VietaNrNosaukumsDalībniekiLaiksPunktiSodsRezultātsVieta grupāmin/kmpti/kmmin/pti
1229ISOSTAR BOOSTER ENERGYValters Freidenfelds
Henrijs Šuķītis
3:03:3263-459MO2:10:10:033,50:02:55
2224Lielie DibeniSigne Vilcāne
Dace Nelsone
2:57:404747WO2:10:13:033,50:03:47
3207Saulkrasti Showel Racing TeamEduards Pāķis
Lelde Pāķe

3:01:2349-247Family2:10:12:503,50:03:42
4306Mega stienisIvars Rušmanis
Mārtiņš Levenšteins
3:08:0655-946MO2:20:11:343,40:03:25
5289Trakās Vāveres Bamby teamAgnese Meikšāne
Sintija Auguste
2:58:584242WO2:20:13:543,30:04:16
6294Kaimiņu komūnaJuris Vaidakovs
Gita Stārastniece
2:56:164141XO2:10:13:343,20:04:18
7211ČiekursMāris Bisenieks
Ričards Bisenieks
2:56:284141Family2:20:14:223,30:04:18
8232Vienmēr uz ViļņaValērija Fedotova
Vladimirs Isajevs
2:58:014141XO2:20:13:353,10:04:21
9305LilastniekiGirts Jankovskis
Laura Jankovska
2:58:164141Family2:30:15:003,50:04:21
10218Berķi un ĪvāniEmīlija Staģe
Kristīne Berķe
Lota Ozola
Lota Ozola
2:54:484040XO2:30:13:573,20:04:22
11236Dhanu matesKaspars Cers
Oto Cers
2:57:574040Family2:40:15:173,40:04:27
12287Galeo Consulting DueLīva Šteinberga
Kaspars Kumpiņš
2:45:103737XO2:40:15:273,50:04:28
13217O!Cool!Anda Lukina
Karina Verižņikova

2:53:063737XO2:50:16:133,50:04:41
14208ŠpociņiLolita Kauķe
Jānis Bižāns
2:54:203737Family2:50:16:203,50:04:43
15283Raimis un LāsmaRaimonds Tidriķis
Lāsma Raģele
2:54:413636XO2:60:15:473,30:04:51
16221TTKristaps Tīrums
Liene Tukiša
2:55:433636XO2:70:16:163,30:04:53
17296RODEENIIeva Rode
Kārlis Rode
Ričards Kārkliņš
Ričards Kārkliņš
2:59:443636Family2:60:16:013,20:05:00
18238MākoņgājējiLudmila Kozačenko
Dace Ahiļčenoka

2:53:163434XO2:80:17:453,50:05:06
192092MMāris Klimavičius
Marta Klimavičiusa
3:00:4535-134Family2:70:17:243,40:05:10
20292Aktīvie dīvānā sēdētājiInga Ozola
Mārtiņš Kalniņš
2:49:353333XO2:90:14:242,80:05:08
21230KARUDAlberts Lācis
Emīls Lācis
2:52:213232Family2:80:17:013,20:05:23
22297Dig deepSandra Zvirgzdiņa
Gerda Zvirgzdiņa
2:51:503131WO2:30:14:582,70:05:33
23222Trīs SušļikiArnis Eriņš
Inese Lonuka

2:56:553131Family2:90:18:443,30:05:42
24206Mr.Marta Mistere
Juris Misters
3:08:0040-931XO2:100:15:233,30:04:42
25295Hruščovka 4evaLelde Stukle
Taavi Ojasalu
2:57:162929XO2:110:18:153,00:06:07
26203JenotiArmands Greiskans
Kārlis Greiškāns

3:00:2030-129Family2:100:17:082,90:06:01
27286TŪRISTIZane Saudorga
Inese Bāriņa
3:04:4434-529WO2:40:15:392,90:05:26
28291SĒŅOTĀJIINGUS KASPARĀNS
LĪGA LANGMANE
IEVA RIMŠA
IEVA RIMŠA
2:47:502828XO2:120:18:593,20:06:00
2929042km.lv/puikasGustavs Godiņš
Alberts Sarkans
2:48:212828Family2:110:18:243,10:06:01
30234SimonaSimona Purmale
Edgars Kišuro
2:50:292828XO2:130:18:383,10:06:05
31215PūcesDace Kiršteina
Aldis Grauze
Miks Grauze
Miks Grauze
2:58:022828Family2:120:20:093,20:06:21
32303TOMASIVIESTURS TOMASS
MAREKS TOMASS
3:01:3730-228Family2:130:16:192,70:06:03
33284Čūska un KazaRolands Vorkals
Alise Vorkale
2:51:312727XO2:140:20:063,20:06:21
342392 fast 2 furiousDžeina Riekstiņa
Erika Olberkyte
2:51:202626WO2:50:19:273,00:06:35
3528842km.lv/SmilteneRihards Spilva
Anna Godiņa

2:52:292626Family2:140:19:302,90:06:38
36282A kur ir ziemeļi?Andris Zvejnieks
Gustavs Zvejnieks
2:44:492525Family2:150:20:573,20:06:36
37235PO Orma TrioLiene Baika
Ieva Ansone

2:45:442525WO2:60:20:183,10:06:38
38225@VasariņiAigars Zumbergs
Anna Urtāne
2:59:082525XO2:150:20:502,90:07:10
39298Paro RūroPaula Rocēna
Rūdolfs Rocēns
2:53:092424Family2:160:22:113,10:07:13
40210Vienkārši pūcesAnita Millere
Arturs Vertijs

2:50:072323Family2:170:22:393,10:07:24
41205Joprojām smaidam!Aija Konrāde
Katrīna Laura Terentjeva
2:49:122222Family2:180:22:332,90:07:41
42214Dzīves baudītājasZinta Mača
Jana Gabrāne
Inta Zalecka
Inta Zalecka
2:53:152222WO2:70:21:302,70:07:52
43240RudzīšiĒrika Rudzīte
Jans Rudzītis
Edīte Rudzīte
Edīte Rudzīte
3:02:1523-320Family2:190:21:582,80:07:55
44309Ašās no Siguldas 1Kristīne Brunere
Tīna Lagzdiņa
3:08:0829-920WO2:80:19:433,00:06:29
45293GaņģīšiGatis Gaņģītis
Līga Gaņģīte

2:51:151919Family2:200:27:223,00:09:01
46308LūsenesKristīne Lūse
Melānija Lūse
2:56:041919Family2:210:24:322,60:09:16
47219NeskrienotVladimirs Tarasovs
Nedezda Tarasova
3:02:3322-319XO2:160:20:062,40:08:18
48304SPRIŅĢIMĀRIS SPRIŅĢIS
MARKS SPRIŅĢIS
2:54:231717Family2:220:25:222,50:10:15
49300OLAINES SALASAIGARS SALA
AGATE NOVORŽEVSKA
2:54:251717Family2:230:25:222,50:10:16
50237TurboBaiba Kļaviņa
Terēze Bleidele

2:54:411717Family2:240:25:242,50:10:17
51301UPENIEKIDĀVIS UPENIEKS
ILZE UPENIECE
2:55:591717Family2:250:25:362,50:10:21
52216-=Lazy Hedgehogs=-Dmitrijs Jefremovs
Valentina Jefremov

2:49:041616Family2:260:27:002,60:10:34
53302AŠMAŅIADRIANS AŠMANIS
LINARDS AŠMANIS
2:55:371515Family2:270:25:322,20:11:42
54220TurbogliemežiRūta Kalniņa
Kaspars Upenieks
3:15:3930-1614XO2:170:20:183,10:06:31
55223Pavasara mazputniņiRihards Opmanis
Ieva Opmane
Kārlis Opmanis
Kārlis Opmanis
2:51:251212Family2:280:35:332,50:14:17
56231StrelaArtūrs Jakovļevs
Sorina Jakovļeva
3:07:4019-811Family2:290:22:212,30:09:53
57212Tehniskās pagalesSevda Latkovska
Kristiāna Latkovska
3:08:2819-910Family2:300:21:062,10:09:55
58299TripisoriNiks Špilbergs
Anete Rutka

3:09:5920-1010XO2:180:20:012,10:09:30
59204EžiKate Dobelniece
Tīna Dobelniece

2:25:0599Family2:310:34:412,20:16:07
60307Sēņotāji!!Inta Streiča
Una Lapsiņa

3:16:3622-175WO2:90:22:382,50:08:56
61285Divi zaķiJasmīne Vanaga
Līva Broka
Ernests Apšs
Ernests Apšs
2:07:3744Family2:320:56:101,80:31:54
62227Urbānās kaijasMarija Pavlovska
Zane Simsone
3:08:2612-93WO2:100:35:502,30:15:42
632024ZAndris žagata
Andra Zēmele
Kārlis Zēmelis
Kārlis Zēmelis
2:59:2400Family2:330:16:330,0
64258HOMAAndrejs Horošavins
Jekaterīna Horošavina

3:51:330-520XO2:190:25:150,0
65274O.E.Oskars Cimermanis
Edgars Cimermanis
3:51:5770-520MO2:30:12:153,70:03:19
66266Lēnām, bet riskantiMārtiņš Balodis
Uldis Žimants

3:52:110-530MO2:40:14:050,0
67246PotsatajaTriinu Piirisild
Olev Piirisild

3:52:1228-530Family2:340:30:023,60:08:18
68272Ever After BetmensLāsma Kļaviņa
Mārtiņš Kļaviņš
Roberts Kļaviņš
Roberts Kļaviņš
3:52:210-530Family2:350:49:050,0
69279ČIEKURU VĀCĒJIAustris Kalniņš
Kristers Lārmanis
3:52:2647-530Family2:360:17:473,60:04:57
70251ZUMM...Normunds Šneps
Mārīte Kuzmina
3:52:3432-530XO2:200:25:473,50:07:16
71277ĶemeriJānis Ķemers
Zane Ķemere

3:52:3612-530Family2:370:43:462,30:19:23
72241KT TeamKristīne Tihanova
Tomass Tihanovs
3:53:1725-540Family2:380:26:492,90:09:20
73244SIA "Sniegpulksteņu meklētāji"Artūrs Mucenieks
Simona Granta

3:53:2033-540XO2:210:21:373,10:07:04
74262JugioJurģis Zumbergs
Agija Vintere
3:53:2221-540XO2:220:27:092,40:11:07
74267SīkaisUvis Sproģis
Sandis Sproģis
3:53:2244-540Family2:390:19:043,60:05:18
76275Kukainītis™Kaspars Kiesners
Marita Masule
3:53:4438-540XO2:230:21:013,40:06:09
77278Turbo gliemezisDace Krapāne
Vestards Krapans
3:53:5317-540Family2:400:40:322,90:13:45
78261Z-TĪMPaula Zandersone
Andris Zandersons
3:53:5525-540Family2:410:31:153,30:09:21
79268VienradžiKārlis Groskaufmanis
Grieta Groskaufmane
3:53:5944-540XO2:240:19:313,70:05:19
80273Vitkovsky teamAigars Vitkovskis
Kārlis Vitkovskis

3:54:0238-550MO2:50:21:303,50:06:10
81271Purva KurmjiAnete Danelsone
Linda Fedotova

3:54:1327-550XO2:250:27:543,20:08:40
82263ZAJEC juniorZigmunds Šīns
Elīna Dzirkale
3:54:2424-550Family2:420:32:353,30:09:46
83247BubučiKalvis Brūns
Ilze Brūna
3:54:2544-550XO2:260:19:473,70:05:20
84260Negativus adventureMārcis Gedins
Ieva Nora Gediņa
3:54:3029-550XO2:270:24:213,00:08:05
842701M < SANESE >1MEdmunds Gergelevics
Arta Krūze

3:54:3035-550Family2:430:23:083,50:06:42
86276PiepesIndulis Brauners
Rūdolfs Brauners
Daiga Braunere
Daiga Braunere
3:54:3227-550Family2:440:27:193,10:08:41
87243LakstigalniekiiToms Solovjovs
Zane Solovjova

3:54:3424-550XO2:280:35:013,60:09:46
88264AuklītesElīna Puļķe
Kristīne Ingelande
Estere Priedīte
Estere Priedīte
3:54:4223-550WO2:110:34:293,40:10:12
89242Divi kurmjiMārtiņš Bērziņš
Žanete Bērziņa
3:54:4831-550XO2:290:29:363,90:07:34
90254VietējieSigita Vāce
Rūdolfs Spridzāns

3:55:2533-560Family2:450:23:173,30:07:08
91280SarkanvīnsAnna Haļčicka
Ričards Haļčickis
Antonete Martinsone
Antonete Martinsone
3:55:2930-560Family2:460:29:333,80:07:51
92269Beibes skrienLiene Mudrova
Elīna Lazdiņa
3:55:4537-560WO2:120:21:403,40:06:22
93248Garmin Dream TeamVjačeslavs Nebogatihs
Tamara Dubava

3:55:4941-560XO2:300:21:383,80:05:45
94252Riga Adventure TeamMārtiņš Ozoliņš
Kaspars Pīlādzis

3:56:2252-570MO2:60:16:453,70:04:33
95255Izturība/Isostar 23Dāvis Uļģis
Raimonds Dūmiņš
3:56:4060-570MO2:70:14:063,60:03:57
96253ZIBENS BULTASKRISTOFERS METUMS
OSKARS METUMS
EVIJA LAZDIŅA
EVIJA LAZDIŅA
3:56:5319-570Family2:470:42:103,40:12:28
97250Latvijas Finieris MežsAgris Meilerts
Kristīne Meilerte
Keta Meilerte
Keta Meilerte
3:57:0821-580Family2:480:32:192,90:11:18
97256Izturība/Isostar 22Alvis Krilovskis
Aivars Spūlis
3:57:0849-580MO2:80:17:503,70:04:50
99257JamJam TeamsSandijs Madrēvičs
Ieva Madrēviča
3:58:2429-590XO2:310:27:413,40:08:13
100281Pie Dūņupes krastiemEinārs Šillers
Jurģis Stukuls
3:59:1152-600MO2:90:16:073,50:04:36
101233Lielie un mazieKārlis Dzalbs
Elizabete Dzalbe
Lūkass Dzalbs
Lūkass Dzalbs
3:00:430-1-1XO2:320:17:360,0
102213Atkal VeiksmeDāgs Gustavs Garančs
Ralfs Eduards Garančs

3:04:000-5-5Family2:490:15:060,0