VietaKom.nr.NosaukumsDalībniekiLaiksPti-Rez.Vieta grupāmin/kmpti/kmmin/pti
1274O.E.Oskars Cimermanis M 31
Edgars Cimermanis M 28
1:52:3870070MO2:10:05:453.570:01:37
2255Izturība/Isostar 23Dāvis Uļģis M 27
Raimonds Dūmiņš M 43
1:59:1860060MO2:20:06:413.360:01:59
3229ISOSTAR BOOSTER ENERGYValters Freidenfelds M 48
Henrijs Šuķītis M 42
2:03:3263-459MO2:30:06:453.450:01:58
4281Pie Dūņupes krastiemEinārs Šillers M 43
Jurģis Stukuls M 26
1:55:1352052MO2:40:07:133.260:02:13
5252Riga Adventure TeamMārtiņš Ozoliņš M 32
Kaspars Pīlādzis M 34
Kārlis Kostjukovs M 36
1:55:3152052MO2:50:07:383.440:02:13
6256Izturība/Isostar 22Alvis Krilovskis M 45
Aivars Spūlis M 37
1:53:5949049MO2:60:07:583.420:02:20
7279ČIEKURU VĀCĒJIAustris Kalniņš M 13
Kristers Lārmanis M 11
1:56:3047047Family2:10:08:143.320:02:29
8224Lielie DibeniSigne Vilcāne F 31
Dace Nelsone F 34
1:57:4047047WO2:10:08:413.470:02:30
9207Saulkrasti Showel Racing TeamEduards Pāķis M 40
Lelde Pāķe F 11
Viesturs Raipulis M 38
2:01:2349-247Family2:20:08:393.490:02:29
10247BubučiKalvis Brūns M 30
Ilze Brūna F 26
1:55:3644044XO2:10:08:443.320:02:38
11268VienradžiKārlis Groskaufmanis M 57
Grieta Groskaufmane F 13
1:56:0944044XO2:20:08:463.320:02:38
12289Trakās Vāveres Bamby teamAgnese Meikšāne F 36
Sintija Auguste F 27
1:58:5842042WO2:20:09:163.270:02:50
13306Mega stienisIvars Rušmanis M 32
Mārtiņš Levenšteins M 28
2:08:0651-942MO2:70:07:523.130:02:31
14294Kaimiņu komūnaJuris Vaidakovs M 44
Gita Stārastniece F 35
1:56:1641041XO2:30:08:583.160:02:50
15211ČiekursMāris Bisenieks M 45
Ričards Bisenieks M 12
1:56:2841041Family2:30:09:293.340:02:50
16232Vienmēr uz ViļņaValērija Fedotova F 36
Vladimirs Isajevs M 44
1:58:0141041XO2:40:09:003.130:02:53
17305LilastniekiGirts Jankovskis M 46
Laura Jankovska F 11
1:58:1641041Family2:40:09:573.450:02:53
18248Garmin Dream TeamVjačeslavs Nebogatihs M 36
Tamara Dubava F 34
Vikija Bulina F 29
2:00:0041041XO2:50:10:063.450:02:56
19267SīkaisUvis Sproģis M 11
Sandis Sproģis M 24
2:02:2944-341Family2:50:09:133.310:02:47
20218Berķi un ĪvāniEmīlija Staģe F 15
Kristīne Berķe F 15
Jurģis Īvāns M 31
Lota Ozola F 31
1:54:4840040XO2:60:09:103.190:02:52
21236Dhanu matesKaspars Cers M 41
Oto Cers M 9
1:57:5740040Family2:60:10:103.450:02:57
22275Kukainītis™Kaspars Kiesners M 33
Marita Masule F 27
1:50:4738038XO2:70:09:253.230:02:55
23273Vitkovsky teamAigars Vitkovskis M 44
Kārlis Vitkovskis M 14
Verners Vitkovskis M 19
1:53:4638038MO2:80:09:533.300:03:00
24287Galeo Consulting DueLīva Šteinberga F 30
Kaspars Kumpiņš M 35
1:45:1037037XO2:80:09:533.480:02:51
25217O!Cool!Anda Lukina F 38
Karina Verižņikova F 25
Krists Zambergs M 28
1:53:0637037XO2:90:10:383.480:03:03
26208ŠpociņiLolita Kauķe F 37
Jānis Bižāns M 8
1:54:2037037Family2:70:10:453.480:03:05
27283Raimis un LāsmaRaimonds Tidriķis M 23
Lāsma Raģele F 24
1:54:4136036XO2:100:10:233.260:03:11
28221TTKristaps Tīrums M 24
Liene Tukiša F 25
1:55:4336036XO2:110:10:453.350:03:13
29296RODEENIIeva Rode F 45
Kārlis Rode M 14
Aivis Kārkliņš M 41
Ričards Kārkliņš M 12
1:59:4436036Family2:80:10:393.200:03:20
30238MākoņgājējiLudmila Kozačenko F 26
Dace Ahiļčenoka F 27
Gatis Zenčenok M 28
1:53:1634034XO2:120:11:393.500:03:20
312092MMāris Klimavičius M 38
Marta Klimavičiusa F 9
2:00:4535-134Family2:90:11:393.380:03:27
32269Beibes skrienLiene Mudrova F 28
Elīna Lazdiņa F 23
2:02:2837-334WO2:30:10:063.050:03:19
33254VietējieSigita Vāce F 37
Rūdolfs Spridzāns M 12
Ģirts Spridzāns M 38
1:49:2433033Family2:100:09:482.960:03:19
34292Aktīvie dīvānā sēdētājiInga Ozola F 33
Mārtiņš Kalniņš M 43
1:49:3533033XO2:130:09:192.810:03:19
35244SIA "Sniegpulksteņu meklētāji"Artūrs Mucenieks M 17
Simona Granta F 17
Ieva Žube F 17
1:55:2533033XO2:140:09:512.820:03:30
362701M < SANESE >1MEdmunds Gergelevics M 41
Arta Krūze F 40
Evelīna Greta Gergeleviča F 12
2:01:0735-233Family2:110:10:353.060:03:28
37251ZUMM...Normunds Šneps M 29
Mārīte Kuzmina F 29
1:50:4132032XO2:150:10:563.160:03:28
38230KARUDAlberts Lācis M 46
Emīls Lācis M 9
1:52:2132032Family2:120:11:063.160:03:31
39297Dig deepSandra Zvirgzdiņa F 48
Gerda Zvirgzdiņa F 16
1:51:5031031WO2:40:09:442.700:03:36
40242Divi kurmjiMārtiņš Bērziņš M 31
Žanete Bērziņa F 30
1:54:3131031XO2:160:11:383.150:03:42
41222Trīs SušļikiArnis Eriņš M 36
Inese Lonuka F 37
Anete Luriņa F 10
1:56:5531031Family2:130:12:203.270:03:46
42213Atkal VeiksmeDāgs Gustavs Garančs M 10
Edmunds Garančs M 38
2:04:0035-431Family2:140:10:122.880:03:33
43206Mr.Marta Mistere F 34
Juris Misters M 34
2:08:0038-830XO2:170:10:273.100:03:22
44257JamJam TeamsSandijs Madrēvičs M 36
Ieva Madrēviča F 28
1:53:3829029XO2:180:11:412.980:03:55
45295Hruščovka 4evaLelde Stukle F 31
Taavi Ojasalu M 30
1:57:1629029XO2:190:12:042.980:04:03
46260Negativus adventureMārcis Gedins M 38
Ieva Nora Gediņa F 34
1:58:2729029XO2:200:11:342.830:04:05
47203JenotiArmands Greiskans M 48
Kārlis Greiškāns M 11
Anrijs Greiskans M 7
2:00:2030-129Family2:150:11:262.850:04:01
48233Lielie un mazieKārlis Dzalbs M 45
Elizabete Dzalbe F 14
Lūkass Dzalbs M 21
2:00:4330-129XO2:210:11:422.910:04:01
49286TŪRISTIZane Saudorga F 31
Inese Bāriņa F 40
2:04:4434-529WO2:50:10:342.880:03:40
50291SĒŅOTĀJIINGUS KASPARĀNS M 37
LĪGA LANGMANE F 34
ĀRIS KASPARĀNS M 29
IEVA RIMŠA F 27
1:47:5028028XO2:220:12:153.180:03:51
5129042km.lv/puikasGustavs Godiņš M 11
Alberts Sarkans M 12
1:48:2128028Family2:160:11:533.070:03:52
52246PotsatajaTriinu Piirisild F 39
Olev Piirisild M 12
Eva Piirisild F 8
1:50:0528028Family2:170:12:313.180:03:56
53234SimonaSimona Purmale F 29
Edgars Kišuro M 31
1:50:2928028XO2:230:12:073.070:03:57
54215PūcesDace Kiršteina F 47
Aldis Grauze M 54
Marta Grauze F 6
Miks Grauze M 6
1:58:0228028Family2:180:13:253.180:04:13
55303TOMASIVIESTURS TOMASS M 13
MAREKS TOMASS M 10
2:01:3730-228Family2:190:10:562.700:04:03
56284Čūska un KazaRolands Vorkals M 39
Alise Vorkale F 13
1:51:3127027XO2:240:13:053.170:04:08
57912Čika un BanijsKatrīna Laizāne F 7 n\ Kaspars Laizāns M 371:57:4327027Family2:200:13:123.030:04:22
58276PiepesIndulis Brauners M 41
Rūdolfs Brauners M 12
Francis Brauners M 6
Daiga Braunere F 42
1:59:2627027Family2:210:12:262.810:04:25
592392 fast 2 furiousDžeina Riekstiņa F 20
Erika Olberkyte F 18
1:51:2026026WO2:60:12:432.970:04:17
6028842km.lv/SmilteneRihards Spilva M 25
Anna Godiņa F 7
Baiba Līkane F 21
1:52:2926026Family2:220:12:432.940:04:20
61271Purva KurmjiAnete Danelsone F 32
Linda Fedotova F 32
Guntars Jākobsons M 37
2:00:5927-126XO2:250:12:422.840:04:29
62282A kur ir ziemeļi?Andris Zvejnieks M 30
Gustavs Zvejnieks M 6
1:44:4925025Family2:230:13:223.190:04:12
63235PO Orma TrioLiene Baika F 29
Ieva Ansone F 29
Ņina Riļejeva-Piskura F 35
1:45:4425025WO2:70:12:573.060:04:14
64241KT TeamKristīne Tihanova F 36
Tomass Tihanovs M 10
1:56:4425025Family2:240:13:272.880:04:40
65225@VasariņiAigars Zumbergs M 27
Anna Urtāne F 24
1:59:0825025XO2:260:13:512.910:04:46
66263ZAJEC juniorZigmunds Šīns M 23
Elīna Dzirkale F 8
1:45:2224024Family2:250:12:442.900:04:23
67298Paro RūroPaula Rocēna F 14
Rūdolfs Rocēns M 10
1:53:0924024Family2:260:14:303.080:04:43
68243LakstigalniekiiToms Solovjovs M 25
Zane Solovjova F 25
Vineta Solovjova F 48
1:54:3124024XO2:270:14:413.080:04:46
69434VidzemniecesRoberts Golubovs M 7
Marta Golubova F 35
1:57:0024024Family2:270:14:252.960:04:52
70280SarkanvīnsAnna Haļčicka F 28
Ričards Haļčickis M 11
Inga Martinsone F 33
Antonete Martinsone F 10
2:05:3630-624Family2:280:13:543.320:04:11
71210Vienkārši pūcesAnita Millere F 32
Arturs Vertijs M 9
Rihards Strads M 14
1:50:0723023Family2:290:14:393.060:04:47
72258HOMAAndrejs Horošavins M 32
Jekaterīna Horošavina F 33
1:59:5723023XO2:280:10:362.030:05:13
73205Joprojām smaidam!Aija Konrāde F 31
Katrīna Laura Terentjeva F 9
1:49:1222022Family2:300:14:312.930:04:58
74214Dzīves baudītājasZinta Mača F 29
Jana Gabrāne F 30
Gerda Mežule F 29
Inta Zalecka F 29
1:53:1522022WO2:80:14:052.740:05:09
75250Latvijas Finieris MežsAgris Meilerts M 43
Kristīne Meilerte F 44
Heinrihs Meilerts M 14
Keta Meilerte F 11
1:55:0221021Family2:310:14:182.610:05:29
76240RudzīšiĒrika Rudzīte F 43
Jans Rudzītis M 10
Jānis Rudzītis M 7
Edīte Rudzīte F 42
2:02:1523-320Family2:320:14:422.760:05:19
77309Ašās no Siguldas 1Kristīne Brunere F 14
Tīna Lagzdiņa F 12
2:08:0829-920WO2:90:13:243.030:04:25
78253ZIBENS BULTASKRISTOFERS METUMS M 8
OSKARS METUMS M 5
EDGARS LAZDIŅŠ M 10
EVIJA LAZDIŅA M 8
1:39:1619019Family2:330:15:543.040:05:13
79293GaņģīšiGatis Gaņģītis M 34
Līga Gaņģīte F 32
Linards Gaņģītis M 6
1:51:1519019Family2:340:17:503.040:05:51
80308LūsenesKristīne Lūse F 33
Melānija Lūse F 10
1:56:0419019Family2:350:16:072.640:06:07
81262JugioJurģis Zumbergs M 20
Agija Vintere F 19
2:01:0121-219XO2:290:13:062.270:05:46
82219NeskrienotVladimirs Tarasovs M 38
Nedezda Tarasova F 34
2:02:3322-319XO2:300:13:302.420:05:34
83272Ever After BetmensMārtiņš Kļaviņš M 35
Roberts Kļaviņš M 6
1:52:5617017Family2:360:19:202.910:06:39
84304SPRIŅĢIMĀRIS SPRIŅĢIS M 11
MARKS SPRIŅĢIS M 6
1:54:2317017Family2:370:16:322.460:06:44
85300OLAINES SALASAIGARS SALA M 6
AGATE NOVORŽEVSKA F 14
1:54:2517017Family2:380:16:322.460:06:44
86237TurboBaiba Kļaviņa F 41
Terēze Bleidele F 7
Tomass Bleidels M 6
1:54:4117017Family2:390:16:342.460:06:45
87278Turbo gliemezisDace Krapāne F 33
Vestards Krapans M 6
1:54:4217017Family2:400:16:352.460:06:45
88301UPENIEKIDĀVIS UPENIEKS M 11
ILZE UPENIECE F 9
1:55:5917017Family2:410:16:462.460:06:49
89264AuklītesElīna Puļķe F 28
Kristīne Ingelande F 28
Kristīne Kazaka F 27
Estere Priedīte F 26
2:05:5323-617WO2:100:15:352.850:05:28
90216-=Lazy Hedgehogs=-Dmitrijs Jefremovs M 36
Valentina Jefremov F 36
Artjoms Jefremovs M 3
1:49:0416016Family2:420:17:292.560:06:49
91302AŠMAŅIADRIANS AŠMANIS M 13
LINARDS AŠMANIS M 10
1:55:3715015Family2:430:19:012.470:07:42
92261Z-TĪMPaula Zandersone F 9
Andris Zandersons M 46
2:11:0625-1213Family2:440:16:143.090:05:15
93277ĶemeriJānis Ķemers M 30
Zane Ķemere F 31
Laura Ķemere F 3
1:38:4912012Family2:450:15:441.910:08:14
94223Pavasara mazputniņiRihards Opmanis M 33
Ieva Opmane F 31
Dace Opmane F 2
Kārlis Opmanis M 0
1:51:2512012Family2:460:23:132.500:09:17
95220TurbogliemežiRūta Kalniņa F 25
Kaspars Upenieks M 27
2:15:3928-1612XO2:310:14:042.900:04:51
96231StrelaArtūrs Jakovļevs M 9
Sorina Jakovļeva F 36
2:07:4019-811Family2:470:15:122.260:06:43
97212Tehniskās pagalesSevda Latkovska F 30
Kristiāna Latkovska F 12
2:08:2819-910Family2:480:14:242.130:06:46
98204EžiKate Dobelniece F 27
Tīna Dobelniece F 9
Sofija Greiškāne F 9
1:25:05909Family2:490:20:152.140:09:27
99299TripisoriNiks Špilbergs M 18
Anete Rutka F 17
Kristaps Martinsons M 17
2:09:5916-106XO2:320:13:431.690:08:07
100307Sēņotāji!!Inta Streiča F 56
Una Lapsiņa F 55
Vaira Platača F 55
2:16:3622-175WO2:110:15:442.530:06:13
101285Divi zaķiJasmīne Vanaga F 3
Līva Broka F 46
Jānis Vanags M 35
Ernests Apšs M 3
1:07:37404Family2:500:29:391.750:16:54
102227Urbānās kaijasMarija Pavlovska F 29
Zane Simsone F 29
2:08:2612-93WO2:120:24:312.290:10:42
103266Lēnām, bet riskantiUldis Žimants M 352:05:5661-655A/K:00:07:053.430:02:04
1042024ZAndris žagata M 571:59:2434034A/K:00:11:013.140:03:31