2H
MO2
MAHINATORI
Alberts Laksis
2010
Helmuts Laksis
2011
Vadātājs
Krisjanis Mezulis
1991
kristaps Zelmenis
1991
WO2
Minkas
Lāsma Midrijāne
1983
Lauma Muceniece
1985
Līga Drusta
1983
XO2
Roņi
Meldra Baroniņa
1990
Mareks Baroniņš
1987
Dzelzs mērnieks
Arvīds Ondrups
1996
Santa Beļkus
1993
DIVI PLUS DIVI
EDGARS RANCĀNS
1981
VITA RANCĀNE
1986
Vienmēr uz Viļņa
Valērija Fedotova
1981
Vladimirs Isajevs
1972
VEČUKI
Andris Kalniņš
1938
Maija Jansone
1944
Family2
SUPERBLĀZMA
Dainis Locāns
1971
Elita Locāne
1970
Toms Locāns
2009
wAlts
Artis Mednis
1974
Teodors Mednis
2013
4H
MO4
Bez sponsora
Ģirts Rautenbergs
1984
Lauris Svars
1991
WO4
ApPasaule O-Team
Sigita Cimermane
1980
Evita Gause
1984
Ligita Liepiņa
1983
XO4
999
Viktoras Saldžiūnas
1984
Margarita Kulnis
1990
E.U.
Uldis Paršāns
1972
Evita Dzanuškāne
1982
Nebūs!
Dagnija Tērauda
1996
Jānis Sapats
1993
Bikšopi
Renārs Krīgers
1986
Arita Krīgere
1985
EDIE
Dāniels Ziemelis
2004
Edvards Eglītis
1985
Inese Zepa
1985
Family4
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
6H
Roberts Treijs
1979
Ritvars Klapars
1976
MJ6
Latvju dēli
Tomass Reinis Tīss
2000
Tomass Neuss-Lucs
1999
WJ6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
XJ6
Vasara Nav Beigusies
Bruno Eduards Krēsliņš
1999
Sabīne Russaka
1999
MO6
NAIDS
Edgars Jurjāns
1987
Mārtiņš Krūze
1987
WeNOM
Andris Bāliņš
1981
Mārtiņš Plaudis
1993
WO6
Vidzemnieces
Nora Baranovska
1976
Marta Liepiņa
1981
Meža ogas
Sintija Alaine
1969
Gunita Dravniece
1984
Vizbulīte Celmiņa
1976
XO6
I kubā + J
Ilze Zvīdriņa
1983
Ineta Vjakse
1977
Jolanta Geduša
1978
Imants Lipskis
1974
MV6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
WV6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
XV6
Have a good time!
Anžela Šapovalova
1978
Arnis Grasis
1970
MSV6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
WSV6
KĀ2
SARMĪTE VLODARE
1958
DACE SAULĪTE
1959
Alnis
Gerda Sirmā
1965
Daiga Krēsliņa
1965
XSV6
Malači
Uldis Pekuss
1958
Velga Buša
1957
Āpši
Juris Drunka
1952
Marija Drunka
1960
Family6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
O-Run
VRUN
Raivo Pienis
1979
SRUN
INGRĪDA ZAĶE
1990
walk
Papagaiļi
Iļja Potapovs
2008
Jana Smirnova
1976
Wustriki
Kirills Carenko
2015
Nikita Carenko
2008
Galina Matrosova
1985
Grifiki
LUDMILA Storožuka
1984
Darina Storožuka
2013
Arhips Storožuks
2011
Cīrulīši
Vita Baumane
1986
Alens Olivers Cīrulis
2013
Mārtiņš Cīrulis
1990
Baltie pūkainie
Vladimirs Daņilovskis
2013
Sigita Daņilovska
1972
Deivids Daņilovskis
2013
Staiguļi
Vladimirs Daņilovskis
2013
Sigita Daņilovska
1972
Deivids Danilovskis
2013