VietaKomandaDalībniekiLaiksPunkti-RezultātsVieta grupāmin/kmpti/kmmin/pti
1Vajag bik ātrākZigmunds Bībers M 34
Andris Ronimoiss M 31
5:51:181710171MO6:10:07:163.5340:02:03
2Armo & JuhaArmo Hiie M 48
Juha Skinnari M 45
5:58:261690169MV6:10:07:313.5450:02:07
3SurströmmingVieda Lūsa F 26
Jānis Zaharans M 27
Jēkabs Dzenis M 26
5:56:201510151XO6:10:08:383.6560:02:22
4Apakšgrāvja adipinātsMārtiņš Krūze M 28
Edgars Jurjāns M 29
5:56:261470147MO6:20:08:343.5300:02:25
542km.lv vīriGuntis Pikurs M 42
Kristaps Epners M 39
5:52:301420142MO6:30:08:513.5680:02:29
6VichyValdis Čunka M 33
Kaspars Adijāns M 28
5:56:361380138MO6:40:09:443.7670:02:35
7SK SiguldaNormunds Kuzāks M 35
Andris Bergmanis M 31
5:59:101370137MO6:50:09:423.7010:02:37
8Meža DīvainīšiEinārs Masteiko M 43
Elīna Millere F 31
5:59:181360136XO6:20:09:143.4950:02:39
9Slapjie pumpuriAigars Čeksters M 34
Andris Sprūds M 33
5:56:401350135MO6:60:08:493.3380:02:39
10E=mc^2Ieva Ivbule F 18
Aivars Lucijanovs M 16
5:53:571340134XJ6:10:09:373.6390:02:38
11Mona VJānis Nāgelis M 55
Baiba Ozola F 51
5:54:111340134XV6:10:09:363.6340:02:39
12Burkānciems & MaskačkaSandis Pētersons M 34
Kaspars Kalnbērzs M 34
5:54:371340134MO6:70:09:203.5290:02:39
13TITURGAS IESPĒJU PARKSSandis Rudzītis M 40
Juris Mitčenko M 44
5:57:211340134MV6:20:09:323.5770:02:40
14Krūšu inspekcijaMārtiņš Sandars M 28
Guntis Šmaukstelis M 30
5:56:241330133MO6:80:09:073.4020:02:41
15OKZK MVAigars Vārna M 46
Ainārs Skrubis M 47
5:57:211330133MV6:30:09:373.5800:02:41
16LIELISKIEAinārs Grīnvalds M 40
Rimants Liepiņš M 42
Ance Ziediņa F 36
Mārtiņš Gūtmanis M 36
5:43:011310131XO6:30:09:543.7850:02:37
17Brīvie ŪdeņiAtis Bērziņš M 38
Artūrs Vikmanis M 36
5:45:401310131MO6:90:09:403.6630:02:38
18Superkleperīgs meža skuvumsUldis Klepers M 36
Aiva Klepere F 30
5:46:331310131XO6:40:09:193.5250:02:39
19ANKOSKAR AZŪRAndris Kosmačevs M 60
Kārlis Kosmačevs M 21
5:51:231310131MO6:100:09:403.6060:02:41
20Galma ĀpšiJānis Bidiņš M 30
Alvis Mazkalns M 31
6:00:18132-1131MO6:110:09:333.5000:02:44
21Mona-XAPēteris Zariņš M 55
Alīda Ābola F 61
5:51:131300130XSV6:10:10:143.7890:02:42
22Liedagi-35Fadejs Precinieks M 37
Zelma Preciniece F 33
5:59:071300130XO6:50:09:513.5670:02:46
23AUTOSTARTS.LV-1Mārtiņš Buršs M 40
Normunds Freimanis M 45
5:49:091280128MV6:40:10:183.7790:02:44
24Slapjie RunčiMareks Tumašs M 39
Kristaps Skujiņš M 29
5:50:361280128MO6:120:09:523.6050:02:44
25No pusvārdaRaivis Grīviņš M 35
Anda Saliņa F 44
5:44:351260126XO6:60:09:563.6320:02:44
26Laukinis TrailJulius Tomasevicius M 41
Viktorija Tomaseviciene F 35
Arunas Maciulevicius M 41
5:45:091260126XO6:70:09:553.6180:02:44
27MalačiUldis Pekuss M 57
Velga Buša F 58
5:47:531260126XSV6:20:10:313.8110:02:46
282ADAleksadrs Tambovcevs M 39
Aigars Putnis M 38
5:57:531260126MO6:130:09:553.4890:02:50
29Meža RūķiJānis Bogdanovs M 51
Mārcis Bogdanovs M 26
6:05:24132-6126MO6:140:09:463.5300:02:46
30BooHugo Jakobi M 36
Mārtiņš Allers M 39
Ivars Lukaševičs M 34
5:54:301250125MO6:150:10:123.5960:02:50
31Traktors un TanksJānis Rukšāns M 30
Ieva Rukšāne F 24
5:47:021240124XO6:80:10:113.6380:02:48
32Eža puskažociņšDzintars Rērihs M 31
Kristaps Broks M 28
Ilze Limanāne F 37
5:56:501240124XO6:90:10:193.5820:02:53
33KoksinelsEdgars Briedis M 31
Andris Pirtnieks M 29
5:57:191240124MO6:160:10:083.5160:02:53
34Crazy SistersGunta Lebedoka F 62
Iveta Zāģere F 50
5:45:081230123WV6:10:09:473.4860:02:48
35Sciurus vulgarisInga Kāpiņa F 42
Dace Veipa F 36
5:53:101230123WO6:10:09:513.4310:02:52
36LīvāniVaris Peisenieks M 58
Jānis Turks M 60
5:42:111220122MSV6:10:10:073.6070:02:48
37Asie pipariIlmārs Kaulakans M 60
Harijs Lācars M 57
5:43:571220122MSV6:20:10:403.7860:02:49
38Mana mīļākā komandaOskars Geide M 24
Līga Rukšāne F 29
5:50:441220122XO6:100:09:373.3480:02:52
39Pēdas mežāArnis Ķibers M 49
Krišjānis Ķibers M 26
5:53:321220122MO6:170:10:403.6790:02:54
40eBIOpowerGatis Gaņģītis M 33
Juris Pētersons M 37
5:55:161220122MO6:180:10:013.4380:02:55
41Zaļās vārnasZanda Kārkliņa F 45
Iveta Priedīte F 46
5:56:181220122WV6:20:09:543.3910:02:55
42KĀPA LRRolands Laveiķis M 59
Ligita Grunde F 61
5:57:261210121XSV6:30:11:183.8270:02:57
43Tā gadās!Ģirts Strujevičs M 43
Aigars Jakovels M 38
5:58:361210121MO6:190:11:113.7710:02:58
44AUTOSTARTS.LV-2Marita Lapa F 45
Aivars Lapa M 46
5:49:141200120XV6:20:10:123.5060:02:55
45Velux/mySportBaiba Močāne F 36
Juris Letlens M 37
5:51:211200120XO6:110:10:513.7080:02:56
46KLAIPĖDA TEAMKęstutis Vaičius M 44
Kristina Viršilaitė F 24
Indrė Plegevičiūtė F 31
Eglė Krištaponytė F 29
5:55:241200120XO6:120:11:193.8190:02:58
47PiebaldzēniJānis Biezais M 65
Dainis Bormanis M 48
5:56:571200120MV6:50:10:233.4910:02:58
48GANDRĪZ TRIOAinārs Šiliņš M 47
Juris Naglis M 54
5:57:591200120MV6:60:10:513.6350:02:59
49AmpēriņšAleksandrs Riguns M 27
Ieva Grauduma F 23
5:36:561180118XO6:130:10:083.5500:02:51
50Sēlijas mežs 2/JēkabpilsRenārs Druvenieks M 29
Guntis Jurāns M 27
5:54:231180118MO6:200:10:403.5500:03:00
51Zāģis un ZebieksteUģis Ģērmanis M 29
Gints Ģērmanis M 42
5:58:101180118MO6:210:10:243.4270:03:02
52Snowflakes ft. TiukunenPäivi Luoma F 41
Johanna Hakala-Kähäri F 43
5:39:491170117WV6:30:10:363.6520:02:54
53Milzu PuķesAigars Gedroics M 32
Gatis Kveders M 34
5:55:361170117MO6:220:10:153.3720:03:02
54Avietyno puišiŠarūnas Baleišis M 34
Kęstutis Baleišis M 60
5:41:151160116MO6:230:11:093.7930:02:56
55Alnis brīvsolīIlmārs Dukulis M 51
Arne Lūsis M 50
5:57:501160116MV6:70:11:073.6030:03:05
56Rāmi lēnāmInese Bērziņa F 46
Gunda Plūmane F 40
5:38:541150115WV6:40:10:303.5610:02:57
57KārlisAstrīda Celmiņa F 49
Pēteris Strazdiņš M 53
5:47:321150115XV6:30:11:083.6850:03:01
58PIENA ZOBIEdmunds Fadiņš M 34
Katrīna Poliščuka F 35
Valdis Šteinhards M 31
Indra Zvejsalniece F 26
5:49:241150115XO6:140:10:593.6150:03:02
59JNSCKrista Strautniece F 22
Aivis Šiliņš M 18
5:58:551150115XJ6:20:11:203.6300:03:07
60Privātbūve-KocēniJānis Dainis M 60
Valdis Tilts M 54
5:42:571140114MV6:80:10:523.6110:03:01
61BebriMāris Heinols M 42
Uģis Ozols M 41
5:55:321140114MV6:90:11:223.6440:03:07
62ALUSALAArvis Zvanītājs M 47
Inta Luksa F 44
5:55:111130113XV6:40:11:223.6170:03:09
63SUSLIKIMareks Meņšikovs M 38
Rasa Liepiņa F 44
5:58:571120112XO6:150:11:113.4870:03:12
64Turbo gliemežiJurijs Narels M 47
Pēteris Krastiņš M 44
5:58:591120112MV6:100:10:423.3390:03:12
65Vai KP vēl tāluValdis Sedlovs M 33
Agnese Vēze F 27
5:39:481110111XO6:160:11:423.8240:03:04
66LauvasJānis Znotiņš M 32
Lauma Žubule F 28
5:47:381110111XO6:170:10:003.1910:03:08
67Biezpienmaize 3Raitis Bērziņš M 29
Jānis Sedlenieks M 34
Maija Sedleniece F 31
5:53:281110111XO6:180:11:493.7100:03:11
682 Fast 2 FuriousEdijs Dzalbs M 15
Sabīne Dzalba F 18
5:56:081100110XJ6:30:11:573.6900:03:14
69BURKĀNCIEMA DAILEDina Alksne F 40
Evija Stračinska F 45
5:48:021090109WV6:50:11:373.6410:03:12
70Blomes trioJurģis Eberhards M 44
Rūdolfs Eberhards M 14
5:32:251080108MO6:240:10:223.3690:03:05
71Sēlijas mežs/JēkabpilsAivars Druvenieks M 59
Gundega Jurāne F 56
5:52:191080108XSV6:40:11:273.5110:03:16
72Piedzīvojumu meklējotVita Žukovska F 46
Jana Adata F 44
5:42:181070107WV6:60:11:563.7290:03:12
73Lizuma DāmasMadara Stapāne F 26
Mairita Buklagina F 24
5:47:221070107WO6:20:11:193.4840:03:15
74Balto zalkšu cerībaBaiba Kaškina F 40
Indra Segliņa F 44
5:49:341060106WV6:70:12:363.8220:03:18
75Vējš matosGita Gaisa F 45
Ginta Bērziņa F
5:52:191060106WV6:80:11:483.5530:03:19
76Resnais SusursMāris Avotiņš M 44
Elīna Krēmere F 15
5:56:511060106XO6:190:12:173.6480:03:22
77!ASAP VINauris Salnājs M 24
Tatjana Ļebedeva F 23
5:54:541050105XO6:200:11:343.4210:03:23
78Ātrās ļipasUldis Pormeisters M 29
Eva Matīsa F 26
5:54:531040104XO6:210:11:523.4760:03:25
79Piedzīvojumu meklētājiĢirts Goško M 33
Linda Freidenfelde F 36
5:56:551040104XO6:220:12:073.5320:03:26
80SilabriežiMareks Kilups M 38
Gunda Kleinberga-Karsa F 41
5:39:361030103XO6:230:11:323.4980:03:18
81KĀPA VRVolli Kukk M 67
Ruta Kukka F 65
5:41:081030103XSV6:50:12:113.6780:03:19
82MedusIlze Stundiņa F 29
Zane Ārmane F 29
Anete Glušņeva F 27
5:56:101030103WO6:30:12:103.5170:03:27
83DUSMĪGIE KURMJIJānis Miezers M 41
Gvido Miezers M 12
5:38:381020102FAMILY6:10:11:213.4200:03:19
84Uz kraujas skriešanas laukāKrists Krastiņš M 29
Līga Korņenkova F 32
5:45:451020102XO6:240:12:003.5410:03:23
85ASTesJurģis Suts M 24
Dzintars Suts M 50
5:54:411020102MO6:250:12:063.4780:03:29
86PATRIA TEAMIndra Lange F 43
Andis Nelke M 42
5:55:301020102XV6:50:11:143.2230:03:29
87NLPGints Poris M 34
Dace Rozenberga F 31
5:55:471020102XO6:250:12:273.5700:03:29
88Ā.D.A.Andris Saldūksnis M 30
Dāvis Saldūksnis M 24
Āris Peičs M 26
6:01:39104-2102MO6:260:12:573.7230:03:29
89KrogainingsJānis Leimanis M 27
Mikus Jačmenkins M 28
5:49:151010101MO6:270:11:033.1980:03:27
90Dejojošie kačiJānis Kalniņš M 28
Annija Kalniņa F 11
5:52:191010101FAMILY6:20:12:423.6400:03:29
91ultrataka.lvSigita Vāce F 36
Matīss Vecvagaris M 36
5:58:411010101XO6:260:11:573.3660:03:33
92eSKā VāversInga Ziediņa F 45
Ingrīda Greivule F 46
5:49:491000100WV6:90:12:383.6120:03:30
93Pa vējamVizbulīte Celmiņa F 40
Inese Eglīte F 35
Ivars Eglītis M 39
Artis Stahovskis M 36
Sanita Balode F 34
5:51:011000100XO6:270:12:423.6180:03:31
94ZĪĻUKSAndris Ažēns M 33
Elīna Ažēna F 31
5:55:5999099XO6:280:13:263.7380:03:36
95ČiekurmeitasSanta Grāvelsiņa F 26
Elīna Līce F 30
5:57:0399099WO6:40:12:183.4120:03:36
96MAZVAITIŅIUldis Brūns M 61
Inta Brūna F 58
5:49:1198098XSV6:60:13:153.7180:03:34
97ZOBRATU TĒJKANNAJānis Kavieris M 32
Jānis Tirzītis M 32
5:50:2698098MO6:280:12:203.4500:03:35
98ZebiekstesIlvija Madsena F 38
Maija Rumaka F 42
5:57:3998098WO6:50:13:043.5830:03:39
99Nu pagaidi!Sanda Rapa F 41
Jānis Rapa M 41
5:39:3297097XV6:60:14:003.9980:03:30
100ŪdenszālesKārlis Kučinskis M 32
Mārtiņš Deičmanis M 30
5:39:4297097MO6:290:11:063.1690:03:30
101AptumsumsJuris Drunka M 63
Vitolds Bērziņš M 66
5:50:4497097MSV6:30:12:513.5530:03:37
102Mēs ar putniemEvija Prauliņa F 42
Laura Mazmača F 39
Ieva Beitāne F 35
5:56:0897097WO6:60:13:083.5790:03:40
103Vai VaiViesturs Otomers M 45
Andis Goldbergs M 45
5:41:1396096MV6:110:13:063.6840:03:33
104Transmio kardlāzer revaskulariIlvija Jakāne F 19
Elza Gulbe F 17
Valts Ulmanis M 19
Haralds Ulmanis M 18
Ervīns Jansons M
5:57:2996096XJ6:40:13:233.5960:03:43
105AT2Armands Teteris M 42
Arvīds Teteris M 75
5:57:3496096MV6:120:13:413.6750:03:43
106Meh nēUna Čonka F 21
Zane Nāgele F 22
5:39:2495095WJ6:10:13:493.8690:03:34
107Rokam Nost!Lauris Stanke M 16
Ansis Poikāns M 15
5:39:4195095MJ6:10:12:563.6190:03:35
108VADAMāris Vabulnieks M 50
Viesturs Dandens M 54
5:48:0895095MV6:130:12:343.4280:03:40
109ApesciemsDaiga Krēsliņa F 50
Līga Vabulniece F 46
5:49:4695095WV6:100:12:533.5010:03:41
110JO JOĒvalds Žogla M 52
Artūrs Žogla M 35
5:57:4195095MO6:300:11:343.0730:03:46
111StāvbremzeMadara Kukaine F 24
Alvis Lapiņš M 27
5:32:3294094XO6:290:13:063.7030:03:32
112BE44Anna Krista Eškina F 20
Ivars Eškins M 53
5:42:3794094XO6:300:12:263.4120:03:39
113TREE GROUPAnete Kampuse F 26
Jānis Priedītis M 29
5:56:0294094XO6:310:13:443.6270:03:47
114zane un draugsValdis Linde M 23
Zane Meldere F 23
6:00:0595-194XO6:320:14:043.7110:03:47
115DzintarlapsasIlze Krēmere F 39
Ieva Simsone F 40
Krišjānis Krēmers M 10
5:38:5493093FAMILY6:30:12:473.5070:03:39
116Vitaly's SecretVitālijs Seržans M 23
Luīze Bebriša-Fedotova F 20
5:41:4793093XO6:330:13:003.5370:03:40
117PaulīnesMudīte Šteina F 52
Skaidrīte Otaņke F 55
Silvija Penkule F 55
5:42:3493093WV6:110:13:263.6460:03:41
118Niknie vilkiKristaps Vilks M 37
Uldis Kondratovičs M 52
5:51:0793093MO6:310:11:353.0670:03:47
119Cookie MonstersMāris Heinols M 14
Sintija Ozola F 15
5:54:4593093XJ6:50:13:333.5500:03:49
120C VitaminizētsDace Pētersone F 36
Linda Veikina-Zīle F 39
Kristīne Zīle F 39
5:57:1793093WO6:70:13:153.4490:03:50
121Sviesta pupiņu šņebureksĒriks Plušs M 16
Niklavs Ogņevs M 14
Jānis Veļķeris M 18
Edgars Sināts M 19
5:59:1298-593MJ6:20:13:033.5600:03:40
122Purva dzērvenesIlze Heinola F 41
Inese Ozola F 43
5:57:2892092WV6:120:14:313.7370:03:53
123SkudrulāčiAnita Paidere F 48
Juris Paiders M 52
5:51:5190090XV6:70:13:213.4160:03:55
124TeļubauskaDidzis Čonka M 46
Aija Čonka F 49
5:40:4189089XV6:80:18:332.7220:06:49
125BET VAI VAJAG?Džaneta Suta F 52
Ilze Komasa F 29
5:42:0889089WO6:80:13:263.4960:03:51
126C7Jānis Čaune M 46
Mārtiņš Čaune M 11
Emīls Saulītis M 18
5:52:1189089FAMILY6:40:13:403.4550:03:57
127LūzerXSandra Priedīte F 35
Ulvija Brīvlauka F 41
6:07:3497-889WO6:90:13:023.4380:03:47
1282BANANASRaivo Kužums M 41
Ilze Roķe F 39
5:39:5188088XO6:340:14:213.7150:03:52
129RaguNimbsMāra Zvezdiņa F 27
Elīna Bite F 40
Mārtiņš Čākurs M 32
5:49:0588088XO6:350:13:443.4610:03:58
130ČiepiņasZane Kaļva F 24
Madara Strauta F 25
5:55:3588088WO6:100:14:403.6310:04:02
131RīdziniekiIlmārs Jermaks M 54
Jānis Zariņš M 66
5:17:1886086MV6:140:13:063.5510:03:41
132Alnes HOP-HOPZane Blumberga F 46
Gerda Sirmā F 51
5:46:2486086WV6:130:14:443.6560:04:02
133OK ZDDzintars Šuriņš M 53
Sanita Šuriņa F 37
5:46:5086086XO6:360:13:163.2900:04:02
134KO ES BEZ TEVIS!!!Dace Ikšele F 49
Liene Ikšele F 28
5:50:3086086WO6:110:14:063.4620:04:05
135Briedis Bedrē BrikšķinājaSanita Bitko F 33
Normunds Skrebelis M 23
Kristīne Skuja F 17
5:56:1686086XO6:370:14:113.4220:04:09
136Pozitīvie skorpioniInta Poriķe F 52
Liene Buša F 62
5:57:4586086WV6:140:14:353.5080:04:10
137Rīga 13Ints Bruņenieks M 39
Zigmunds Fricsons M 35
5:57:5886086MO6:320:12:573.1100:04:10
138TēraudsMārtiņš Peisenieks M 31
Ramona Zeltiņa F 24
6:01:1788-286XO6:380:13:293.2830:04:06
139PūpolsIeva Sveķe F 25
Mārtiņš Pujāts M 26
5:37:2985085XO6:390:13:003.2740:03:58
140Bārbijas un KensAnastasija Muraško F 17
Renārs Lucijanovs M 14
Laura Nikola Pinne F 13
Daniela Krasovska F 11
5:52:5985085FAMILY6:50:14:523.5810:04:09
141Jaunie roņiElīna Konstantinova F 35
Juris Jegorovs M 35
5:28:2984084XO6:400:13:553.5590:03:55
142Pēdējās vietas pavēlniekiKrišjānis Neijs M 34
Gunta Amoliņa F 30
5:43:3984084XO6:410:13:263.2850:04:05
143HO-HOIzolde Jumare F 60
Andra Melbārde F 58
Inese Purgaile F 59
5:56:2184084WSV6:10:15:063.5610:04:15
144KĀ2Dace Saulīte F 56
Sarmīte Vlodare F 57
5:44:2783083WSV6:20:14:243.4700:04:09
1452FASTAiga Rozenberga F 35
Daiga Gavariņa F 35
5:36:5082082WO6:120:14:493.5000:04:14
146TAKA 2016Arnolds Kučinskis M 66
Andris Tauvens M 66
5:43:4982082MSV6:40:13:563.3240:04:12
147EŽIIlga Elksnīte F 62
Andris Elksnītis M 63
5:47:5982082XSV6:70:15:183.6040:04:15
148VelmaraMāra Bolšteina F 72
Velta Zjatkova F 77
5:49:4382082WSV6:30:14:423.4450:04:16
149AtskabargasTabita Tīna Lūka F 13
Laine Odzileviča F 13
Agate Šicāne F 12
5:50:0081081WJ6:20:15:573.6920:04:19
150Čiekuru velnaukasRita Šķipare F 50
Ruta Šķipare F 45
5:50:1081081WV6:150:12:332.9030:04:19
151Vējiem līdzi...Inga Vīksna F 49
Andris Āboliņš M 52
5:33:5380080XV6:90:14:223.4420:04:10
152RIEKSTKOŽIMārtiņš Reiniks M 42
Marta Reinika F 13
5:34:5680080XO6:420:13:343.2400:04:11
153Nākotnes BušiMiervaldis Bušs M 63
Ilze Buša F 29
5:33:0079079XO6:430:15:553.7770:04:13
154UGUNSKOKSAnce Aumeistere F 29
Jurģis Vidzis M 30
Ieva Bērziņa F 24
Nora Grēniņa F 28
5:20:5476076XO6:440:15:373.6980:04:13
155LAIMASKOKSAnete Skrastiņa F 27
Liene Lelle F 27
Valdis Stuķēns M 47
Ieva Pauļuka F 35
5:20:5576076XO6:450:15:373.6980:04:13
156Ritrālie bioģeogrāfiJolanta Jēkabsone F 26
Agnija Skuja F 35
Jānis Saušs M 27
5:43:1476076XO6:460:14:103.1370:04:31
157VIENOTĪBAElvita Alksne F 17
Ance Eva Ragaine F 15
5:19:4675075WJ6:30:13:563.2670:04:16
158PolārlapsasDace Cebule F 56
Ilze Tāse F 56
5:45:2575075WSV6:40:15:003.2560:04:36
159MarmotesGuntars Vība M 47
Inese Rudzīte F 42
5:51:0075075XV6:100:15:183.2680:04:41
160Ai-SaSandija Stanke F 45
Aiga Priedniece F 45
5:36:5674074WV6:160:16:003.5120:04:33
161VisurgājējiMārtiņš Ēķis M 36
Jānis Eimuss M 48
6:06:4280-773MO6:330:12:162.6750:04:35
162APMALDĪJUŠIES MEŽĀKārlis Piģēns M 27
Agnese Svilpe F 32
5:21:0172072XO6:470:15:363.4990:04:28
163ZEMESKOKSJānis Mirķis M 36
Evija Mirķe F 35
Toms Mirķis M 8
Laura Vilka F 34
5:49:5472072FAMILY6:60:16:063.3130:04:52
164VeiklāsIeva Andžāne F 32
Ilona Semjonova F 29
6:01:1974-272WO6:130:16:503.4460:04:53
165ORIENTĒŠANĀS JUNIORIEmīls Kužums M 13
Mārtiņš Zviedris M 13
Kristaps Roķis M 12
Krišjānis Dāvids Birkavs M 13
5:35:2167067MJ6:30:17:113.4330:05:00
166DOOskars Zīds M 67
Daina Celma-Zīda F 65
5:40:4766066XSV6:80:17:553.4690:05:10
167B&BAigars Ūdris M 56
Zaiga Ūdre F 57
5:46:4764064XSV6:90:16:423.0810:05:25
168SPĒKAKOKSToms Rusovs M 26
Inese Jermaka F 34
Hugo Jermaks M 7
Teo Jermaks M 5
5:58:0364064FAMILY6:70:19:173.4470:05:36
169PīlādžiAnda Daine F 32
Inta Eškina F 54
5:35:0661061WO6:140:19:583.6350:05:30
1702.K.Juris Kačoreks M 43
Gerda Kačoreka F 16
5:28:0758058XO6:480:19:543.5190:05:39
171Meža māsasPatrīcija Zālīte F 18
Katrīna Stašinska F 18
5:56:0056056WJ6:40:21:203.3560:06:21
172MIGLAAija Orniņa F 51
Marita Šalta F 45
5:55:2855055WV6:170:17:062.6470:06:28
173AUTOSTARTS PREMIO EXPRESSAinārs Neulāns M 46
Uldis Novickis M 33
4:57:0453053MV6:150:17:303.1220:05:36
174Purva RupučiEdīte Brikmane F 34
Antra Celma F 31
6:05:4454-648WO6:150:19:452.9150:06:46
175RupieEmīls Rupais M 39
Ilze Rupā F 41
Gustavs Ēriks Rupais M 7
5:04:5845045FAMILY6:80:22:323.3240:06:47
176RAMAMarga Jekabsone F 76
Raisa Mazzarina F 82
5:24:0844044WSV6:50:21:392.9390:07:22
ncBack on trackNormunds Orlovs M 405:50:331130113MO6:nc0:12:103.9230:03:06
ncSILVAHelmuts Lukačovs M 655:59:081100110MO6:nc0:11:553.6490:03:16