VietaNosaukumsDalībniekiLaiksPti-Rez.Vieta grupāmin/kmpti/kmmin/pti
1O.E.Oskars Cimermanis M 31
Edgars Cimermanis M 28
1:59:1265065MO2:10:06:043.3050:01:50
2Šodien mežā neskriesimMārtiņš Puriņš M 28
Uldis Kļaviņš M 32
2:04:5569-564MO2:20:05:513.2320:01:49
3Tā mēs šaujamUģis Inka M 39
Artūrs Topecs M 28
2:03:0363-459MO2:30:07:263.8030:01:57
4rigoberto un aivariniRoberts Eberliņš M 31
Aivars Skridulis M 27
1:55:0955055MO2:40:07:143.4530:02:06
5ZAJECJuris Kļaviņš M 50
Zane Dzirkale F 33
1:59:0852052XO2:10:07:213.210:02:17
6Riga Adventure Team MIXMārtiņš Ozoliņš M 31
Līva Medne F 28
1:56:2449049XO2:20:07:072.9960:02:23
7DūmiņšRoberts Eglītis M 30
Ivo Krupenkovs M 30
Uldis Kaldre M 30
2:01:1851-249MO2:50:07:523.3090:02:23
8Drama QueensInese Kauķe F 40
Liene Vinogradova F 33
1:59:5648048WO2:10:08:283.390:02:30
9GarminDmitrijs Lisicins M 30
Dmitrijs Vladimirovs M 30
1:56:4047047MO2:60:08:073.2720:02:29
10PerimetrsKristaps Kudlāns M 26
Oskars Zauers M 22
Kaspars Jurāns M 27
1:57:0447047MO2:70:07:443.1030:02:29
11AMAKATANAV !Austris Kalniņš M 13
Uvis Sproģis M 11
1:59:5347047MO2:80:08:213.2720:02:33
12ZIBŠŅIJānis Lagzdkalns M 58
Inga Cirse F 42
1:48:5345045XO2:30:07:573.2890:02:25
13Skandi MotorsAleksis Geske M 30
Roberts Mišurovs M 30
2:01:0147-245MO2:90:08:103.1730:02:34
14Dubult ramdiņšJurģis Īvāns M 31
Indra Simsone F 30
Gatis Berķis M 35
Ilze Malaševska F 34
1:48:5244044XO2:40:08:483.5560:02:28
15Saulkrast SRTEduards Pāķis M 40
Lelde Pāķe F 10
Viesturs Raipulis M 37
1:51:5544044FAMILY2:10:08:163.2480:02:33
16TūristiZane Saudorga F 31
Maija Māliņa F 28
1:59:0844044WO2:20:08:413.2080:02:42
17Makss&MoricsMatīss Saulīte M 13
Jēkabs Ločmelis M 13
2:01:2346-244MO2:100:09:113.4830:02:38
18ŠnepstesJānis Šnepste M 41
Alberts Emīls Šnepste M 11
1:54:5242042FAMILY2:20:08:293.1010:02:44
19BrīnumjaukadienaRolands Auziņš M 46
Dārta Auziņa F 12
1:55:3542042FAMILY2:30:08:503.2120:02:45
2057Laura Jankovska F 11
Ģirts Jankovskis M 46
2:01:2944-242FAMILY2:40:09:193.3760:02:46
21Divi kurmjiMārtiņš Bērziņš M 31
Žanete Bērziņa F 29
2:01:4044-242XO2:50:09:333.4510:02:46
22Kraukšķīgais SaplāksnisSandijs Madrēvičs M 36
Uģis Ozols M 48
2:06:4247-740MO2:110:08:022.9830:02:42
23ČiekursMāris Bisenieks M 44
Ričards Bisenieks M 11
1:51:3538038FAMILY2:50:09:263.2150:02:56
24Kukainītis™  Kaspars Kiesners M 33
Marita Masule F 27
1:57:1437037XO2:60:09:433.0690:03:10
25Tomēr skriesimIeva Rode F 44
Kārlis Rode M 14
Ričards Kārkliņš M 11
Aivis Kārkliņš M 40
2:00:0036036FAMILY2:60:10:343.1680:03:20
26Meitenes atpūšasLinda Krūmiņa F 36
Māra Krūmiņa F 11
2:00:0137-136FAMILY2:70:11:083.430:03:15
27ŠpociņiLolita Kauķe F 37
Jānis Bižāns M 8
1:59:4835035FAMILY2:80:10:513.170:03:25
28VitkovskyTeamAigars Vitkovskis M 43
Verners Vitkovskis M 18
Kārlis Vitkovskis M 14
1:59:0434034MO2:120:10:172.9390:03:30
29Afanasija un dēla 1.rogainingsJuris Vaidakovs M 44
Matīss Vaidakovs M 1
2:02:2637-334FAMILY2:90:09:332.8840:03:19
30Zāļu sievasDace Peiseniece F 43
Ilze Kalve F 43
1:57:2033033WO2:30:10:563.0770:03:33
31VorAnJeļena Voronova F 32
Nadežda Ancāne F 36
2:00:0334-133WO2:40:11:033.1310:03:32
32AEArmands Lunts M 47
Elīna Lunte F 17
1:46:1432032XO2:70:10:143.0810:03:19
33JenotiArmands Greiškāns M 48
Valts Greiskans M 12
1:57:4231031FAMILY2:100:10:452.8330:03:48
34Sportiskie ZušiSanta Suta-Zute F 39
Jānis Zutis M 38
Krišjānis Zutis M 11
Tomass Zutis M 9
2:01:1933-231FAMILY2:110:11:043.0120:03:41
35@VasariņiAigars Zumbergs M 27
Anna Urtāne F 24
2:03:3135-431XO2:80:11:243.2320:03:32
36Jānis un meitenesMarta Mistere F 34
Linda Sniedze-Liepiņa F 33
Normunds Gorņevs M 35
Jānis Sniedze-Liepiņš M 39
1:47:2530030XO2:90:10:252.9080:03:35
37Ašās kājas ZIDInese Zepa F 31
Dāniels Ziemelis M 12
1:48:3130030FAMILY2:120:10:272.890:03:37
38Lielie un mazieKārlis Dzalbs M 44
Lūkass Dzalbs M 21
Elizabete Dzalbe F 14
Agate Paula Dzalbe F 13
1:59:2730030XO2:100:13:263.3730:03:59
39Frīdas iedvesmotāsIlze Grīnberga F 41
Elizabete Ieva Grīnberga F 16
Andra Vanaga F 47
1:50:0228028WO2:50:11:382.9620:03:56
40GravasNormunds Grava M 41
Kristers Grava M 17
Matīss Grava M 9
1:54:1528028FAMILY2:130:12:052.9620:04:05
41Knaši ašā POKatrīna Ulberte F 24
Agnese Varlamova F 23
Kitija Zandberga F 21
Niks Leske M 24
2:01:4830-228XO2:110:12:553.1810:04:04
42O!Cool!Krists Zambergs M 27
Karina Verižņikova F 25
Anda Lūkina F 38
Ilze Eriksone F 34
2:02:3631-328XO2:120:12:303.1590:03:57
43LES GRENOUILLESVivien Maloumian M 24
Evelyne Maloumian F 53
2:11:4140-1228XO2:130:10:493.2840:03:18
44Čūska un KazaRolands Vorkals M 38
Alise Vorkale F 12
1:55:3427027FAMILY2:140:13:083.0690:04:17
45Mēs un suņiEmīls Saulīte M 11
Anita Saulīte F 40
1:59:3227027FAMILY2:150:13:443.1010:04:26
46AltotronsAndris Malahovskis M 39
Kristaps Malahovskis M 10
2:00:2128-127FAMILY2:160:12:322.9170:04:18
47DAINU ZAĶIValdis Indrikovs M 37
Arta Barupe-Indrikova F 36
Alekss Indrikovs M 10
Leila Indrikova F 6
2:02:4830-327FAMILY2:170:11:072.7140:04:06
48Zumm...Normunds Šneps M 29
Mārīte Kuzmina F 29
2:03:3531-427XO2:140:11:312.890:03:59
49VeiksmeRalfs Eduards Garančs M 12
Dāgs Gustavs Garančs M 10
Edmunds Garančs M 38
2:06:5038-1226FAMILY2:180:10:373.1820:03:20
50Siguldas takasDagnis Dubrovskis M 43
Atis Dubrovskis M 9
Ilze Skrodele-Dubrovska F 40
2:06:5533-726FAMILY2:190:11:583.1110:03:51
51Pa ātroNellija Baliko F 36
Ilze Vanaga F 40
2:13:3540-1426WO2:60:10:553.2710:03:20
52Lauki pilsētāLauris Lauka M 30
Ildze Lauka F 33
1:59:1125025XO2:150:13:302.8320:04:46
53NeskrienotVladimirs Tarasovs M 38
Dmitry Efremov M 35
2:01:2127-225MO2:130:12:312.7860:04:30
54Panda un citi zvēriAnda Sproģe F 33
Justīne Brutāne F 9
2:02:3228-325FAMILY2:200:14:303.3120:04:23
552 fast 2 furiousDžeina Riekstiņa F 19
Erika Olberkyte F 18
2:15:0141-1625WO2:70:10:563.3190:03:18
56Saule būs?Uldis Zīle M 53
Sintija Zīle F 24
1:56:4324024XO2:160:12:562.6580:04:52
57Kap-zeķesMadara Zemarāja F 33
Ieva Zemarāja F 28
2:00:4225-124WO2:80:12:442.6370:04:50
58MedusIlze Stundiņa F 30
Anete Glušņeva F 28
2:10:4635-1124WO2:90:12:073.2420:03:44
59KARUDAlberts Lācis M 46
Emīls Lācis M 9
2:12:0437-1324FAMILY2:210:12:003.360:03:34
60Dhanu MatesKaspars Cers M 41
Oto Cers M 9
1:56:5123023FAMILY2:220:13:302.6570:05:05
61-5 kgEvija Birzniece F 32
Evija Dzvinko F 30
2:06:5430-723WO2:100:12:172.9040:04:14
62Sestdienas viesiBaiba Auziņa F 43
Madara Auziņa F 15
1:51:1322022WO2:110:13:022.5770:05:03
63Kafija ar bulciņuKrišjānis Nesenbergs M 31
Elīna Sprūde-Nesenberga F 32
Jēkabs Nesenbergs M 7
Kalvis Nesenbergs M 4
2:07:4330-822FAMILY2:230:13:373.1990:04:15
64Mārupītes bebriSandis Sproģis M 41
Anete Bruževica F 43
Imants Bruževics M 10
1:54:2321021FAMILY2:240:14:142.6130:05:27
65PriedīšiAndrejs Priedītis M 54
Aija Ozola-Priedīte F 44
Valdis Priedītis M 6
1:54:5021021FAMILY2:250:14:212.6240:05:28
663ZAndris Žagata M 57
Kārlis Zēmelis M 0
Andra Zēmele F 23
Karlīna Zēmele F 2
2:05:4227-621FAMILY2:260:12:282.6790:04:39
67JēZē GāZēGuna Zagorska F 40
Justīne Zagorska F 0
Jānis Zagorskis M 41
2:08:0130-921FAMILY2:270:11:242.6720:04:16
68Zaļi un AktīviMārtiņš Martinsons M 31
Sigita Bebre F 25
2:11:3933-1221XO2:170:11:392.9190:03:59
69Betona bridējiMārcis Vijups M 23
Madara Veilande F 22
1:50:0620020XO2:180:13:292.4490:05:30
70OreAinārs Lagzdiņš M 56
Egīls Puriņš M 54
1:59:5620020MO2:140:15:412.6140:06:00
71Armani FamilyToms Ārmanis M 29
Zane Ārmane F 29
2:03:4123-419XO2:190:14:582.7830:05:23
72Optimists Club(-iņš)Agnese Tupureina F 43
Natālija Jauja F 31
Svetlana Astašova F 32
2:09:0129-1019WO2:120:13:132.9710:04:27
73Ofiss Cīnās VienmērDaiga Gulbe F 53
Margarita Kozuņa F 55
Toms Dzenis M 31
2:09:2529-1019XO2:200:13:162.9710:04:28
74SuperBandaSandra Viekale-Gasjūne F 38
Armīns Gasjūns M 38
Elīza Viekale-Gasjūne F 13
Toms Viekals-Gasjūns M 6
1:59:3918018FAMILY2:280:15:202.3070:06:39
753 Dūmi, New EditionPēteris Tamužs M 32
Kristīna Tamuža F 34
Artūrs Tamužs M 7
2:04:5823-518FAMILY2:290:15:442.8960:05:26
76Vienkārši PūcesAnita Millere F 32
Arturs Vertijs M 9
Rodrigo Millers M 2
1:43:4717017FAMILY2:300:15:572.6120:06:06
77PaulviksViktors Lukašēvics M 62
Pauls Lukašēvics M 14
1:51:0716016FAMILY2:310:17:282.5150:06:57
78PitoniešiIlze Birzniece F 31
Mārtiņš Birznieks M 31
Alberts Birznieks M 3
1:57:1716016FAMILY2:320:19:072.6080:07:20
79KT TeamKristīne Tihanova F 36
Tomass Tihanovs M 9
1:42:5715015FAMILY2:330:18:482.740:06:52
80SĒŅOTĀJI1Inta Streiča F 55
Ivita Peipiņa F 55
Una Lapsiņa F 55
Sandra Paradņa F 56
2:05:3719-613WO2:130:15:072.2860:06:37
81DobeļiĒriks Dobelis M 40
Maija Dobele F 39
Elgars Dobelis M 13
1:44:4212012XO2:210:19:262.2280:08:43
82TseburaskaTriinu Piirisild F 39
Eva Piirisild F 7
1:51:5512012FAMILY2:340:17:561.9220:09:20
83Jauns sākumaArmands Teteris M 43
Tomas Egils Teteris M 8
1:40:3710010FAMILY2:350:17:571.7840:10:04
84Dubļi līdz acīmAija Konrāde F 30
Katrīna Laura Terentjeva F 9
2:19:0824-204FAMILY2:360:14:052.430:05:48
85Trakās Vāveres Bamby teamAgnese Meikšāne F 36
Sintija Auguste F 27
2:29:0531-301WO2:140:13:072.7260:04:49
86ZIBENS BULTASKristofers Metums M 8
Oskars Metums M 5
Evija Lazdiņa F 7
Edgars Lazdiņš M 10
2:23:5618-240XO2:220:17:152.1570:08:00
0Vējiem līdzi...Andris Āboliņš M 53
Inga Vīksna F 50
3:57:3527-1180XO2:0:13:541.5790:08:48