VietaKomandaDalībniekiLaiksPti-Rez.Vieta grupāmin/kmpti/kmmin/pti
1O.E.Oskars Cimermanis M 30
Edgars Cimermanis M 27
1:59:5769069MO2:10:05:573.4210:01:44
2Šacis un BricisRūdolfs Šadrins M 23
Edgars Bričonoks M 24
1:58:3066066MO2:20:06:283.6010:01:48
3ISOSTAR HIGH ENERGYValters Freidenfelds M 47
Jānis Šnepste M 41
1:56:1662062MO2:30:06:513.6540:01:53
4Purva mīkstieUldis Žimants M 34
Ivars Rušmanis M 31
2:02:3965-362MO2:40:06:203.3560:01:53
5NavMārtiņš Puriņš M 27
Mikus Puriņš M 21
1:57:0959059MO2:50:06:573.5040:01:59
6Riga Adventure Team - IsostarMārtiņš Ozoliņš M 31
Nellija Baliko F 35
2:00:0354-153XO2:10:07:193.2930:02:13
7#skolaRoberts Eberliņš M 30
Aivars Skridulis M 26
1:57:1551051MO2:60:08:093.5450:02:18
8Bibliotēkas saplāksnisUgis Ozols M 48
Sandijs Madrevičs M 35
1:59:5051051MO2:70:08:423.7050:02:21
9ZAJECZane Dzirkale F 32
Juris Kļaviņš M 49
2:04:1054-549XO2:20:08:533.8630:02:18
10ABCD.....Normunds Grava M 41
Kristers Grava M 16
Valdis Sirsniņš M 57
1:58:4847047MO2:80:08:493.4920:02:32
11TomSonToms Veits M 38
Viesturs Veits M 16
Oskars Veits M 13
1:59:4547047MO2:90:09:223.6750:02:33
12PerimetrsKristaps Kudlāns M 25
Pēteris Skudra M 25
Oskars Zauers M 21
1:58:2346046MO2:100:08:513.4420:02:34
13PotsatajaTõnis Piirisild M 42
Olev Piirisild M 11
2:02:2449-346FAMILY2:10:08:503.5380:02:30
14DūmiņšIvo Krupenkovs M 29
Uldis Kaldre M 30
1:55:2044044MO2:110:08:203.1810:02:37
15NelsoniDace Nelsone F 33
Ivars Nelsons M 33
1:59:0241041XO2:30:09:193.2120:02:54
16ČiekursMāris Bisenieks M 44
Ričards Bisenieks M 11
1:59:0541041FAMILY2:20:09:373.3100:02:54
172 BļinčikiTaiga Lazdāne F 13
Elīna Akolova F 13
1:55:4740040WO2:10:10:363.6630:02:54
18TūristiZane Saudorga F 30
Maija Māliņa F 27
1:57:3940040WO2:20:10:183.5020:02:56
19MicānīšiPēteris Micāns M 31
Zane Micāne F 31
1:53:4739039XO2:40:10:133.5020:02:55
20AEArmands Lunts M 47
Elīna Lunte F 16
2:01:5341-239XO2:50:10:253.5020:02:58
21Idioti 2Anna Sila F 9
Mārtiņš Sils M 46
2:01:1839-237FAMILY2:30:10:413.4350:03:07
22MAANMatīss Litvins M 27
Ance Celmiņa F 23
2:03:3741-437XO2:60:08:202.7660:03:01
23TTKristaps Tīrums M 23
Liene Tukiša F 24
1:48:4636036XO2:70:09:133.0510:03:01
24Zāļu sievasDace Peiseniece F 42
Ilze Kalve F 42
1:47:1435035WO2:30:10:223.3810:03:04
25Trakās Vāveres Bamby teamAgnese Meikšāne F 35
Anda Lūciņa F 28
1:47:4935035WO2:40:09:433.1550:03:05
26ZeņukiAgnese Zeņuka F 27
Mareks Zeņuks M 31
1:58:0135035XO2:80:10:413.1680:03:22
27Purva BridējsAlberts Lācis M 45
Emīls Lācis M 8
1:58:1735035FAMILY2:40:11:213.3610:03:23
28FrīkiElīna Skopāne F 15
Elizabete Kokarēviča F 17
2:02:1838-335WO2:50:10:173.1960:03:13
29Kurmis / BērziņiMārtiņš Bērziņš M 30
Žanete Bērziņa F 29
1:55:0133033XO2:90:12:133.5080:03:29
30ĀtrumsLolita Kauķe F 36
Jānis Bižāns M 7
1:58:3333033FAMILY2:50:11:513.2990:03:36
31NetRat'sVladimir Tarasov M 37
Sergey Titlov M 39
1:54:5237-532MO2:120:10:083.2630:03:06
32KAS JĀMEKLĒ?Edvards Jermušs M 21
Mārtiņš Neimanis M 21
2:02:2535-332MO2:130:11:493.3800:03:30
33SupercompensationJūlija Jačmeņeva F 31
Aleksandra Ščedrova F 33
Oļegs Živs M 32
Valerija Birjukova F 32
Žanna Baikova F 30
1:54:1831031XO2:100:10:582.9720:03:41
34OpusCapitansBaiba Zīberga F 27
Eva Sapijane F 28
Aldis Šalučka M 26
1:55:5831031XO2:110:11:062.9700:03:44
35Ka.Si.Kaspars Ofkants M 29
Sintija Apse F 29
1:57:2431031XO2:120:12:423.3560:03:47
36MAIKEAiga Švalbe F 34
Modris Švalbe M 33
Kevins Švalbe M 8
2:02:2934-331FAMILY2:60:10:092.8160:03:36
37AD&DDDagnis Dubrovskis M 42
Atis Dubrovskis M 8
1:50:5930030FAMILY2:70:12:253.3580:03:42
38Abi diviKristīne Žolnere F 25
Jānis Majors M 26
1:54:1030030XO2:130:10:572.8770:03:48
39!ASAP IIRolands Vorkals M 38
Alise Vorkale F 12
1:54:4130030FAMILY2:80:12:503.3580:03:49
40Zumm...Normunds Šneps M 28
Mārīte Kuzmina F 28
1:58:5530030XO2:140:11:182.8500:03:58
41Divplākšņi 2Lāsma Āboliņa F 46
Guna Ūsele F 30
2:04:0735-530WO2:60:11:263.2260:03:33
42Dainu ZaķiArta Barupe-Indrikova F 35
Valdis Indrikovs M 36
Alekss Indrikovs M 10
Leila Indrikova F 6
1:47:0129029FAMILY2:90:12:293.3830:03:41
43Falcons & BongosAndis Leontjevs M 35
Ilona Frīdmane F 37
Kristiāna Šaško F 9
Ernests Šaško M 7
1:52:3629029FAMILY2:100:12:273.2100:03:53
44KrustknābjiArnis Eriņš M 35
Klāvs Zigmunds Zimnohs M 6
Ruta Zimnoha F 37
1:53:2929029FAMILY2:110:13:133.3830:03:55
45HuhtamakiAlvils Ermīns Maļinovskis M 21
Alīna Arikāne F 19
Jurijs Dubatovka M 20
Dins Ļahtiņins M 20
Roberts Kesmins M 20
1:55:1629029XO2:150:11:462.9600:03:58
46AltotronsAndris Malahovskis M 38
Kristaps Malahovskis M 9
1:48:3828028FAMILY2:120:12:273.2120:03:53
47BEZ NOSAUKUMAInga Bēniņa F 36
Dāvis Beimo M 24
Edgars Dejus M 33
Andis Minkevičs M
1:49:2928028XO2:160:11:432.9970:03:55
48Meža bērniMatīss Saulīte M 12
Emīls Saulīte M 10
Emīls Lazdāns M 12
1:55:4128028FAMILY2:130:12:553.1260:04:08
49DalībniekiRitvars Mūrnieks M 30
Madara Zemarāja F 32
2:06:3435-728XO2:170:11:543.2920:03:37
50Dubļi līdz acīm!Aija Konrāde F 30
Katrīna Laura Terentjeva F 8
1:49:4827027FAMILY2:140:13:173.2670:04:04
51Minku BedreDace Rostoka F 31
Valters Rostoks M 31
1:51:2127027XO2:180:13:253.2520:04:07
52TURĪGIEEnija Freiberga F 23
Ilze Zaķe F 32
Edgars Zeltīts M 20
Jānis Mivreniks M 20
1:51:2227027XO2:190:13:463.3420:04:07
53Marta zaķiGunta Blūzma F 37
Evija Turla F 38
Kristīne Kamerāde F 32
1:53:5027027WO2:70:13:463.2670:04:13
54Afanasija un dēla 1.rogainingsJuris Vaidakovs M 43
Matīss Vaidakovs M 0
1:58:1727027FAMILY2:150:12:192.8100:04:23
55TīģeriRoberts Pivkins M 39
Evita Kalmane-Pivkina F 36
Jānis Pivkins M 11
Marija Pivkina F 12
Māris Lūciņš M 10
1:53:1726026FAMILY2:160:12:032.7670:04:21
56Frīdas iedvesmotāsAndra Vanaga F 46
Ilze Grīnberga F 41
Elizabete Grīnberga F 16
Guna Emīlija Zobena F 10
1:57:2426026WO2:80:13:032.8910:04:31
573ZAndris Žagata M 56
Karlīna Zēmele F 1
1:57:3126026FAMILY2:170:13:042.8910:04:31
58Līdz Rīgai tālu? Nu jau tālu!Kaspars Kiesners M 32
Marita Masule F 26
2:02:2729-326XO2:200:10:382.5200:04:13
592KOPēteris Kokarēvičs M 53
Ilze Kokarēviča F 24
2:12:5338-1325XO2:210:09:472.7970:03:30
60Deaf foxIveta Kraze F 35
Liena Čerepko F 43
Kristofers Kraze M 12
1:53:3324024FAMILY2:180:12:152.5910:04:44
61RJMJānis Skvarnavičs M 19
Renārs Stacēvičs M 19
1:55:1229-524MO2:140:11:452.9600:03:58
62FarenfieldsMartin Farenfield M 47
Erminia Farenfield F 46
Sofia Farenfield F 10
Alex Farenfield M 9
1:59:1824024XO2:220:17:003.4300:04:57
63DELFI 2.0Egmonts Gržibovskis M 43
Haralds Gržibovskis M 8
2:02:5527-324FAMILY2:190:11:312.5290:04:33
64NavieradušiesLāsma Šlosberga F 44
Santa Blūma F 44
Pēteris Šlosbergs M 14
2:05:4030-624XO2:230:12:333.0000:04:11
65A-ČIEKURIDāvis Alksnis M 20
Marta Bāgante F 18
2:08:1233-924XO2:240:11:583.0820:03:53
66RĪVEIlze Lūkina F 48
Vita Rudzīte F 46
Elza Rudzīte F 8
Ronalds Lūkins M 13
1:51:1023023FAMILY2:200:15:123.1470:04:50
67StilīgāsEstere Gerdena F 13
Māra Loce F 24
1:53:2623023WO2:90:15:303.1470:04:56
68Jauna ēraAivars Belis M 38
Roberts Belis M 7
Elizabete Bele F 11
1:57:0023023FAMILY2:210:14:442.8980:05:05
69Es, es pats un AndrisKārlis Jurševics M 30
Andris Kalniņš M 29
2:14:1738-1523MO2:150:09:402.7340:03:32
70SproģīšiSanita Sproģe F 45
Uvis Sproģis M 10
1:44:1722022FAMILY2:220:12:262.6250:04:44
71Kaķis un 2 susuriIndra Skrastiņa F 37
Līva Skrastiņa F 7
Undīne Skrastiņa F 9
1:47:5121021FAMILY2:230:14:512.8920:05:08
72VoroniJeļena Voronova F 32
Oļeg Voronov M 37
Ksenija Voronova F 12
Oļesja Voronova F 8
2:00:5022-121FAMILY2:240:15:512.8910:05:29
73Garmin JuniorViktorija Lisicina F 29
Karina Trence F 23
Antons Trofimovs M 28
1:58:2720020XO2:250:12:442.1530:05:55
74Sestdienas viesiBaiba Auziņa F 42
Madara Auziņa F 15
2:04:3525-520WO2:100:14:302.9090:04:59
75Zini mēru!Uģis Inka M 39
Kārlis Inka M 4
Gunita Leite F 36
1:58:4519019FAMILY2:250:18:493.0100:06:15
76VIĻUMIMarika Viļuma F 30
Raivis Viļums M 34
Paula Viļuma F 4
1:41:1017017FAMILY2:260:15:172.5700:05:57
77ZIBENS BULTASIntars Metums M 38
Kristofers Metums M 7
Oskars Metums M 4
Edgars Lazdiņš M 9
Evija Lazdiņa F 7
2:02:1320-317FAMILY2:270:15:332.5450:06:07
78PitoniešiIlze Birzniece F 30
Mārtiņš Birznieks M 31
Alberts Birznieks M 2
1:36:3316016FAMILY2:280:17:292.8990:06:02
79AtsperīgieKaspars Lācis M 34
Anda Zariņa F 31
Jete Lāce F 4
Grieta Lāce F 2
1:53:1416016FAMILY2:290:21:183.0120:07:04
80Eži1Armands Greiškāns M 47
Valts Greiškāns M 12
Anrijs Greiškāns M 6
1:55:3419-514FAMILY2:300:17:042.8110:06:04
81Eži2Kate Dobelniece F 35
Tīna Dobelniece F 8
Sofija Greiškāne F 8
1:55:4719-514FAMILY2:310:17:082.8110:06:05
8242km.lv meitenesDace Kozule F 39
Anna Godiņa F 6
1:56:4814014FAMILY2:320:16:442.0070:08:20
83Vienkārši pūcesAnita Millere F 31
Arturs Vertijs M 8
Rodrigo Millers M 2
1:44:4512012FAMILY2:330:20:572.4030:08:43
84Les touristesVivien Maloumian M 23
Baiba Niparte F 28
2:22:4834-2311XO2:260:10:192.4560:04:12
85PassioneMart Kelk M 32
Eerika Vahtra F 29
Li-Liis Grosnõi F 8
Angelika Vosel F 13
1:53:2010010FAMILY2:340:21:401.9120:11:20
8642km.lv puikasGustavs Godiņš M 10
Alberts Sarkans M 11
2:09:1619-109FAMILY2:350:14:162.0960:06:48
87I & EIeva Apše F 38
Emīls Apšs M 1
1:45:13808FAMILY2:360:20:501.5850:13:09
88BelertiViktorija Belerte F 32
Edgars Belerts M 32
Elīza Belerte F 7
2:20:2010-210FAMILY2:370:16:331.1800:14:01