VietaKom.nr.NosaukumsDalībniekiLaiksPti-Rez.Vieta grupāmin/kmpti/kmmin/pti
1506Neliels treniņšZigmārs Gailis M 27
Andris Gailis M 24
3:54:451180118MO4:10:06:563.490:01:59
2501Riga Adventure Team / KoBaltsPēteris Grīviņš M 31
Andis Grandāns M 30
3:59:131180118MO4:20:06:303.20:02:02
3483Siguldas Maratona klubsKaspars Kārkliņš M 44
Kristaps Bruners M 17
3:58:281140114MO4:30:06:493.260:02:06
4499ELEVATIONMārtiņš Galvanovskis M 36
Anrijs Tērauds M 40
Atis Caune M 35
4:03:35113-4109MO4:40:08:013.720:02:09
5422I&AIlze Cahrausa F 27
Artūrs Hirkovskis M 28
3:47:191050105XO4:10:08:053.730:02:10
6593KRUSTPUNKTSJānis Malcāns M 31
Aija Skrastiņa F 35
3:51:071050105XO4:20:07:563.60:02:12
7413Kaspara KomandaKaspars Vīksne M 27
Līva Medne F 28
Klinta Lauska F 25
3:55:211050105XO4:30:08:043.60:02:14
8536#taisnā kedaRihards Volfs M 32
Ivars Vertuls M 35
4:01:33107-2105MO4:50:07:413.40:02:15
9473Gentlemen's ClubKristaps Pilskalns M 32
Viktors Saveļjevs M 32
Gita Vilensone F 34
3:54:291040104XO4:40:07:553.510:02:15
10594Where's The Finish?Guntars Mankus M 47
Irita Puķīte F 42
3:59:481030103XO4:50:07:593.430:02:20
11466Spamojošais SurikatsKaspars Vītols M 33
Sandis Zukulis M 35
3:55:031020102MO4:60:08:303.680:02:18
1245042km.lvMārtiņš Godiņš M 42
Ieva Godiņa F 40
3:53:461010101XO4:60:08:433.760:02:19
13516VISNEIEDOMĀJAMĀKIE ŠĶĪBŠĶAUTŅIJānis Grāmatnieks M 30
Guna Meistere F 35
3:56:241010101XO4:70:08:373.680:02:20
14447Foršais BriksnisEdijs Šmits M 37
Linda Krūmiņa F 36
Kārlis Prauliņš M 36
3:48:041000100XO4:80:08:023.520:02:17
15548Kājas pār pleciemArtūrs Blūmiņš M 33
Gunta Blūmiņa F 27
Ritvars Mūrnieks M 31
3:52:4899099XO4:90:08:203.540:02:21
16410Divi VīriEgils Zarakovskis M 41
Ilgvars Ebels M 40
3:57:1699099MO4:70:09:053.790:02:24
17508ZefīrsInese Bļodniece F 48
Reinis Bļodnieks M 19
4:02:10101-398XO4:100:08:473.660:02:24
18453French Toast MafiaEdgars Kokorevičs M 29
Rolands Rudītis M 29
3:52:5397097MO4:80:08:493.670:02:24
19598Derēs jebkas!Kārlis Jurševics M 31
Mārtiņš Sergejevs M 26
4:00:3598-197MO4:90:08:483.590:02:27
20470Uz grāvi..Didzis Raits M 26
Ivo Līdaks M 22
3:47:4996096MO4:100:08:403.650:02:22
21416ZAJECZane Dzirkale F 33
Juris Kļaviņš M 50
3:53:4196096XO4:110:08:513.640:02:26
22418Riga Adventure Team Līgas D&GGatis Kaušs M 33
Daniels Jeļisejevs M 36
Līga Berķe F 36
3:58:5095095XO4:120:09:243.740:02:31
23511OK KurmisEmils Endele M 30
Ēriks Lebedoks M 31
4:04:54100-595MO4:110:08:053.30:02:27
24540LOSTGatis Pūcītis M 35
Kaspars Sausais M 30
3:57:1993093MO4:120:09:223.670:02:33
25464BliezējkomandaAnžela Šapovalova F 38
Edmunds Dremakovs M 36
3:50:0292092XO4:130:08:593.590:02:30
26489KodējiKalvis Māliņš M 29
Reinis Braķis M 26
Andis Konovalovs M 26
Oskars Feodorovs M 26
3:53:3591091MO4:130:10:063.940:02:34
27589Savam priekamJānis Pelšs M 33
Līga Korņenkova F 33
3:54:3290090XO4:140:09:523.790:02:36
28475Mans telefons 2922....Aiga Kalniņa F 42
Kristīne Veita F 42
3:50:1989089WO4:10:09:093.540:02:35
29550L&DDidzis Šapkus M 33
Linda Rone F 32
3:53:2888088XO4:150:09:213.530:02:39
30573Šurpu-turpu!Anete Zābere F 31
Līga Krūmiņa F 23
3:53:1587087WO4:20:09:213.490:02:41
31528HusaraiDmitrijus Šachovas M 39
Vitalis Mažuolis M 46
3:41:1086086MO4:140:09:363.730:02:34
32564Ko Te Notiek?Uldis Kleinbergs M 30
Raitis Streičs M 30
3:52:2186086MO4:150:10:183.810:02:42
33579Galeo Consulting UnoKalvis Upītis M 27
Sanita Ivanova F 26
3:56:4086086XO4:160:10:093.690:02:45
34426Dispečers KļaviņšArtūrs Verza M 30
Āris Godiņš M 38
3:51:4585085MO4:160:09:063.340:02:44
35901Buhariem.lvAndris Orniņš M 27
Elmārs Āboltiņš M 28
3:53:5585085MO4:170:10:013.640:02:45
36432Celms & ČemursAndris Meļķerts M 51
Līga Meļķerte F 27
3:54:5585085XO4:170:09:573.60:02:46
37502Suns ar galvu lejāJekaterina Dmitrijeva F 35
Linda Beldava F 36
3:58:5384084WO4:30:09:413.40:02:51
38476AmberDziugas Juozapaitis M 31
Dovile Venckute F 29
3:48:5483083XO4:180:09:443.530:02:45
39547VIKINGIGuna Martinsone F 31
Jānis Uzulēns M 29
3:52:4682082XO4:190:10:413.760:02:50
40580Galeo Consulting QuattroMareks Tumašs M 40
Sergejs Muromcevs M 29
3:56:0382082MO4:180:09:583.460:02:53
41600Komandas nosaukumsAnsis Lukss M 31
Aleksandra Fjodorova F 27
4:00:5582-181XO4:200:10:263.550:02:56
42907Bonda meitenesNellija Baliko F 36
Ilze Vanaga F 40
3:51:1180080WO4:40:11:083.850:02:53
43534KaZaKate Dūdele F 26
Zane Grīnšteina F 26
3:55:3580080WO4:50:10:393.620:02:57
44515Zaļš nav ZilsJana Smelēna F 24
Zane Vanaga F 29
3:56:4280080WO4:60:09:143.120:02:58
4541299Viktoras Saldžiūnas M 32
Margarita Kulnis F 26
3:59:2680080XO4:210:11:273.820:03:00
46565Zemo plauktu karaļiAleksejs Kolpakovs M 28
Vitalijs Silvestrovs M 28
3:59:3780080MO4:190:11:033.690:03:00
47571Ja BArArnolds Linītis M 31
Baiba Linīte F 28
Jānis Linītis M 27
3:39:1479079XO4:220:09:453.510:02:47
48535D8 SpēksNikolajs Kovancovs M 40
Līga Buļa F 47
Igors Geletko M 43
Lauris Radzevičs M 25
3:47:5379079XO4:230:10:303.640:02:53
49537BračkasPēteris Pētersons M 38
Didzis Pētersons M 51
4:00:5380-179MO4:200:10:363.520:03:01
50465VIJ skrienJānis Bērziņš M 47
Inga Vīksniņa F 38
Valters Veiss M 31
3:52:4678078XO4:240:10:563.670:02:59
51597Brašie PuikasAleksandrs Oksenuks M 29
Aleksejs Jevdokimovs M 30
3:57:0578078MO4:210:10:423.520:03:02
52574192.168.0.2Einārs Sietiņš M 30
Elvijs Dulko M 30
3:57:5778078MO4:220:10:473.530:03:03
53566Krasnaja tapočkaŅikita Martovs M 24
Siarhei Pryvalau M 37
4:03:5382-478MO4:230:11:023.710:02:58
54452MiZaZane Grīnberga F 24
Miķelis Pušilovs M 24
3:51:5077077XO4:250:10:383.530:03:01
55576No pusvārdaRaivis Grīviņš M 36
Anda Saliņa F 45
3:54:3477077XO4:260:10:233.410:03:03
56474UzvarētājasInga Priede F 39
Kristīne Goldmane F 44
3:55:5277077WO4:70:10:143.340:03:04
57451KRILAUKRISTAPS CERIŅŠ M 34
LAUMA BRIŠKA F 33
3:57:0977077XO4:270:11:493.830:03:05
58414JNSC3990Krista Strautniece F 23
Aivis Šiliņš M 19
3:59:2477077XO4:280:10:593.530:03:07
59485TīrumlāčiMārcis Tīrums M 39
Kristaps Lācis M 17
3:55:1076076MO4:240:10:523.510:03:06
60523Artis un divi enkuriAgnese Vēze F 28
Artis Markots M 33
Dagmāra Krūmiņa F 23
3:51:1775075XO4:290:11:103.620:03:05
61488Vāveres kosmosāJuris Kārkliņš M 39
Edgars Fortiņš M 37
3:54:2575075MO4:250:11:323.690:03:08
62467Pilnīgs KosmossJānis Stašāns M 36
Andris Saulgozis M 20
3:46:0374074MO4:260:11:053.630:03:03
63401Pa VienamAigars Eglajs M 26
Edgars Bumanis M 26
3:55:1274074MO4:270:11:153.540:03:11
64570Orientēšanās studentiMikus Voss M 27
Laura Vēze F 25
3:52:5273073XO4:300:12:003.760:03:11
65512Absolut LavashAgnese Kundziņa F 27
Evija Čaupale F 28
3:55:5673073WO4:80:11:493.660:03:14
66546Mežā galvenaisBaiba Kaškina F 41
Ivars Krenklis M 46
Vita Skuja F 39
Māra Rozenberga F 32
3:47:0372072XO4:310:11:133.560:03:09
67588Riga Adventure Team win-winJuris Ritums M 33
Gunita Kirmuška F 29
3:59:0172072XO4:320:11:103.360:03:19
68524Skabarga aiz nagaAnita Apine F 25
Rūta Putniņa F 23
3:46:2571071WO4:90:10:563.430:03:11
694023ASIAleksejs Loskutovs M 54
Ivars Spalis M 40
3:48:1371071MO4:280:11:413.640:03:13
70420StenētājiJānis Ansons M 28
Ance Ansone F 32
3:51:4771071XO4:330:11:523.640:03:16
71592Meža troļiViesturs Kriškalns M 35
Dans Hadanonoks M 38
Juris Poļakovs M 40
3:56:5471071MO4:290:10:293.140:03:20
7254238 papagaiļiJuris Keišs M 41
Ginta Safranoviča F 31
3:53:0070070XO4:340:12:083.650:03:20
73581Galeo Consulting TreĒriks Timrots M 25
Mārcis Pētersons M 38
3:54:5570070MO4:300:11:453.50:03:21
74549Alpha males IZemgus Zagata M 27
Raivis Blaumanis M 26
3:56:0770070MO4:310:12:073.590:03:22
75552Alpha males IIDāvis Grundmanis M 27
Henrijs Jansons M 30
Arturs Pulkis M 29
3:56:2770070MO4:320:12:083.590:03:23
76507Smirdīgie sieriņiNormunds Skrebelis M 24
Kristīne Skuja F 18
Matīss Kauliņš M 24
4:01:4472-270XO4:350:11:233.390:03:21
77522LAIVALaine Niedra F 22
Ieva Riteniece F 40
3:36:5069069WO4:100:11:053.530:03:09
78407AktīvistiKaspars Vīksniņš M 30
Mārtiņš Seimuškins M 31
3:46:3669069MO4:330:11:163.430:03:17
79539Pēteris un VilnisVilnis Gailis M 44
Pēteris Gailis M 11
3:51:5969069Family4:10:12:173.650:03:22
80541StaminaRolands Irklis M 35
Valdis Bergs M 35
Madara Berga F 34
4:07:1677-869XO4:360:11:483.670:03:13
81525SPAMMAJānis Strazdiņš M 33
Andis Šķēle M 36
3:53:0368068MO4:340:11:413.410:03:26
82587Ai, nu mošLīva Rudzīte F 27
Rihards Gilis M 26
3:56:4568068XO4:370:11:313.310:03:29
83519BK AmatieriKristaps Saulītis M 30
Baiba Eglīte F 28
3:58:5868068XO4:380:12:513.660:03:31
84590Iesim apkārtIlze Mīlenberga F 34
Alise Mīlenberga F 9
3:59:2768068Family4:20:12:463.620:03:31
85560Rāmavas nažiJānis Garisons M 44
Inga Stabulniece F 42
Ulrika Garisone F 11
Patriks Garisons F 8
3:13:1967067Family4:30:10:303.640:02:53
86408sidlaAldis Strožs M 48
Mārtiņš Strožs M 11
3:46:4567067Family4:40:12:263.670:03:23
87481ČOMAKIINTS MARCINKEVIČS M 43
KASPARS LAURIS M 35
3:52:0267067MO4:350:12:243.580:03:28
885453 DŪMI New editionPēteris Tamužs M 32
Kristīna Tamuža F 34
3:53:5667067XO4:390:12:533.690:03:29
89555KājāmgājējiNormunds Dārznieks M 39
Zanda Krēsliņa F 31
4:02:4670-367XO4:400:12:253.580:03:28
90544G&JJūlija Aņisko F 30
Ginta Sniķere F 61
3:29:2166066WO4:110:10:423.370:03:10
91517Supercompensation vol 3Jūlija Jačmeņeva F 32
Aleksandra Ščedrova F 34
Andrejs Jakovļevs M 37
Dmitrijs Varfolomejevs M 35
3:47:4566066XO4:410:11:533.440:03:27
92500RuZaVija Saltone F 36
Haralds Saltons M 37
3:53:4566066XO4:420:12:143.450:03:33
93531RelaxxKaspars Lukačovs M 34
Vladislavs Mironovs M 32
Zemgus Eglītis M 28
3:59:2066066MO4:360:12:453.520:03:38
94575Marta zaķiAija Freiberga F 27
Sintija Langenfelde F 35
Kaspars Eglītis M 34
Klāvs Eglītis M 28
3:45:0565065XO4:430:11:513.420:03:28
95406Nebūs!Jānis Sapats M 24
Dagnija Tērauda F 21
3:46:3064064XO4:440:11:483.330:03:32
96448ImpleniaKaspars Kalējs M 25
Janeta Turka F 29
3:54:1364064XO4:450:13:133.610:03:40
97482TrušiSimona Rutkovska F 20
Didzis Vīksne M 25
3:54:3664064XO4:460:13:183.630:03:40
98441Tā Kā TāAiga Irbe Blūma F 14
Baiba Birzniece F 37
Ilze Birzniece F 35
3:58:0464064WO4:120:12:373.390:03:43
99518Kaut kas mīļš, bet ar zobiņiemElīna Mankus F 34
Agnese Martina F 23
3:58:4464064WO4:130:13:383.650:03:44
100455Apņemos neskriet ātriAustris Langenfelds M 52
Agrita Beļinska F 53
Inta Brūna F 59
3:51:3563063XO4:470:13:043.560:03:41
101428Treknie putniLīga Gulbe F 50
Marta Gulbe F 12
Balvis Gulbis M 57
3:54:0463063Family4:50:13:143.560:03:43
102445Krones ielaLinda Rožkalna F 49
Aivars Rožkalns M 50
Kristaps Rožkalns M 24
Inese Purmale F 48
3:55:0063063XO4:480:12:333.370:03:44
103454PūķiValdis Pūķis M 44
Jana Pūķe F 48
Paula Pūķe F 23
3:58:3963063XO4:490:13:563.680:03:47
104582Dalbes bruņiniekiAndris Pastors M 49
Kārlis Pastors M 12
4:01:5165-263Family4:60:12:423.410:03:43
105551KĀPAS JUNIORILAUMA SIMSONE F 12
EMĪLS LECINSKIS M 12
3:57:2062062Family4:70:13:483.60:03:50
106486Mežakuilis MMatīss Melecis M 40
Ieva Melece F 39
3:58:3762062XO4:500:14:083.670:03:51
107999Nezināmā komanda#N/A3:01:2461061XO4:510:09:543.330:02:58
108436Ašās kājas ZIDInese Zepa F 32
Dāniels Ziemelis M 12
3:32:5461061Family4:80:12:093.480:03:29
109469Zaļi un AktīviMārtiņš Martinsons M 31
Sigita Bebre F 25
3:41:3861061XO4:520:13:103.620:03:38
110591A komandaRūdolfs Krūklis M 25
Arvīds Zariņš M 27
3:50:0661061MO4:370:12:543.420:03:46
111583COKKKarīna Krūmiņliepa F 31
Oļesja Cisa F 32
3:55:2061061WO4:140:13:473.570:03:51
112433MaikeAiga Švalbe F 35
Modris Švalbe M 34
Kevins Švalbe M 9
3:56:5961061Family4:90:13:323.480:03:53
113538Motors un SportsMārtiņš Berts M 33
Krists Andrersons M 35
Edgars Leonovs M 38
3:57:5561061MO4:380:12:393.240:03:54
114514AspazijaLaura Slaviņa F 32
Zanda Šadre F 35
3:44:5760060WO4:150:12:473.410:03:45
115578Reālie DivplākšņiInta Amoliņa F 57
Jolanta Romanova F 49
Ilga Žeibe F 49
Andris Sprūds M 34
3:53:5360060XO4:530:12:583.330:03:54
116438PavārniekiOlga Pavārniece F 26
Dzintars Pavārnieks M 41
3:54:2860060XO4:540:12:073.10:03:54
117444E&KEdgars Peilāns M 34
Kristīne Peilāne F 33
4:08:5469-960XO4:550:10:112.820:03:36
118556briļļainieJānis Rumba M 28
Agnese Liepiņa F 30
3:37:5759059XO4:560:13:083.550:03:42
119446Pa VējamInese Eglīte F 36
Sanita Balode F 35
Artis Stahovskis M 37
3:40:2359059XO4:570:13:033.50:03:44
120703Īstie sēńotāji :)Edgars Briedis M 32
Ieva Janelsińa F 34
4:00:1960-159XO4:580:13:373.40:04:00
121411DevyniZenonas Saldžiūnas M 55
Rasa Saldžiūnienė F 55
3:56:3358058XO4:590:14:113.480:04:05
122543Jelgavas Kērlinga klubsKārlis Smilga M 41
Jānis Klīve M 39
Artis Zentelis M 37
Ieva Rudzīte F 27
3:58:4358058XO4:600:13:433.330:04:07
123584Vidēji ātrie bruņurupučiIvars Žagars M 45
Astra Šauere F 42
4:04:4863-558XO4:610:11:212.920:03:53
124595Jauna ēraAivars Belis M 39
Roberts Belis M 8
4:05:0063-558Family4:100:13:463.540:03:53
125503Foršie ĶikustiToms Ķikusts M 37
Anete Ķikuste F 35
Loreta Ķikuste F 13
Lūkass Ķikusts M 7
4:06:3065-758Family4:110:13:583.680:03:48
126569Lācīša apskāviensAgnese Skujiņa F 24
Fjodors Pohodņevs M 24
3:58:2657057XO4:620:13:423.280:04:11
127561Papa Karlo un meitiņasIvars Brolītis M 41
Līva Brolīte F 13
Paula Brolīte F 11
3:32:1156056Family4:120:12:383.330:03:47
128468Pazudušais azimutsMadara Elksne F 28
Madara Štorha F 30
Alīna Solovjova F 27
Gerda Rozīte-Pupkeviča F 32
3:53:1656056WO4:160:13:453.30:04:10
129572Gandrīz ekoviešiAleksandrs Baranovskis M 12
Svetlana Konovalova F 41
3:44:3055055Family4:130:14:003.430:04:05
130435Imanta Babīte nepieturBaiba Puriņa F 55
Brigita Tamuža F 54
3:45:5255055WO4:170:13:423.340:04:06
131461OC VISI vinnēsInga Šakare F 43
Sandra Pereca F 38
Sandra Segliņa F 35
3:42:0254054WO4:180:13:153.220:04:07
132430ātrs vēl ātrāksLiena Gūtmane F 21
Iveta Gūtmane F 46
Edgars Ārgals M 23
3:49:3854054XO4:630:14:023.30:04:15
133510AEArmands Lunts M 48
Elīna Lunte F 17
3:51:5054054XO4:640:12:432.960:04:18
134585Gudrie LūšiJuris Nikiforovs M 32
Marika Priede F 28
Linda Ķirša F 23
4:02:3557-354XO4:650:14:003.290:04:15
135471SLOW MOVING ITEMSMárcis Drulle M 31
Madara Petrovska F 30
Laura Žandecka F 26
Mārtiņš Uškāns M 31
3:33:5253053XO4:660:14:253.570:04:02
136449Pokemonu ķērājiAgris Kudrjavcevs M 54
Valdis Kudrjavcevs M 12
3:48:3053053Family4:140:14:303.360:04:19
137586Dublis Nr.2Svetlana Černuhina F 39
Dace Priede F 33
Inese Jesse F 39
3:49:1653053WO4:190:14:263.340:04:20
138480IlDaVaKaPeDace Peiseniece F 43
Ilze Kalve F 43
Valdis Peisenieks M 49
Karīna Peiseniece F 14
3:41:4952052XO4:670:14:263.390:04:16
139459Knaši Ašā POAgnese Varlamova F 23
Inga Andronova F 24
Katrīna Ulberte F 24
Kitija Zandberga F 21
3:45:2552052WO4:200:14:413.390:04:20
140415StirniņasZane Vitenberga F 27
Kristīna Bojāre F 26
3:46:3052052WO4:210:15:133.490:04:21
141405Pa lapsu takuGunta Šlosberga F 42
Līga Gaigule F 35
Leo Ivanovs M 7
3:53:3252052Family4:150:15:123.390:04:29
142409Kapteinis BremzeAleksandrs Bodiļevs M 33
Elizabete Neimiševa F 37
3:53:3652052XO4:680:15:343.470:04:30
143437Deaf foxIveta Kraze F 36
Liena Čerepko Čerepko F 44
Kristofers Kraze M 13
Airita Krasnā F 36
3:56:1152052XO4:690:15:233.390:04:33
144478Lurking AliensEdgars Zaķis M 29
Vladimirs Tiščenko M 32
Rūta Kuzmane F 26
3:58:2852052XO4:700:13:062.860:04:35
145440Trakie zvēriRinalda Liepa F 26
Sandra Semjonova F 26
Madara Melne F 25
Liene Vanaga F 28
3:34:0551051WO4:220:14:013.340:04:12
146403Acis žilbst!Evija Birzniece F 32
Evija Dzvinko F 30
3:41:2151051WO4:230:14:313.350:04:20
147421Viesulis un bezvējšVita Boša F 52
Uldis Bošs M 53
3:55:2651051XO4:710:15:103.290:04:37
148530Pa maliņu, pa maliņuAndris Leja M 46
Sanita Leja F 44
3:57:3151051XO4:720:16:163.490:04:39
1495774H Pastaiga - paldies STENDERSAigars Kokins M 39
Dace Duklava Kokina F 40
Ugis Holsts M 42
3:51:2550050XO4:730:14:263.120:04:38
150596D&JJānis Dūka M 28
Dace Dūka F 35
3:49:4249049XO4:740:13:012.780:04:41
151568BrondoEinārs Jaunzems M 29
Arta Kazaka F 29
3:52:2949049XO4:750:14:453.110:04:45
152458VenērasExpedīcija!Līva Mīlenberga F 26
Jeļena Stūriška F 33
Agnese Aleksejeva F 24
Diāna Olonceva F 33
3:55:1849049WO4:240:16:103.370:04:48
153431Dabas vērotājiRingolds Rozentāls M 30
Ieva Rozentāle F 27
3:05:3048048XO4:760:13:433.550:03:52
154439Salsas mērceJānis Eimuss M 49
Klāvs Eimuss M 16
Alvis Eimuss M 19
3:19:5048048MO4:390:13:373.270:04:10
1555583. jūnijā uz Depeche ModeKaspars Kārkliņš M 41
Dace Podkalne F 37
Lauma Ose F 27
3:55:2248048XO4:770:12:412.590:04:54
156484ZINTASGINTA ZARIŅA F 29
NATĀLIJA BAIDA F 27
3:14:0947047WO4:250:13:223.240:04:08
157559Zebiekste un lapsaElīza Madsena F 13
Marija Rapa F 14
3:43:4447047WO4:260:15:563.350:04:46
158504RĪVEIlze Lūkina F 49
Vita Rudzīte F 47
Elza Rudzīte F 9
Ronalds Lūkins M 14
3:52:5347047Family4:160:17:103.470:04:57
159526Ašie sprinteriMārtiņš Norberts M 37
Uģis Viļums M 37
Nikola Gorbunova F 7
Kārlis Viļums M 7
3:58:1347047Family4:170:17:343.470:05:04
160417Fridas iedvesmotasIlze Grīnberga F 42
Andra Vanaga F 47
Elizabete Ieva Grīnberga F 17
3:49:4946046WO4:270:15:443.150:05:00
161443Pāri kalniem un tiltiem.Inta Tiltiņa F 56
Ingrīda Kleinberga F 55
3:37:4845045WO4:280:15:253.190:04:50
162424Raganu klubiņšAnda Ozoliņa F 40
Ita Eglīte F 36
Laura Zariņa F 36
Velta Holcmane F 62
3:52:5945045WO4:290:16:563.270:05:11
163427Dumiķīši paliek dumiķīši!Katrīna Grundšteine F 27
Jānis Grundšteins M 29
3:57:0445045XO4:780:17:413.360:05:16
164527sirken.ATIKristaps Šaka M 30
Kristaps Deksnis M 28
4:17:2763-1845MO4:400:11:592.930:04:05
165532Zelta vistiņasAgnese Caune F 37
Māra Viška F 34
3:51:1544044WO4:300:16:063.060:05:15
166419Vaļļu meitenesMarta Valle F 32
Lelde Valle F 38
Asnate Grēve F 39
3:53:4244044WO4:310:16:033.020:05:19
167425IlvaldeIlvars Mizniks M 45
Valdemārs Plociņš M 33
3:59:1743043MO4:410:17:483.20:05:34
168462Ofiss Cīnās VienmērDaiga Gulbe F 53
Margarita Kozuņa F 55
Elīna Kārkliņa F 37
Ričards Kārkliņš M 7
3:32:5641041Family4:180:17:073.30:05:12
169533Ai&SaSandija Stanke F 46
Aiga Priedniece F 46
4:03:2645-441WO4:320:15:022.780:05:25
170456ČETRAS SANTAS UN ELITADita Blūma F 28
Elita Peresoļaka F 30
3:36:5640040WO4:330:18:503.470:05:25
171505Rūdolfa mantojumsInga Braunere-Beke F 37
Rūdolfs Beks M 0
3:58:2240040Family4:190:17:132.890:05:58
172477KokiIta Bērziņa F 32
Zane Lazda F 42
4:10:4151-1140WO4:340:15:263.140:04:55
173562Jaunie roņiJuris Jegorovs M 36
Elīna Konstantinova F 36
Ernests Jegorovs M 7
Marks Jegorovs M 5
3:31:2138038Family4:200:16:092.910:05:34
174567Steidzies lēnām!Uldis Apsalons M 65
Andžella Lūkina F 47
Normunds Limba M 57
3:37:3038038XO4:790:15:352.720:05:43
175509Kkādi gudrīši!Kristīne Teicāne F 16
Sindija Vītoliņa F 14
Evars Geršebeks M 13
3:51:0538038XO4:800:15:552.620:06:05
176457"Vietējie Eifeļi"Alīna Vasiļjeva F 24
Signe Krastiņa F 24
4:01:0340-238WO4:350:12:272.070:06:02
177472IDE JAEduards Priednieks M 36
Ļubova Priedniece F 34
Irina Salova F 40
4:03:0342-438XO4:810:18:183.160:05:47
178520Mākam, bet lēnāmJānis Mākulēns M 26
Renāte Matule F 21
4:12:0650-1337XO4:820:16:463.320:05:03
179479Tērauda DobulesIeva Dobule F 36
Anna Kate Tērauda F 19
Estere Dobule F 7
Karlīna Dobule F 5
3:58:0036036Family4:210:20:273.090:06:37
180463OPTIMISTS CLUB(-IŅŠ)Agnese Tupureina F 43
Natālija Jauja F 31
Svetlana Astašova F 32
Marija Magarama F 34
3:35:5435035WO4:360:17:492.890:06:10
181404VečukiAndris Kalniņš M 78
Maija Jansone F 72
3:38:4333033XO4:830:20:243.080:06:38
182904Zaļie zirnīšiMelānija Viša F 11
Edvards Višs M 8
Elīna Viša F 37
Ivars Višs M 45
3:02:3429029Family4:220:17:582.850:06:18
183554Buen caminoGita Lukaševiča F 34
Valērija Kutuzova F 22
Simona Krapse F 21
3:56:1327027WO4:370:18:142.080:08:45
184529Fast & FuriousDiana Ļisicinska F 30
Konstantins Holmanskis M 35
3:55:4824024XO4:840:18:571.930:09:50
185557ARHITEKTESErika Kalnina F 64
Inara Caunite F 64
3:56:5623023WO4:380:20:011.940:10:18
186563Foršiņās 2Zane Dumbre F 31
Jete Lapiņa F 7
Roberta Anna Aleksejeva F 4
3:38:0817017Family4:230:34:442.710:12:50
187553Foršiņās 1Kristīne Melne F 33
Elīza Anna Melne F 5
3:41:5617017Family4:240:35:202.710:13:03
188460Optio TrieciendatelesMaija Knēziņa F 33
Madara Dūmiņa F 26
Inga Jurčinska F 23
Daiga Bērziņa F 25
3:52:05000WO4:39---