2H
MO2
MAHINATORI
Alberts Laksis
2010
Helmuts Laksis
2011
Saštukos uz četriem
Kaspars Pudists
1983
Reinis Roga
1982
Matīss Eikerts
1983
Edgars Astašovs
1981
Putekļu rijēji
Mārtiņš Treijs
1980
Uldis Cīrulis
1987
Čotka
Rihards Caiba
1993
Didzis Liepiņš
1993
Degunradžu paklājs
Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns
1985
Andrejs Siliņš
1987
LV BĀRDAS
Uldis Pormeisters
1987
Gunārs Ozoliņš
1987
Ķengakrasti
Viesturs Raipulis
1979
Kristers Raipulis
2007
Bez steigas
Intars Metums
1977
Uldis Metums
1975
WO2
UltraSuperHDDuo
Ilze Tropa
1975
Aija Feldmane
1975
Minkas
Lauma Muceniece
1985
Līga Drusta
1983
Lāsma Midrijāne
1983
KOMĒTA NĀK!
LĪVA MAGDALĒNA BARKĀNE
1990
LAURA CEPURĪTE
1988
MONTA OZOLA
1988
Piens ir ledusskapī
Ilze Vilciņa
1990
Inese Vilciņa
1988
Skaidiņas
Sandra Nonberga
1995
Ance Nonberga
2002
Laima Arāja
1984
Sallija Rodrigesa-Hordana
1990
Pilsētas žurkas
Anete Dārta Rožkalne
1996
Gunita Daldere
1984
Nakts sikspārņi
Dace Kaļķe
1973
Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova
1967
Ar smaidu
Aiga Kalniņa
1974
Kristīne Veita
1974
KL Team
Kristīne Tihanva
1980
Laura Griķe
1989
XO2
Ukurmukursmuguri
Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns
1985
Linda Miščenko
1984
Roņi
Meldra Baroniņa
1990
Mareks Baroniņš
1987
SAULKRASTI SHOWEL RACING TEAM
Eduards Pāķis
1976
Sniedze Brakovska
1980
AVIA Team
Alīna Fisenkova
1983
Vitālijs Fisenkovs
1990
Alise Saļuka
2008
Dzelzs mērnieks
Arvīds Ondrups
1996
Santa Beļkus
1993
Kalnieši
Kārlis Stonka
1992
Daina Stonka
1993
Ūdensrozes
Signe Tomsone
1970
Neila Sietniece
1969
Mareks Sietnieks
1973
Šurpu-turpu!
Reinis Zābers
1982
Anete Zābere
1985
Z-Tīm
Andris Zandersons
1970
Una Medne-Zandersone
1968
Paula Zandersone
2007
catfood
Kārlis Evertovskis
1990
Lāsma Ozola
1989
Valentīna Romanova
1987
X Cilvēki
Juris Ceirulis
1975
Aiga Balode
1987
AI
Arnolds Linītis
1986
Ieva Linīte
1989
Bez kompasa II
Jēkabs Bricis
1990
Anete Purvlīce
1991
Begemots un kaķis
Kalvis Bricis
1963
Lillija Brice
2008
Viesulis un Blondīne
Anete Danelsone
1984
Pēteris Stepiņš
1981
Garmin
Dmitrijs Ļisicins
1986
Viktorija Ļisicina
1986
Family2
Cīmurēni
Inta Cīmure
1984
Kārlis Cīmurs
2009
Jānis Cīmurs
1986
2K
Kaspars Aksenoks
1972
Kristofers Aksenoks
2013
Kriksītis pa priekšu
JUSTINE MISJUNA
1992
Elizabete Misjuna
2015
Kristaps Bērziņš
2006
A&A
Andris Mikijanskis
1980
Amanta Mikijanska
2010
Čiekuri
Māra Viška
1982
Gatis Špats
1979
Sofija Galvanovska
2009
Atis Galvanovskis
2011
Pievilcīgie
Armīns Gasjūns
1978
Sandra Viekale - Gasjūne
1978
Elīza Viekale - Gasjūne
2003
Toms Viekals - Gasjūns
2010
4H
MO4
Resnie putni
Madars Bandenovičs
1988
Sondars Bandenovičs
1992
PIlnīgs Kosmoss
Edgars Zariņš
1987
Gļebs Fiļipovs
1987
Antons Paničuks
1990
Riga Adventure Team
Jānis Ķemers
1986
Valdis Čunka
1982
Mārtiņš Ozoliņš
1984
FRAGO
GVIDO BOROVSKIS
1981
ROBERTS FELKERS
1997
SANDIS BAGRADS
1991
OK team
Kaspars Cers
1975
Oto Cers
2007
Legs Miserables
Toms Biders
1991
Aigars Cibuļskis
1979
Neklusē pie eglītes!
Rolands Klušs
1985
Roberts Auziņš
1985
Gatis Reiters
1985
BEZ VARIANTIEM!
Normunds Darznieks
1978
Einārs Aleksandrs Dārznieks
2002
Baigie veči
Andrejs Movļaiko
1984
Armands Krastenbergs
1987
Slepenais eksperiments
Juris Ozoliņš
1981
Mihails Zemdega
1981
WO4
RogViLa
Vija Elstiņa
1983
Laura Bušunova
1981
Divplākšņi avenēs
Lāsma Āboliņa
1970
Santa Roze
1968
Ilzes B
Ilze Birzniece
1981
Ilze Bērziņa
1981
Maldugunis
Natālija Joničenko
1968
Raivita Birkentāla
1971
Mītava
Ilva Rudusa
1975
Solveiga Luguza
1981
Zāļu sievas
Dace Peiseniece
1973
Ilze Kalve
1973
Piepe un sūna
Guna Sarksņa
1975
Marta Sarksņa
2002
APPASAULE O-TEAM
SIGITA CIMERMANE
1980
Ligita Liepiņa
1983
Evita Gause
1984
Agnese Sila
1984
Marta sniegpulksteņi
Una Vanaga
1977
Ginta Šenfelde
1976
Būt vai nebūt...
Sintija Stiģe
1977
Evija Voitkāne
1969
Mākoņgājējas
Ludmila Kozačenko
1990
Dace Ahiļčenoka
1990
Linda Stanga
1991
Bet vai vajag?
Džaneta Suta
1964
Linda Jansone
1990
Ilze Komasa
1986
Āvu āvu baltas kājas
Laura Vārtukapteine
1981
Maija Kristiņa
1981
Taganroga Tours
Anita Rubene
1974
Sandra Sprukta
1974
Dace Žīgure
1977
3 siventiņi. bez vilka
Zinta Ozolina
1980
Patrīcija Ivanova
1980
Eva Ozolina
1985
Medus
Ilze Stundiņa
1986
Anete Glušņeva
1988
Zane Ārmane
1986
Bon voyage
Linda Rožkalna
1967
Nataļja Korņejeva
1972
Vienalga kā
Anda Auce
1974
Sarmīte Mūze
1975
XO4
Nebūs!
Dagnija Tērauda
1996
Jānis Sapats
1993
Slapjā gārša
Rihards Volfs
1984
Inga Pikšena
1986
K&I&A
Ilze Hirkovska
1990
Artūrs Hirkovskis
1989
Kārlis Jurševics
1987
Sprukstiņi
Ginta Bogdanova
1997
Krišs Jānis Amantovs
1998
Maldugunij pa pēdām
Edgars Zaķis
1988
Māra Braslava
1992
Natālija Treulande
1988
rumpainīši
Elīna Masteiko
1984
Jānis Krastiņš
1979
kreņķis
Artūrs Vīksne
1984
Ģirts Salmiņš
1969
Agnese Rekēviča
1982
Šurpu turpu
Dainis Rimšāns
1975
Ruta Rimšāne
1979
Katrīna Rimšāne
2007
RK MĪTAVA
Edgars Rancāns
1981
Mareks Bulkovskis
1983
Aija Svikle
1984
Pūks, Sivēns un Tīģeris
Anna Radzeviča
1996
Emīlija Radzeviča
1999
Juris Radzevičs
1969
EG
Eva Dzene
1983
Ģirts Bogdanovs
1979
ČBK
Matīss Priedīts
1991
Ieva Priedīte
1989
Ģirts Burmistris
1992
Kazarmu iela
Ieva Tolmane
1970
Ivars Tolmanis
1965
Daina Levane
1968
Mairis Levans
1967
Filcs
Aigars Slotiņš
1976
Dace Slotiņa
1976
Laulupere
Tiia Laul
1963
Aarne Laul
1964
Eve Hunt
1977
Mare Kitsnik
1962
BRINUMJAUKADIENA
Rolands Auziņš
1970
Dārta Auziņa
2004
Family4
Pa Lapsu taku
Bruno Ivanovs
2013
Gunta Šlosberga
1974
Leo Ivanovs
2009
Apiņi
Artis Apinis
1981
Inese Apine
1983
Lauma Apine
2008
Kalvis Apinis
2010
Daina un Tēvs
Kristaps Dzvinko
1981
Daina Dzvinko
2014
Gaiļu ģimene
Solvita Gaile
1980
Juris Gailis
1980
Reinis Gailis
2007
Ritvars Gailis
2010
Riga Adventure Team KK
Kārlis Kostjukovs
1980
Evija Kostjukova
1981
Haralds Kostjukovs
2007
Elza Kostjukovs
2016
Siguldas Baroni
Lauris Bimbers
1978
Frīda Bimbere
2011
Volframs Kārlis Bimbers
2013
fillmore
Arnis Veiders
1976
Laura Veidere
1986
Vilhelms Veiders
2016
Biznesa Ezītis
Edgars Treiguts
1990
Kristīne Marija Trepša
1994
Elena Veilande
2009
Pangoro komanda
Gunta Dzvinko
1988
Einārs Sietiņš
1986
Nora Dzvinko
2016
Kaķi
Evija Dzvinko
1986
Madara Liepiņa
2013
Vēl Jāpadomā
Ingus Vuškārnieks
1979
Kristīne Vuškārniece
1978
Elīza Vuškārniece
2009
Pokemonu ķērāji
Varis Liepiņš
1988
Liene Liepiņa
1985
Zintis Dzvinko
2016
6H
MJ6
Spēks ir bumbās
Krišjānis Krēmers
2005
Roberts Trofimenko
2005
Latvju dēli
Tomass Neuss-Lucs
1999
Tomass Reinis Tīss
2000
Nav Riska
Reinis Lapiņš
2004
Nauris Brikmanis
2006
Supermeni
Kristers Balodis
2006
Marks Cinis
2007
Valmieras kraukļi
Ernests Pazāns
2005
Adrians Frēlihs
2008
Sebastians Nille
2009
WJ6
Es reāli nezinu
Zanda Stabiņa
2001
Elīna Skopāne
2000
Ziemassvētku vecenītes
Aivija Jeršova
2002
Kristīne Jeršova
2002
Melnās stirnas
Lāsma Brūvere
2008
Kitija Līga Ločmele
2009
Alīna Beāte Stepena
2009
Sāra Ziemule
2009
5 videnes čiepiņas
Kitija Početnova
2005
Elīna Ozola
2005
pankūkas
Elīza Madsena
2004
Renāte Jakovļeva
2005
XJ6
1006894 km/h
Anete Strauta
2005
Daniels Dāvis Začests
2004
MO6
Liesa, Niere un Apendiks
Andris Rēders
1979
Māris Videmanis
1979
Didzis Videmanis
1985
O skar
Jānis Balodis
1987
Gustavs Straupmanis
1988
2Dbl
Stanislavs Pugacovs
1984
Maksims Mogilins
1974
Pūkainie Ruņčuki
Mareks Emsiņš
1982
Lauris Zemvalds
1979
Jānis Stūrītis
1976
Chain Reaction
Jānis Stašāns
1980
Ilmārs Gaidelis
1987
Surikati
Pēteris Grīviņš
1985
Tiks Precizēts
1993
BŪS LABI
Edijs Šņickovskis
1984
Artūrs Škuts
1986
Kad dzīvot sagribas
Kārlis Lauders
1988
Dins Vecāns
1988
INK&T
Nauris Kozuliņš
1982
Alvis Mazkalns
1985
Dog Watch
Jānis Dupats
1983
Raivis Indrāns
1983
Manna
Raivo Kužums
1974
Andris Saldūksnis
1985
Bļodiņkalns
Gatis Barons
1986
Mārtiņš Līsmanis
1986
B&Co
Edgars Kokorevičs
1987
Kristaps Ceriņš
1982
WO6
Čiepiņas
Zane Elksne
1991
Madara Rozentāle
1991
Pilnīgi Ku Kū
Nora Baranovska
1976
Tīna Sonora Baranovska
2004
Trojas zirgs
Aiga Dzenža
1992
Santa Viļuma
1991
Ginta Viļuma
1989
Neaizmirstulītes
Terēze Rocēna
1991
Zane Dreimane
1984
Ilva Saukuma
1984
Ilze Irbe
1969
Draiskās Žubītes
Kristīne Bērziņa
1986
Iveta Stūrīte
1981
Ilona Ķikute
1981
Ilze Zemvalde
1984
Rukola brīvsolī
Madara Lece
1995
Vizma Boļše
1994
XO6
Čubīši
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1984
Inga Prule-Munda
1985
Ampēriņš
Madara Apsalone
1985
Jānis Kalniņš
1988
KM Building
Gatis Čirka
1977
Agnese Čirka
1985
I kubā + J
Ilze Zvīdriņa
1983
Ineta Vjakse
1977
Jolanta Geduša
1978
Imants Lipskis
1974
E1
Viktorija Izotova
1998
Mārtiņš Mežulis
1999
Mētra brīvsolī
Liene Vitola
1994
Toms Deimonds Barvidis
1994
Elīna Plūme
1991
BUT WHO CARES ANYWAY
Vizma Kigitoviča
1985
Artūrs Graube
1983
Edgars Gleizdāns
1984
No stamina
Matīss Vaivods
1992
Ieva Kalere
1989
Vasara Nav Beigusies
Bruno Eduards Krēsliņš
1999
Maira Asare
1997
Kraukļi
Ita Bērziņa
1984
Kristaps Lācis
1981
Vaidava 2000
Aris Peics
1989
Una Stahovska
1991
Vijolīšu grava
Māra Pucena
1988
Klāvs Svilpe
1985
DIVIPLUSDIVI
Olga Starpina-Otaņķe
1988
Gatis Otaņķis
1986
Kristīne Kuduma
1980
Jānis Kudums
1980
Dzegužkalna alpīnisti
Elīza Actiņa
1998
Jānis Actiņš
1972
Negaisa jātnieki
Jānis Zvirbulis
1989
Aleksandra Fjodorova
1989
MEŽPILS
Kaspars Adijāns
1987
Kristīne Kabaļina
2001
4 kājas
Sanita Svirido
1983
Kristaps Svirido
1979
MV6
ALUSALA
Arvis Zvanītājs
1969
Austris Lepiksons
1967
DAD WILL FIX IT
Arvīds Ozoliņš
1974
Edgars Peičs
1977
Mores
Alvis Lepiksons
1971
Valdis Lepiksons
1971
WV6
Piedzīvojumu meklējot
Vita Žukovska
1970
Jana Adata
1972
Kā lai šonakt...
Dace Ikšele
1967
Līga Ābelniece
1964
Klibie kažokzvēri
Inga Kāpiņa
1973
Dace Veipa
1979
Dzintars matos
Kristīne Kadaša
1980
Gunta Brazauska
1980
Hiperbolas
Agnese Zaķe
1979
Inese Vjakse
1980
ZVOC
Dace Gaigala
1973
Dina Alksne
1976
XV6
Hakuna matata
Ints Bruņenieks
1976
Gundega Bruņeniece
1981
Puķes un sēnes
Agnese Rutkovska
1975
Māris Puķe
1978
Skudrulāči
Anita Paidere
1967
Juris Paiders
1963
Have a good time!
Anžela Šapovalova
1978
Arnis Grasis
1970
Siera kūkas
Andris Šakens
1975
Ieva Šakena
1976
Sandris Jaunzems
1971
Septītie
Modris Šariņš
1979
Anete Smilga
1969
Resnais Susurs
Māris Avotiņš
1972
Linda Sīle
1977
Jaunā riepa
Zane Gruberte
1974
Guntars Žilinskis
1980
Lapsu mednieki
Līga Neilande
1980
Andrejs Smuļko
1980
Alise Lūse
1977
MaSka un Valdis
Skaidrīte Otaņķe
1960
Māris Otaņķis
1956
Valdis Peisenieks
1967
GrST
Normunds Kārkliņš
1969
Dace Kārkliņa
1968
MSV6
Kalnieši
Arvīds Teteris
1940
Miervaldis Bušs
1952
ASIE PIPARI
ILMĀRS KAULAKANS
1955
AIVARS DRUVENIEKS
1956
V & V
Valdis Stupāns
1954
Valdis Sirsniņš
1959
WSV6
KĀ2
SARMĪTE VLODARE
1958
DACE SAULĪTE
1959
I&B
Iveta Zāģere
1965
Baiba Ozola
1965
MONA W
Velga Buša
1957
Baiba Puriņa
1961
OK ALNIS
Gerda Sirmā
1965
Daiga Krēsliņa
1965
XSV6
O! Sigulda
Andra Jansone
1959
Aldis Zavickis
1954
Kreisā un Alnis brīvsolī
Ilmārs Dukulis
1964
Inta Poriķe
1963
Āpši
Juris Drunka
1952
Marija Drunka
1960
DO
Oskars Zids
1948
Daina Celma-Zida
1950
Persiki
Juris Sinke
1957
Ārija Šinke
1957
BEBRI soļo
Imants Daugulis
1957
Ilze Vabole
1958
EŽI
Ilga Elksnīte
1953
Andris Elksnītis
1952
Jugla
Juris Zariņš
1961
Līga Zariņa
1960
Family6
Knipštuks
Raivis Strauts
1979
Paula Zemvalde
2009
Ance Strauta
2008
6 KĀJAS
Lita Meistere
1974
Samanta Zeibarte
2009
Melisa Bīraua
2010
Kurmji
Eduards Vagalis
1970
Danija Ramona Āboltiņa
2007
Toms Oskars Kalniņš
2007
Sergejs Fomičovs
2009
3mtb
VMTB
Aldis Sarksņa
1976
Aldis Strožs
1969
Aleksandrs Tambovcevs
1976
Alēns Jukšinskis
1984
Andrejs Pelipenko
1983
Arnis Mežeriņš
1980
Artūrs Verza
1986
GINTS SKRIBĀNS
1973
Gusts Zeleznevs
2007
Ivars Jurbergs
1981
Jānis Zagorskis
1975
Kaspars Lipskis
1971
Kirils Ivolgins
1990
Māris Kučinskis
1986
Mārtiņš Ketners
1980
Normunds Orlovs
1976
Oskars Ozols
1980
Raitis Muižnieks
1968
Raivis Reinsons
1969
Raivo Pienis
1979
Reinis Dzenis
1983
Rinolds Skirjus
1976
Toms Dzenis
1985
Uldis Pekuss
1958
Valdis Kokoriss
1964
Viesturs Puriņš
1966
SMTB
Areta Dzirvinska
1976
Dace Jaševiča
1981
Ilze Putriņa
1978
Inese Kauķe
1976
Lāsma Šlosberga
1971
Lāsma Zebuliņa
1974
Līva Šlosberga
2007
Maija Milbrete
1981
Marija Baranovska
1991
Zane Vitenberga-Verza
1989
O-Run
VRUN
Andrejs Grigoļunovičs
1981
Antons Nikitins
2010
DAINIS KRONBERGS
1976
Gints Poris
1981
Helmuts Lukačovs
1950
ILMĀRS JERMAKS
1961
Jānis Kūms
1988
Jānis Kopmanis
1976
Kristaps Gādmanis
1990
Kristaps Čehovičs
1987
Kristaps Kļaviņš
1986
MAREKS BULKOVSKIS
1983
aldis razgaila
1967
SRUN
Anita Užule
1983
Anta Stepka
1992
Diāna Ceika
1976
Ieva Spruženiece
1987
Lauma Čerņevska
1985
Liena Puise-Puiše
1990
Līga Jermolova
1993
Māra Ozola
1967
Nora Austriņa
1985
Vilhelmīne Bērzupe
1948
walk
4G
Guna Janusevska
1977
Gints Janusevskis
1974
Gerda Janusevska
2013
Gvido Janusevskis
2018
Liepiņi
Iveta Liepiņa
1979
Enija Marta Liepiņa
2013
Edvards Liepiņš
2016
Pastaiga Mākoņos
Kristiāns Krūmiņš
2009
Velga Krūmiņa
1971
Namejs
Namejs Mednis
2016
Violeta Medne
1978
Krūzītes
Nataļja Krūzīte
1978
Laura Krūzīte
2012
Linda Krūzīte
2012
Krūzītes
Nataļja Krūzīte
1978
Laura Krūzīte
2012
Linda Krūzīte
2012
Kalnciema Ķieģeļu Kombināts
Olīvija Blūzma
2016
Dace Lakse
1973
Ainārs Laksis
1971
Spoki
Vlada Dobroserdova
2011
Vjaceslavs Dobroserdovs
1980
Olga Dobroserdova
1984
Spoki
Vlada Dobroserdova
2011
Vjaceslavs Dobroserdovs
1980
Baltie pūkainie
Vladimirs Daņilovskis
2013
Sigita Daņilovska
1972
Polina Zdanivska
2013
Semjons Blagonadexdins
2013