca Pippo
1975
itay
Family2
JA&NE
Nellija Baliko
1980
Latvija
Jānis Vanags
1981
Latvija
Jasmīne Vanaga
2013
Latvija
3A
Aigars Actiņš
1969
Latvija
Mikus Actiņš
2006
Latvija
Gulbji mežā
Inese Gulbe
1981
LV
Laura Gulbe
1981
Kārlis Gulbis
2010
Pajūrio klajūnai 3/9
Romas Čeplinskas
1981
Lithuania
Gintarė Čeplinskiene
1985
Lithuania
Nojus Čeplinskas
2010
Lithuania
Urtė Dailidyte
2008
Lithuania
B no Baldones
Raitis Bēmers
1980
Latvija
Markuss Bēmers
2002
Latvija
3K
Juris Kačoreks
1972
Latvija
Gerda Kačoreka
1999
Latvija
Dāvis Kačoreks
2008
Latvija
LūzerX
Sandra Priedīte
1980
Latvija
Eleonora Priedīte
2008
Latvija
Henriete Priedīte
2010
Latvija
3 K
Liene Kalniņa
1985
Latvija
Edgars Kalniņš
1983
Latvija
Teodors Kalniņš
2013
Latvija
MORISA banda
Kaspars Gailis
1980
Ieva Portnaja
1982
Latvia
Gabriela Gaile
2008
Markuss Portnajs
2007
Piedzīvojumu meklētāji!
Iveta Rožkalne
1981
Latvija
Toms Rožkalns
2004
Latvija
SI-SI-DRA
Emīls Saulīte
2005
Latvija
Anita Saulīte
1976
Latvija
Ģimene
Andrejs Dubovskis
1973
Latvija
Kirils Dubovskis
2002
Latvija
Sigulda (uz) var!
Zanda Abzalone
1974
Latvija
Kristaps Bruners
1999
Latvija
Kristīne Brunere
2002
Latvija
KASTESVARDE
Laura Lūse
2008
Latvija
Ginta Eglīte
1969
Latvija
Atis Pāvilsons
2000
Latvija
Stiprais Tamužu tandēms
Viesturs Tamužs
1962
Latvija
Krišjānis Tamužs
2005
Latvija
Daiļais Tamužu tandēms
Brigita Tamuža
1962
Lavija
Līva Tamuža
2008
Latvija
OzoTeam
Girts Ozolins
1972
Latvija
Diana Ozolina
1980
Latvija
Filips Ozolins
2007
Latvija
Sifija Ozolina
2011
Latvija
KraGuri
Aldis Kravaļs
1977
Latvija
Maija Kravaļa
1977
Latvija
Inese Gura
1979
Latvija
Kristers Gura
2005
Latvija
RUN 4 SUN
Mareks Gaļinovskis
1976
LATVIJA
MARKUSS GAĻINOVSKIS
2005
LATVIJA
Potsataja
Olev Piirisild
2004
Eesti
Tõnis Piirisild
1973
Eesti
Anna-Sakse
ARNIS GROMOVS
1966
Latvija
Paula Ozola
2003
Latvija
VISI 4
Juris Keišs
1975
Latvija
Inese Keiša
1978
Latvija
Mikus Keišs
2004
Latvija
Madlēna Keiša
2005
Latvija
Mežrozītes
Egita Rozniece
1975
Latvija
Raivo Roznieks
1973
Latvija
Agnese Rozniece
2006
Latvija
Kristers Roznieks
2008
Latvija
Evelīna Krišjāne
2006
Latvija
Čiekurs
Māris Bisenieks
1971
Latvija
Ričards Bisenieks
2005
Latvija
Sandas ballīte 1
Sanda Lapiņa
2005
Latvija
Ilze Lapiņa
1968
Latvija
Rūta Švarcbaha
2004
Latvija
Kate Anna Kalniņa
2005
Latvija
Pēteris Kalniņš
2004
Latvija
Sandas ballīte 2
Laura Elīza Lapiņa
2000
Latvija
Terēze Anna Pogiņa
2005
Latvija
Andis Pogiņš
1970
Latvija
Emīls Pogiņš
2009
Latvija
Marta Ozoliņa
2005
Latvija
Sandas ballīte 3
Markuss Broks
2005
Latvija
Markuss Leikums
2005
Latvija
Ilmārs Leikums
1980
Latvija
Holgers Štāls
2005
Latvija
Sintija Štāla
1980
Latvija
!ASAP II
Rolands Vorkals
1977
Latvija
Ilze Kuzņecova
1972
Latvija
Inga-Linda Tilgase
1979
Latvija
Ieva Lāce
1987
Latvija
Alise Vorkale
2003
Latvija
JĒKABA AĢENTŪRA
Uldis Alksnis
1946
Latvija
Jānis Zandarts
2004
Latvija
Energizer
Svetlana Plahtejeva
2014
Latvia
Mareks Geruļskis
1983
Latvia
Katerina Himičeva
2004
Latvia
GAD
Gustavs Godiņš
2005
Latvija
Anna Godiņa
2009
Latvija
Dace Schlentz
1976
Latvija
UHAAA
Eduards Malcevs
1978
LV
Oksana Malceva
1979
LV
Aleksejs Cujevs
1991
LV
Dmitrijs Malcevs
2014
LV
walk
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
4h
MO4
mežā galvenais
Māris Freimanis
1982
Latvija
Renārs Pūce
1982
Latvija
Volvo Ocean Race
Arnis Grasis
1970
Latvija
Artis Krjukovs
1976
Latvija
Tautas deju kolektīvs "Sānsolītis"
Kristaps Tamužs
1981
Latvija
Pēteris Tamužs
1984
Latvija
Levics feat Zvejnieks
Andris Zvejnieks
1986
Latvija
Arturs Levics
1986
Latvija
Otrais
Normunds Grava
1975
Latvija
Valdis Sirsniņš
1959
Latvija
D&R
Didzis Šapkus
1984
Latvija
Roberts Koleda
1973
Latvija
BAKLAŽĀNU NĀRSTS
Jānis Mužics
1974
Latvija
Intars Dancis
1977
Latvija
Pretīgās Cūkas un Dzinējs
Glebs Fiļipovs
1987
LV
Edgars Sproģis
1987
LV
Edgars Zariņš
1987
LV
Kailie Brieži
Mārtiņš Duboviks
1988
Latvija
Toms Duboviks
1989
Latvija
Didzis Glušņevs
1991
Latvija
Engures Sportam
Uldis Sedliņš
1976
Latvija
Jānis Ziediņš
1982
Latvija
Kukuri tīm
Aigars Leiboms
1963
Latvija
Rihards Trencis
1987
Latvija
Ronalds Trencis
1992
Latvija
Juris Zariņš
1968
Latvija
Darba rūķi
Renārs Lūsis
1978
Latvija
Mārtiņš Sanders
1978
Latvija
Imants Lipskis
1974
Latvija
Etiķis no Ventas
Dmitrijs Žarovs
1995
Latvija
Igors Timofeičuks
1987
Latvija
V & K
Kristaps Dzvinko
1981
Latvija
Varis Liepiņš
1988
Latvija
Grundzāles Dāmu klubiņš
Artūrs Pauliņš
1989
Latvija
Matīss Slikšjānis
1998
Latvija
Ilvalde
Ilvars Mizniks
1971
Latvija
Valdemārs Plociņš
1983
Latvija
Lido zemu
Aivars Žogla
1960
Latvija
Artūrs Žogla
1981
Latvija
Rīga Adventure Team win-win
Juris Ritums
1983
LV
Ivars Griezītis
1982
LV
TINKLAS
Mantas Pocevicius
1980
Lithuania
Vytautas Anuzis
1983
Lithuania
Fikscisk
Agris Stūris
1984
Latvija
Atis Rešķis
1985
Latvija
LUBRE
Ivars Brečs
1987
Latvija
Māris Lukašēvičs
1982
Latvija
Tīrumlāči
Mārcis Tīrums
1977
Latvija
Kristaps Lācis
1999
Latvija
Rūjienas pēdas Rīgas mežā
Arnis Ķibers
1967
Latvija
Krišjānis Ķibers
1989
Latvija
Raivo Kužums
1974
Latvija
Pa vienam
Jānis Blumbergs
1988
Latvija
Aigars Eglājs
1990
Latvija
S-Sportas
Svajunas Ambrazas
1967
Lietuva
Tomas Klicner
1969
Lietuva
JUPE
Egīls Puriņš
1962
Latvija
Pēteris Strazdiņš
1962
Latvija
Riga Adventure Team III
Kaspars Pīlādzis
1982
Latvija
Mārtiņš Pjalkovskis
1991
Latvija
Edijs Kupčs
1979
Latvija
Laimīte
Pēteris Pētersons
1978
Latvija
Didzis Pētersons
1966
Latvija
GC
Kristaps Pilskalns
1984
Latvija
Viktors Saveļjevs
1984
Latvija
Jaukie džeki
Edijs Dzalbs
2000
LV
Rūdolfs -Matīss Vimba
2000
LV
Valmieras Dūži
Henrijs Vimba
1992
Latvija
Jānis Vimba
1969
Latvija
Edgars Bērziņš
1991
Latvija
Biezpienmaize
Raitis Bērziņš
1986
Latvija
Jānis Sedlenieks
1981
Latvija
GAS
Oskars Gavrisevs
1984
LV
Gatis Silins
1980
LV
DŽEVDŽĪ
Gunārs Gaumigs
1999
Latvija
Ernests Vilciņš
1998
Latvija
Just do it
Artūrs Jablonskis
1988
Latvija
Arnis Miezis
1990
Latvija
Kristaps Lēperis
1989
Latvija
DIVI GUDRIE
Janis Bērziņš
1971
Latvija
Mārtiņš Knipše
1976
Latvija
Džangu lāči 1
Gatis Taurenis
1981
Latvija
Kārlis Babulis
1983
Latvija
Raitis Armanis
1983
Latvija
Džangu lāči 2
Jānis Taurenis
1982
Latvija
Aivars Taurenis
1957
Latvija
Ģirts Zariņš
1984
Latvija
Evolution run!
Aris Peics
1989
Latvija
Mihails Nikolajenko
1988
Latvija
ORO
Arvīds Ozoliņš
1974
Latvija
Kristofers Ermiņš
2000
Latvija
ARGUS
Aivars Skutelis
1968
Latvija
Artūrs Kursītis
1968
Latvija
WO4
Cēsu smaidiņi
Sintija Gusta
1985
Latvija
Iveta Zeļenkova
1985
Latvija
Medus
Ilze Stundiņa
1986
Latvija
Zane Stankeviča
1986
Latvija
Anete Glušņeva
1988
Latvija
80b85f
Sandra Pereca
1979
Latvija
Inga Šakare
1973
Latvija
Pilnīgs Kosmoss
Viktorija Stirāne
1991
Latvija
Anna Millere
1991
Latvija
Meža ogas
Liene Tamuža
1989
Latvija
Juta Brasliņa
1989
Latvija
Ekovietes
Inese Bajāre
1976
Latvija
Sanita Pavāre
1980
Latvija
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Arta Vanka
1984
LV
Aleksandra Oleinikova
1988
LV
Krista Plisko
1990
LV
RAMA
Marga Jekabsone
1939
Latvija
Raisa Mazzarina
1933
Latvija
Gudrinieces
Aiga Priedniece
1970
Latvija
Lāsma Poļikeviča
1989
Latvija
Piedzīvojumu meklējot
Vita Žukovska
1970
Latvija
Jana Adata
1972
Latvija
Keksiņas
Signe Brice
1982
Lavija
Zane Muceniece
1992
Latvija
Maija Brice
1958
Latvija
Pāri tiltam uz kalnu.
Ingrīda Kleinberga
1961
Latvija
Inta Tiltiņa
1960
Latvija
MKP 0210
Jūlija Aņisko
1987
Latvija
Ginta Sniķere
1956
Latvija
Pandas lido pusnaktī
Anete Bērza
1990
Latvija
Krista Gospodarova
1992
Latvija
iLadies
Baiba Hincenberga
1987
Latvija
Solvita Jegorova
1987
Latvija
Anna Kirilova
1991
Latvija
SAULĪTES
ILVA PUTNIŅA
1986
LATVIJA
ANETE GRĪNHOFA
1991
LATVIJA
ILZE PLOCIŅA
1990
LATVIJA
Turi mani!
Diāna Ignašova
1994
Latvija
Lāsma Zeiliņa
1991
Latvija
Rango draugi
Līga Buļa
1969
Latvija
Ilze Loba
1969
Latvija
Friends Fit
Elīna Rozīte
1982
Latvija
Agita Grantiņa
1981
Latvija
XO4
Buberts
Inese Anckalniņa
1981
Latvija
Kaspars Anckalniņš
1981
Latvija
Борщ с пампушкой
Kirils Kolbins
1986
Latvja
Anastasija Djakonova
1992
Latvija
Arena
Igor Yamchuk
1962
LAT
Astrīda Celmiņa
1966
Latvija
skaidas pa gaisu
Ģirts Bulāns
1984
Latvija
Zane Zamarina
1988
Latvija
ROGBAND
Karīna Krūmiņliepa
1986
Latvija
Gints Eglītis
1973
Latvija
Normunds Tukišs
1973
Latvija
KOMANDA
Toms Ukstiņš
1988
LATVIJA
Gundega Stepanova
1987
LATVIJA
EZĪTIS MIGLĀ
Gints Kalniņš
1972
Latvija
Vineta Pētersone
1977
Latvija
Agnese Vēze
1988
Latvija
Ivans Mihailovs
1993
Latvija
Zane Zvirbule
1986
Latvija
PUTRA VAARAAS
Andris Jubelis
1989
Latvija
Elīna Berķe
1990
Latvija
vagu
Valdis Jēkabsons
1969
Latvija
Gunta Jēkabsone
1972
Latvija
Smailie purniņi
Ināra Šampiņa
1944
Latvija
Anna Venskus
1991
Latvija
Mārcis Zvaigzne
1996
Latvija
Antra Jaunzeme
1969
Latvija
Čāpotāji
Aija Lorence
1986
Latvija
Jānis Lorencs
1960
Latvija
Drosmīgie Eži
Anta Veite
1984
Latvija
Kaspars Pliķēns
1988
Latvijas
Katrīna Briede
1985
Latvija
Silvija Sjakste
1988
Latvija
Dana Janucina
1980
Latvija
Daniels ar dāmām
Daniels Jelisejevs
1980
latvija
Kristīne Ponkratenko
1979
latvija
Aiga Mauriņa
1975
latvija
SUSURI
Agnis Bērziņš
1989
Latvija
Evija Melberga
1991
Latvija
Alise Vītola
1989
Latvija
Dainis Matjušins
1989
Celms & Čemurs
Andris Meļķerts
1965
Latvija
Līga Meļķerte
1989
Latvija
Kapteinis Bremze
Aleksandrs Bodiļevs
1983
Latvija
Elizabete Neimiševa
1980
Latvija
Mārcis Laganovskis
1982
Latvija
Pirmie Āpši
Juris Drunka
1952
Latvija
Marija Drunka
1960
Latvija
Laura Drunka
1998
Latvija
DO
Daina Celma-Zīda
1950
LV
Oskars Zīds
1948
LV
Rubeņi
Dace Undīne Rubene
1985
Latvija
Jānis Rubenis
1981
Latvija
NO PUSVĀRDA
Raivis Grīviņš
1981
Latvija
Anda Saliņa
1971
Latvija
Niurkt
Viktoras Saldžiūnas
1984
Lithuania
Margarita Kulnis
1990
Lithuania
Devyni
Zenonas Saldžiūnas
1961
Lithuania
Rasa Saldžiūnienė
1961
Lithuania
Brondo
Einārs Jaunzems
1987
Latvija
Arta Kazaka
1987
Latvija
B3
Mārtiņš Godiņš
1974
Latvija
Ieva Godiņa
1976
Latvija
Meža piepes
Arturs Kāpiņš
1971
Latvia
Inga Kāpiņa
1973
Latvia
Liena Kāpiņa
2000
Latvia
Vivace
Andrejs Gaumigs
1963
Latvija
Antra Gaumiga
1963
Latvija
Rokam nost!
Sandija Stanke
1971
Latvija
Lauris Stanke
1999
Latvija
RuZa
Vija Saltone
1980
Latvija
Haralds Saltons
1979
Latvija
Burkāns
Kaspars Poišs
1986
Latvija
Ilze Sarna
1980
Latvija
Toms Galiņš
1990
Latvija
Riga Adventure Team CHILL
Ivo Lūkins
1984
Latvija
Anna Griezīte
1990
Latvija
Māris Čevers
1982
Latvija
Mārtiņš Ozoliņš
1984
latvija
Kārlis Kostjukovs
1980
Latvija
Meridiāna MIX
Juris Kokins
1956
Latvija
Kristīne Bertuka
1985
Latvija
JuDžo
Juris Lebedoks
1989
Latvija
Džoanna Miteniece
1992
Latvija
Rīga Valmiera
Dina Alksne
1976
Latvija
Aivars Birks
1965
Latvija
30draugi.lv
Sandis Zuzāns
1980
Latvija
Inārs Utkins
1983
Latvija
Agnese Stankusa
1993
Latvija
Vējiem līdzi
Andris Āboliņš
1963
Latvija
Inga Vīksna
1966
Latvija
Arhaja kūdra
Jānis Lukševičs
1983
Latvija
Anete Auziņa
1982
Latvija
Edgars Salna
1983
Latvija
Alfa, beta, gamma...
Linda Rožkalna
1967
Latvija
Agnese Cīrule
1981
Latvija
Aivars Rožkalns
1967
Latvija
Jānis Cīrulis
1974
Latvija
miers nemirs
Normunds Leiņa
1981
Latvija
Evija Līviņa
1983
Latvija
Divplākšņi
Lāsma Āboliņa
1970
Latvija
Santa Roze
1968
Latvija
Zanda Taupmana
1970
Latvija
Māris Punenovs
1969
Latvija
Spaiņu pāris
Nauris Priedītis
1984
Latvija
Kristīne Priedīte
1982
Latvija
Stiprās vārnas
Agnese Katlapa
1991
Latvija
Uldis Katlaps
1993
Latvija
Mežakuilis M
Matīss Melecis
1977
Latvija
Ieva Melece
1977
Latvija
Madmen
Jānis Zagorskis
1975
Latvija
Guna Zagorska
1976
Latvija
Uz Ziemeļdienvidiem :)
Didzis Raits
1990
Latvija
Līga Rukšāne
1986
Latvija
Pirmais kucēns
Inese Bļodniece
1968
Latvija
Ginta Nažinska
1968
Latvija
Indra Staņeviče
1967
Latvija
Andis Staņevičis
1966
Latvija
Sparīgie!
MONTA SALMA
1990
Latvija
JEVGĒNIJS VIŠŅOVS
1989
Latvija
MĀRTIŅŠ OTO
1990
Latvija
Parasti neskrienu
Mareks Ruskuls
1984
Latvija
Agita Kudlāne
1990
Latvija
E&E
Elīna Ērgle
1986
Latvija
Edijs Jundzis
1986
Latvija
Ko Te Notiek?
Uldis Kleinbergs
1987
Latvija
Laura Ešmite
1987
Latvija
Surikati
Sandis Zukulis
1981
Latvija
Zanda Krēsliņa
1985
Latvija
Iedod padzerties
Mikus Voss
1990
Latvija
Laima Baltiņa
1992
Latvija
Lauma Vosa
1995
Latvija
Vaidava XO
Jānis Zagorskis
1960
Latvija
Iveta Ločmele
1972
Latvija
!ASAP IV
Reinis Ornicāns
1992
Latvija
Laura Zeibote
1990
Latvija
Agnese Neilande
1987
Latvija
Laine Ašmane
1992
Latvija
ČIKO
Gints Jubelis
1984
Latvia
Agnese Dadzīte
1992
Latvia
Ūsaiņi
Jānis Leimanis
1989
Latvija
Luīze Mantiņa
1991
Latvija
Mārtiņš Ozols
1981
Latvija
Luīze Zaksa-Ozola
1987
Latvija
Cers&Vincovska
Edgars Cers
1973
LV
Ieva Vincovska
1973
LV
Sēņotāji!
Inta Streiča
1961
Latvija
Dainis Streičs
1964
Latvija
Aiva Stomere
1972
Latvija
Raitis Stomers
1969
Latvija
Ceturtdiena
Igor Shutov
1991
Latvia
Viviana Kirilova
1976
Latvia
Jūlija Kuzņecova
1976
Latvia
TC MOTORS
Edgars Puriņš
1969
Latvija
Dana Rudēvica
1982
Latvija
Krītiņbanda
Vladimirs Seļms
1982
Latvija
Irita Zahare-Seļma
1983
Latvija
Mārcis Pētersons
1978
Latvija
SUSLIKI-ČĀPOTĀJI
Viktorija Kigitoviča
1987
Latvijas
Andrejs Vihrovs
1986
Latvija
Vizma Kigitoviča
1985
Latvija
Family4
Zāģis un Zebiekste Jr.
Gints Ģērmanis
1973
Latvija
Emīls Ģērmanis
2002
2 RUKŠI
Ģirts Strujevičs
1972
Latvija
Pēteris Strujevičs
2004
Latvija
Saules stariņi
Agita Leiboma
1996
Latvija
Kārlis Leiboms
1998
Latvija
Diāna Gilovs
2000
Latvija
Ieva Zariņa
2003
Latvija
Elmīra Zariņa
1973
Latvija
Rupie
Emīls Rupais
1977
Latvija
Ilze Rupā
1974
Latvija
Gustavs Rupais
2008
Latvija
eL KUBĀ
Līga Berķe
1981
Latvija
Laura Berķe
2004
Latvija
Lota Ozola
1985
Latvija
NL=NL
Nikolajs Lucāns
1965
Latvija
Nils Lucāns
2002
Latvija
Iveta Rozenfelde
1969
Latvija
Sivēns un Kuilis
Jānis Saulīte
1979
Latvija
Matīss Saulīte
2003
Latvija
Treknie putni
Līga Gulbe
1966
Latvija
Marta Gulbe
2004
Latvija
Balvis Gulbis
1959
Latvija
Garauši
Ilze Mīlenberga
1982
Latvija
Edmunds Mīlenbergs
1980
Latvija
Alise Mīlenberga
2007
Latvija
Savas laimes kalēji
Gints Zēla
1980
Latvija
Diāna Šulte-Šulce
1980
Latvija
Renārs Paiders
2004
Latvija
Jānis Paiders
1980
Latvija
Klukstes
Maija Rumaka
1973
Latvia
Ilvija Madsena
1977
Latvia
Elīza Madsena
2004
Latvia
C7
Jānis Čaune
1969
Latvija
Mārtiņš Čaune
2004
Latvija
Emīls Sulītis
1998
Latvija
6h
MJ6
Skrienam!
Rihards Gailis
2001
Latvija
Fricis Spektors
2000
Latvija
E-bola
Roberts Putnis
1999
Latvija
Renārs Kokorevičs
1999
Latvija
JNSC
Rihards Krūmiņš
2000
Latvija
Aivis Šiliņš
1997
Latvija
Orientēšanās juniori.
Emils Kužums
2003
Latvija
Kristaps Roķis
2003
Latvija
Mārtiņš Zviedrs
2003
Latvija
WJ6
XXI
Katrīna Dzene
2001
Latvija
Tīna Spektore
2003
Latvija
Pārprastās
Kristine Berķe
2002
Latvija
Elīza Ozola
2000
Latvija
XJ6
Lizergīnskābes dietilamīds
Valts Ulmanis
1996
Latvija
Anna Freimane
1997
Latvija
Elza Gulbe
1998
Latvija
Ilvija Jakāne
1996
Latvija
Haralds Ulmanis
1998
Latvija
MO6
SPAMMA
Kaspars Vītols
1983
Latvija
Raitis Birznieks
1983
Latvija
KP gūūglētāji
Zigmunds Bībers
1981
Latvija
Raimonds Ozoliņš
1983
Latvija
Võsaneks VII
Riivo Roose
1987
Estonia
Märt Roosaare
1987
Estonia
Gandrs
Uldis Žimants
1981
Latvija
Atis Krūmiņš
1981
Latvija
Skats No
Jānis Incenbergs
1981
Latvija
Māris Grundšteins
1960
Latvija
Kaspars Kukuvass
1982
Latvija
Fufaikciems
Edgars Vanters
1982
Latvija
Nauris Inovskis
1981
Latvija
Oi!
Uģis Ģērmanis
1986
Latvija
Aigars Pilenieks
1983
Latvija
4.maiņa
Aigars Putnis
1977
Latvija
Sandis Rudzītis
1976
Latvija
Boo
Hugo Jakobi
1979
Latvija
Mārtiņš Allers
1976
Latvija
Fraternitas Livonica
Agris Auce
1966
Latvija
Mārtiņš Krūmiņš
1988
Latvija
mySport
Māris Sumčenko
1980
Latvija
Uģis Holsts
1975
Latvija
RIGA ADVENTURE TEAM I
Artūrs Kļaviņš
1986
Latvija
Māris Stucis
1980
Latvija
Kājnieku skola
Jānis Umurs
1984
Latvija
Maksims Petrovs
1986
Latvija
Smirdīgā Pīle
Ingvars Reigo
1975
Latvija
Krišs Ozols
1968
Latvija
Enkura turētāji
Aigars Šics
1984
Latvija
Vilnis Frišfelds
1974
Latvija
KOMPOC
Edgars Andersons
1983
Latvija
Jānis Znotiņš
1983
Latvija
SKRIMBULS
Janis Skrastins
1983
Latvija
Aigars Sprudzans
1978
Latvija
Mežakuilis OK
Reinis Dzenis
1983
Latvija
Juris Bogdanovs
1985
Latvija
Rihards Ošiņš
1984
Latvija
J2
Juris Dzenis
1980
Latvija
Jānis Viškers
1976
Latvija
Jērādiņa
Ivars Lukaševičs
1981
Latvija
Kaspars Laizāns
1979
Latvija
Igors Teremko
1976
Latvija
Valdemaria
Artūrs Putniņš
1988
Latvija
Reinis Ošs
1987
Latvija
Agnis Rečs
1982
Latvija
WO6
Geniaalne Superkonn
Mariann Sulg
1987
Estonia
Eleri Hirv
1988
Estonia
Purva Rupuči
Edīte Brikmane
1981
Latvija
Antra Celma
1984
Latvija
Zaļās Māsas
Beāta Zaļaiskalna
1993
Latvija
Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna
1996
Latvija
Kurzemnieces
Viktorija Maksimova
1990
Latvija
Ieva Kalka
1991
Latvija
Susaņina meitas
Zelma Preciniece
1982
Latvija
Elizabete Cebura
1984
Latvija
Marika Grūtupa
1970
Latvija
Briksnis lielpilsētā
Ieva Mauliņa
1976
Latvija
Linda Krūmiņa
1980
Latvija
Pīlādži
Anda Daine
1983
Latvija
Inta Eškina
1961
Latvija
!ASAP VI
Ilze Buša
1986
Latvija
Tatjana Ļebedeva
1992
Latvija
Laimaskoks
Ance Aumeistere
1986
Latvija
Anete Skrastiņa
1988
Latvija
XO6
PIENA ZOBI
Edmunds Fadiņš
1981
Latvija
Katrīna Poliščuka
1980
Latvija
Sosnovka Run
Maria Novokovich
1988
Russia
Sergey Seleznev
1990
Russia
Ampēriņš
Madara Apsalone
1985
Latvija
Aleksandrs Riguns
1988
Latvija
Piedzīvojumu meklētāji
Ģirts Goško
1982
Latvija
Dace Goško
1981
Latvija
Lēcējpeles
Juris Pētersons
1979
Latvija
Dace Pētersone
1979
Latvija
Elīna Krēmere
2000
Latvija
ISOSTAR
Guntars Mankus
1969
Latvija
Irita Puķīte
1974
Latvija
Sääsehirm
Tarvo Jõeste
1970
Estonia
Merle Lilleoru
1977
Estonia
SANDWICH
Guntars Logins
1992
LATVIJA
Madara Jakobsone
1991
LATVIJA
Anna Ostrovskaya
1992
LATVIJA
Culex Terriblis
Anneken Lemberg
1977
Estonia
Toomas Laur
1964
Estonia
Priit Evardi
1973
Estonia
Sēņotāji
Edgars Briedis
1984
Latvija
Ieva Janelsiņa
1982
Latvija
Pa vējam
Vizbulīte Celmiņa
1976
Latvija
Inese Eglīte
1981
Latvija
Ivars Eglītis
1976
SUSLIKI
Mareks Meņšikovs
1977
LV
Sintija Alaine
1969
LV
Priecīgie dēkaiņi
Gunta Blūzma
1978
Latvija
Evija Prauliņa
1974
Latvija
Evija Turla
1977
Latvija
Hardijs Lāns
1974
Latvija
Pa maliņu, pa maliņu!
Andris Leja
1970
Latvija
Sanita Leja
1972
Latvija
Ojārs Leja
1996
Latvija
OGAS
Gatis Ozoliņš
1985
Latvija
Alīna Sokaļska
1991
Latvija
Surströmming
Vieda Lūsa
1989
Latvija
Jānis Zaharans
1989
Latvija
Jēkabs Dzenis
1989
Latvija
Lost and beautiful
Imbi Soome
1969
Estonia
Alex Kokk
1975
Estonia
Kur? Mežā!
Uģis Inka
1976
Latvija
Lauma Čerņevska
1985
Latvija
Riga Adventure Team Mix
Marija Kraule
1984
Latvija
Pēteris Druķis
1971
Latvija
Eža kažociņš
Dzintars Rērihs
1984
Latvija
Kristaps Broks
1988
Latvija
Linda Beldava
1980
Latvija
Guna Ostrovska
1981
Latvija
Cīrulis Valērijs
Normunds Orlovs
1976
Latvija
Baiba Beitika
1978
Latvija
KO TU GRIBI
Katrīna Kosmačeva
1993
Latvija
Una Uzkalna
1992
Latvija
Kārlis Kosmačevs
1995
Matīss Šmits
1994
Elvijs Viļķels
1995
Tērauds
Mārtiņš Peisenieks
1984
Latvija
Ramona Zeltiņa
1992
Latvija
Vikingi
Guna Martinsone
1986
Latvija
Jānis Uzulēns
1988
Latvija
Ziemeļu pumpuri
Aigars Čeksters
1981
Latvija
Dace Veipa
1979
Latvija
EK priedēs
Kaspars Adijāns
1987
Latvija
Evita Bole
1990
Latvija
Baltie Zalkši
Baiba Kaškina
1976
Latvija
Arnis Šinka
1981
Latvija
Edgars Celms
1971
Latvija
Niknie vilki
Kristaps Vilks
1979
Latvija
Agnija Skuja
1980
Latvija
Jolanta Jēkabsone
1989
Latvija
KSK
Andris Saldūksnis
1985
Latvija
Agita Marena
1970
Latvija
Fosgēns!
Mārtiņš Krūze
1987
Latvija
Ieva Grauduma
1992
Latvija
Betons
Juris Līpacis
1970
Latvija
Guntra Purmale
1975
Latvija
Zita Stāmere
1978
Latvija
French toast mafia
Edgars Kokorevičs
1987
Latvija
Rolands Rudītis
1987
Latvija
Inese Kokoreviča
1984
Latvija
SLX
Atis Brikmanis
1982
Latvija
Anete Bogdanova
1985
Latvija
VEF Rīga
Artis Pūcītis
1981
Latvija
Inga Pūcīte
1982
Latvija
zane un draugs
Valdis Linde
1992
Latvija
Zane Meldere
1992
Latvija
Lab11
Kaspars Pļaviņš
1982
Latvija
Līga Pļaviņa
1985
Latvija
Alise Kalniņa
1987
Latvija
MV6
Gandrīz TRIO
Juris Naglis
1962
Latvija
Ainārs Šiliņš
1968
Latvija
Aļņi
Ilmārs Dukulis
1964
Latvija
Arne Lūsis
1966
Latvija
MILE
Raitis Muižnieks
1968
Latvija
Aldis Banga
1972
Latvija
TAKA
Pēteris Īvāns
1967
Latvija
Jānis Andersons
1966
Latvijs
OKZK MV
Aigars Vārna
1970
LAT
Ainārs Skrubis
1968
LAT
BE44
Ivars Eškins
1962
Latvija
Aivis Gailītis
1969
Latvija
Aarain
Ain Fjodorov
1972
ESTONIA
Meelis Merenäkk
1974
ESTONIA
Rīdzinieki
Ilmārs Jermaks
1961
Latvija
Jānis Zariņš
1949
Latvija
Cita JuSa
Sandris Lācis
1962
Latvija
Juris Lazdiņš
1961
Latvija
Hakuna Matata
Aigars Beks
1970
Latvija
Andris Drešmanis
1972
Latvija
Carpe Diem! PRO
Reigo Lehtla
1970
ESTONIA
Armo Hiie
1968
ESTONIA
WV6
MIGLA
AIJA ORNIŅA
1964
Latvija
MARITA ŠALTA
1970
LATVIJA
FANES
Māra Buša
1962
Latvija
Iveta Šķiņķe
1961
Latvija
OK Pūznis
Daiga Krēsliņa
1965
Latvija
Sarmīte Gobiņa
1969
Latvija
CRAZY SISTERS
Gunta Lebedoka
1954
Latvija
Iveta Zāģere
1965
Latvija
Paulīnes
Mudīte Šteina
1963
Latvija
Skaidrīte Otaņķe
1960
latvija
Silvija Penkule
1960
Latvija
XV6
Cursu
Aleksander Pritsik
1962
Estonia
Heidi Sild
1971
Estonia
Vētras
Dace Lesiņa
1974
Latvia
Artis Svitiņš
1951
Latvia
PALEJU BUKI
Andris Mireckis
1973
Latvija
Alvita Mirecka
1971
Latvija
Vējš matos
Uldis Gaiss
1973
Latvija
Gita Gaisa
1970
Latvija
Mona-x
Pēteris Zariņš
1961
Latvija
Baiba Ozola
1964
Latvija
Marmotes
Guntars Vība
1968
Latvija
Inese Rudzīte
1973
Latvija
Mežciems
Rodrigo Slaviņš
1939
Latvija
Mudīte Zvaigzne
1962
Latvija
MSV6
Līvāni
Andris Kosmačevs
1955
Latvija
Varis Peisenieks
1958
Latvija
LB-64
JĀNIS BIEZAIS
1950
LATVIJA
HELMUTS LUKAČOVS
1950
LATVIJA
Privātbūve / Vaidava
Vairis Krauklis
1953
Latvija
Jānis Dainis
1956
Latvija
JAKS 2014
Arnolds Kučinskis
1949
Latvija
Jānis Skrūzmanis
1948
Latvija
WSV6
Bebrenes
Ilze Vabole
1958
Latvija
Inese Purgaile
1956
Latvija
Kā2
Sarmīte Vlodare
1958
LAT
Dace Saulīte
1959
LAT
HO-HO
Izolde Jumare
1956
Latvija
Andra Melbārde
1957
Latvija
VELMARA
Māra Bolšteina
1943
Latvija
Velta Zjatkova
1939
Latvija
XSV6
Miera Buši
Miervaldis Bušs
1952
Latvija
Liene Buša
1953
Latvija
KĀPA VR
Volli Kukk
1949
Latvija
Ruta Kukka
1950
Latvija
Olaines kāpa
Juris Šinke
1957
Latvija
Ārija Šinke
1957
Latvija
KĀPA LR
ROLANDS LAVEIĶIS
1956
LATVIJA
LIGITA GRUNDE
1954
LATVIJA
Mazvaitiņi
Uldis Brūns
1954
LV
Inta Brūna
1957
LV
Malači
Uldis Pekuss
1958
Latvija
Velga Buša
1957
Latvija
Family6
Makatana family
Gints Malzubris
1979
Latvija
Ralfs Malzubris
2007
Latvija
Blomes trio
Jurģis Eberhards
1971
Latvija
Renārs Eberhards
2002
Latvija
Rūdolfs Eberhards
2002
Latvija
Adamsu ģimene
Jānis Bethers
1982
Latvija
Klāvs Bethers
2003
Latvija
Tā Kā Tā
Baiba Birzniece
1979
Latvija
Aiga Irbe Blūma
2003
Latvija
Mafanikio
Aigars Jakovels
1978
Latvija
Anne Jakovela
2003
Latvija